Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nuoto Riccione 8° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 207 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2005 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2005 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nuoto Riccione 8° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana JUNIORES 2004 Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'10''31 | ||||
2 | Giangiorgi Sveva | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'12''26 | ||||
3 | Dascanio Aurora | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'13''34 | ||||
4 | Cocconcelli Beatrice | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'15''32 | ||||
5 | Fontana Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'16''16 | ||||
6 | Venturelli Asia | 2004 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'18''46 | ||||
7 | Silvioni Helene | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'18''50 | ||||
8 | Lena Virginia | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 01'18''60 | ||||
9 | Gagliardi Ilaria | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'20''98 | ||||
10 | Brigidi Lucrezia | 2004 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'21''68 |