1 | Maffet Magda | 2004 | FRA CN Avignon | 04'56''36 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.11 (36.59) [1:09.11] 200m 2:24.34 [1:15.23] 300m 3:40.80 [1:16.46] 400m 4:56.36 [1:15.56] |
2 | Biron Pelet Eliette | 2003 | FRA CN Avignon | 05'01''02 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:10.17 (37.15) [1:10.17] 200m 2:26.49 [1:16.32] 300m 3:43.61 [1:17.12] 400m 5:01.02 [1:17.41] |
3 | Bertrand Charlotte | 2002 | FRA Us Le Pontet | 05'10''74 | 426 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.75 (37.47) [1:10.75] 200m 2:30.70 [1:19.95] 300m 3:51.40 [1:20.70] 400m 5:10.74 [1:19.34] |
4 | Aubery Faustine | 2002 | FRA CN Avignon | 05'11''31 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:13.05 (38.67) [1:13.05] 200m 2:33.55 [1:20.50] 300m 3:52.23 [1:18.68] 400m 5:11.31 [1:19.08] |
5 | Schorder Anais | 2006 | FRA Us Le Pontet | 05'12''91 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:14.81 (39.17) [1:14.81] 200m 2:34.44 [1:19.63] 300m 3:54.74 [1:20.30] 400m 5:12.91 [1:18.17] |
6 | Cazeaux Anais | 1997 | FRA CN Carpentras | 05'14''47 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:13.23 (38.59) [1:13.23] 200m 2:33.40 [1:20.17] 300m 3:53.92 [1:20.52] 400m 5:14.47 [1:20.55] |
7 | Debaecker Chloe | 2005 | FRA Cnpp Bollene | 05'17''44 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.28 (37.38) [1:11.28] 200m 2:31.20 [1:19.92] 300m 3:54.19 [1:22.99] 400m 5:17.44 [1:23.25] |
8 | Goncalves Laurie | 2005 | FRA Us Le Pontet | 05'29''74 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:17.81 (40.50) [1:17.81] 200m 2:40.27 [1:22.46] 300m 4:05.96 [1:25.69] 400m 5:29.74 [1:23.78] |
9 | Kelsch Calvet Lilou | 2005 | FRA CN Orange | 05'30''25 | 355 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:16.99 (41.75) [1:16.99] 200m 2:41.60 [1:24.61] 300m 5:30.25 [2:48.65] |
10 | Parent Thea | 2008 | FRA CN Orange | 05'31''79 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:17.85 (41.41) [1:17.85] 200m 2:44.17 [1:26.32] 300m 4:09.49 [1:25.32] 400m 5:31.79 [1:22.30] |
11 | Andre Justine | 2006 | FRA CN Carpentras | 05'32''91 | 346 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:17.94 (41.28) [1:17.94] 200m 2:43.66 [1:25.72] 300m 4:10.13 [1:26.47] 400m 5:32.91 [1:22.78] |
12 | Goncalves Melinda | 2005 | FRA Us Le Pontet | 05'38''62 | 329 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:17.12 (40.50) [1:17.12] 200m 2:42.87 [1:25.75] 300m 4:10.18 [1:27.31] 400m 5:38.62 [1:28.44] |
13 | Camera Clara | 2005 | FRA CN Avignon | 05'53''79 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:18.48 (42.60) [1:18.48] 200m 2:48.41 [1:29.93] 300m 4:22.88 [1:34.47] 400m 5:53.79 [1:30.91] |
14 | Boutterin Armelle | 2001 | FRA Usn Vedene | 05'54''02 | 288 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:21.84 (43.21) [1:21.84] 200m 2:51.84 [1:30.00] 300m 4:24.16 [1:32.32] 400m 5:54.02 [1:29.86] |
15 | Peyron Lilou | 2005 | FRA CN Avignon | 05'54''91 | 286 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.92 (44.03) [1:22.92] 200m 2:53.64 [1:30.72] 300m 4:26.87 [1:33.23] 400m 5:54.91 [1:28.04] |
16 | Rochette Maeline | 2007 | FRA CN Orange | 06'00''08 | 274 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:23.65 (43.85) [1:23.65] 200m 2:53.60 [1:29.95] 300m 4:26.93 [1:33.33] 400m 6:00.08 [1:33.15] |
