1 | Sacco Valentin | 1999 | FRA CN Avignon | 02'28''15 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:08.56 (36.60) [1:08.56] 200m 2:28.15 [1:19.59] |
2 | Gregoire Florian | 2002 | FRA CN Orange | 02'46''98 | 372 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:19.70 (42.03) [1:19.70] 200m 2:46.98 [1:27.28] |
3 | Martin Clement | 2005 | FRA CN Carpentras | 02'52''12 | 340 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:23.91 (44.09) [1:23.91] 200m 2:52.12 [1:28.21] |
4 | Sicard Lilian | 2005 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 02'52''91 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:21.89 (43.71) [1:21.89] 200m 2:52.91 [1:31.02] |
5 | Chaib Popee Hugo | 2003 | FRA CN Carpentras | 02'59''81 | 298 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:26.00 (44.62) [1:26.00] 200m 2:59.81 [1:33.81] |
6 | Peron Rafael | 2004 | FRA CN Carpentras | 03'02''25 | 286 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:29.27 (47.06) [1:29.27] 200m 3:02.25 [1:32.98] |
7 | Rollet Louis | 2003 | FRA CN Carpentras | 03'04''90 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:26.13 (46.09) [1:26.13] 200m 3:04.90 [1:38.77] |
8 | Souchon Arthur | 1999 | FRA Usn Vedene | 03'05''64 | 271 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:26.54 (45.90) [1:26.54] 200m 3:05.64 [1:39.10] |
9 | Touraine Valentin | 2004 | FRA Aqua Sorgues Rhone Ouveze | 03'09''70 | 254 | | | |
50m 43.70 (43.70) 100m 1:32.66 (48.96) [1:32.66] 200m 3:09.70 [1:37.04] |
10 | Eletti Corentin | 2006 | FRA CN Avignon | 03'12''28 | 244 | | | |
50m 43.06 (43.06) 100m 1:31.53 (48.47) [1:31.53] 200m 3:12.28 [1:40.75] |
11 | Rincon Gimenez Antoine | 2006 | FRA CN Carpentras | 03'14''33 | 236 | | | |
50m 44.58 (44.58) 100m 1:34.18 (49.60) [1:34.18] 200m 3:14.33 [1:40.15] |
12 | Cremet Valentin | 2006 | FRA Aqua Sorgues Rhone Ouveze | 03'28''41 | 191 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:41.80 (54.10) [1:41.80] 200m 3:28.41 [1:46.61] |
13 | Jourdan Morgan | 2006 | FRA CN Carpentras | 03'32''08 | 181 | | | |
50m 47.80 (47.80) 100m 1:42.58 (54.78) [1:42.58] 200m 3:32.08 [1:49.50] |
14 | Gautelier Eliot | 2006 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 03'34''23 | 176 | | | |
50m 48.31 (48.31) 100m 1:43.71 (55.40) [1:43.71] 200m 3:34.23 [1:50.52] |
15 | Guerin Nikolai | 2008 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 03'43''69 | 155 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:47.91 (57.71) [1:47.91] 200m 3:43.69 [1:55.78] |
16 | Guerin Dimitri | 2008 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 03'46''22 | 149 | | | |
50m 49.92 (49.92) 100m 1:49.29 (59.37) [1:49.29] 200m 3:46.22 [1:56.93] |
17 | Saillard Leo | 2005 | FRA Cnpp Bollene | 03'49''46 | 143 | | | |
50m 50.81 (50.81) 100m 1:48.81 (58.00) [1:48.81] 200m 3:49.46 [2:00.65] |
18 | Sanner Alexis | 2007 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 03'51''02 | 140 | | | |
50m 52.17 (52.17) 100m 1:52.14 (59.97) [1:52.14] 200m 3:51.02 [1:58.88] |
19 | Sabon Noe | 2006 | FRA CN Orange | 04'00''14 | 125 | | | |
50m 54.41 (54.41) 100m 1:56.51 (1:02.10) [1:56.51] 200m 4:00.14 [2:03.63] |