17 | Dupeyre Mattea | 2007 | FRA CN Orange | 06'01''30 | 271 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:26.17 (45.17) [1:26.17] 200m 2:58.36 [1:32.19] 300m 4:32.89 [1:34.53] 400m 6:01.30 [1:28.41] |
18 | Benazzeddine Chiraz | 2008 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'02''39 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:26.97 (46.67) [1:26.97] 200m 2:59.89 [1:32.92] 300m 4:31.69 [1:31.80] 400m 6:02.39 [1:30.70] |
19 | Desmarets Camille | 2005 | FRA CN Orange | 06'03''99 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:23.24 (44.31) [1:23.24] 200m 2:56.80 [1:33.56] 300m 4:30.49 [1:33.69] 400m 6:03.99 [1:33.50] |
20 | Silvestre Drevet Coline | 2006 | FRA CN Carpentras | 06'07''73 | 257 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:25.21 (45.57) [1:25.21] 200m 2:59.78 [1:34.57] 300m 4:34.79 [1:35.01] 400m 6:07.73 [1:32.94] |
21 | David Emma | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 06'08''77 | 255 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:24.73 (44.63) [1:24.73] 200m 2:58.99 [1:34.26] 300m 4:34.10 [1:35.11] 400m 6:08.77 [1:34.67] |
22 | Abelouas Marwa | 2006 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'09''62 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:17.99 (40.79) [1:17.99] 200m 2:52.04 [1:34.05] 300m 4:30.68 [1:38.64] 400m 6:09.62 [1:38.94] |
23 | Renoud Grappin Romane | 2008 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'11''53 | 249 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:27.25 (46.57) [1:27.25] 200m 3:02.72 [1:35.47] 300m 4:38.90 [1:36.18] 400m 6:11.53 [1:32.63] |
24 | Chanas Zoe | 2006 | FRA CN Orange | 06'12''08 | 248 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:26.05 (45.35) [1:26.05] 200m 3:01.35 [1:35.30] 300m 4:38.09 [1:36.74] 400m 6:12.08 [1:33.99] |
25 | Kassoul Omayma | 2008 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'17''24 | 238 | | | |
50m 40.54 (40.54) 100m 1:26.94 (46.40) [1:26.94] 200m 3:01.04 [1:34.10] 300m 4:38.44 [1:37.40] 400m 6:17.24 [1:38.80] |
26 | Deegan Shaynez | 2007 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'19''30 | 234 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:23.28 (45.92) [1:23.28] 200m 3:00.06 [1:36.78] 300m 4:42.78 [1:42.72] 400m 6:19.30 [1:36.52] |
27 | Kortus Ludmilla | 2005 | FRA CN Orange | 06'19''78 | 233 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:29.74 (49.28) [1:29.74] 200m 3:09.21 [1:39.47] 300m 4:49.84 [1:40.63] 400m 6:19.78 [1:29.94] |
28 | Chaibi Lina | 2008 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'27''54 | 219 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:26.50 (47.14) [1:26.50] 200m 3:08.05 [1:41.55] 300m 4:50.23 [1:42.18] 400m 6:27.54 [1:37.31] |
29 | Thore Alais | 2003 | FRA Aqua Sorgues Rhone Ouveze | 06'28''69 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:29.10 (47.04) [1:29.10] 200m 3:07.20 [1:38.10] 300m 4:49.31 [1:42.11] 400m 6:28.69 [1:39.38] |
30 | Rouggah Assia | 2008 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'28''95 | 217 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:24.56 (46.40) [1:24.56] 200m 3:04.23 [1:39.67] 300m 4:47.83 [1:43.60] 400m 6:28.95 [1:41.12] |
31 | Gaye Carla | 2007 | FRA CN Orange | 06'37''09 | 204 | | | |
50m 44.71 (44.71) 100m 1:33.36 (48.65) [1:33.36] 200m 3:16.36 [1:43.00] 300m 5:01.80 [1:45.44] 400m 6:37.09 [1:35.29] |
32 | Valentini Margaux | 2006 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 06'44''56 | 193 | | | |
50m 43.50 (43.50) 100m 1:33.14 (49.64) [1:33.14] 200m 3:17.58 [1:44.44] 300m 5:04.30 [1:46.72] 400m 6:44.56 [1:40.26] |
33 | Bigajski Charlyne | 2006 | FRA CN Orange | 06'45''14 | 192 | | | |
50m 44.14 (44.14) 100m 1:33.81 (49.67) [1:33.81] 200m 3:19.04 [1:45.23] 300m 5:03.04 [1:44.00] 400m 6:45.14 [1:42.10] |
34 | Burkhardt Jeanne | 2008 | FRA CN Orange | 06'45''21 | 192 | | | |
50m 47.43 (47.43) 100m 1:39.49 (52.06) [1:39.49] 200m 3:22.89 [1:43.40] 300m 5:07.77 [1:44.88] 400m 6:45.21 [1:37.44] |
35 | Plauche Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA Aqua Sorgues Rhone Ouveze | 06'45''57 | 191 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 200m 3:17.21 (2:31.59) [3:17.21] 300m 5:02.26 [1:45.05] 400m 6:45.57 [1:43.31] |
36 | Turion Camille | 2006 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'46''62 | 190 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:30.51 (49.85) [1:30.51] 200m 3:16.36 [1:45.85] 300m 5:03.51 [1:47.15] 400m 6:46.62 [1:43.11] |
37 | Pellegrini Vadillo Rosalie | 2006 | FRA CN Avignon | 06'50''88 | 184 | | | |
50m 43.48 (43.48) 100m 1:32.59 (49.11) [1:32.59] 200m 3:19.47 [1:46.88] 300m 5:06.30 [1:46.83] 400m 6:50.88 [1:44.58] |
38 | Arnane Neyla | 2006 | FRA Aqua Sorgues Rhone Ouveze | 06'53''14 | 181 | | | |
50m 48.54 (48.54) 100m 1:41.81 (53.27) [1:41.81] 200m 3:29.54 [1:47.73] 300m 5:13.84 [1:44.30] 400m 6:53.14 [1:39.30] |
39 | Raoul Timea | 2007 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 06'54''97 | 179 | | | |
50m 45.96 (45.96) 100m 1:38.43 (52.47) [1:38.43] 200m 3:23.92 [1:45.49] 300m 5:11.33 [1:47.41] 400m 6:54.97 [1:43.64] |
40 | Shaimi Salma | 2007 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 07'02''13 | 170 | | | |
50m 46.17 (46.17) 100m 1:38.54 (52.37) [1:38.54] 200m 3:28.14 [1:49.60] 300m 5:15.48 [1:47.34] 400m 7:02.13 [1:46.65] |
41 | Laporte Natalia | 2008 | FRA CN Orange | 07'13''43 | 157 | | | |
50m 48.54 (48.54) 100m 1:41.95 (53.41) [1:41.95] 200m 3:32.21 [1:50.26] 300m 5:24.81 [1:52.60] 400m 7:13.43 [1:48.62] |
42 | Wintrebert Clementine | 2006 | FRA CN Orange | 07'16''12 | 154 | | | |
50m 46.83 (46.83) 100m 1:41.94 (55.11) [1:41.94] 200m 3:33.00 [1:51.06] 300m 5:26.08 [1:53.08] 400m 7:16.12 [1:50.04] |
43 | Foure Anais | 2007 | FRA Cnpp Bollene | 07'22''20 | 148 | | | |
50m 45.06 (45.06) 100m 1:41.03 (55.97) [1:41.03] 200m 3:34.81 [1:53.78] 300m 5:31.53 [1:56.72] 400m 7:22.20 [1:50.67] |
44 | Frette Melina | 2007 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 07'36''28 | 134 | | | |
50m 50.08 (50.08) 100m 1:46.53 (56.45) [1:46.53] 200m 3:43.57 [1:57.04] 300m 5:41.38 [1:57.81] 400m 7:36.28 [1:54.90] |
45 | Choiselat Berenice | 2009 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 08'05''15 | 112 | | | |
50m 53.63 (53.63) 200m 4:00.31 (3:06.68) [4:00.31] 300m 6:03.81 [2:03.50] 400m 8:05.15 [2:01.34] |
46 | Deleuze Justine | 2009 | FRA Pertuis Natation | 08'22''81 | 100 | | | |
50m 54.06 (54.06) 100m 1:55.28 (1:01.22) [1:55.28] 200m 4:05.43 [2:10.15] 300m 6:13.28 [2:07.85] 400m 8:22.81 [2:09.53] |