1 | Dlugosz Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'08''85 | 600 | | | |
25m 16.65 (16.65) 50m 33.63 (16.98) 75m 51.68 (18.05) 100m 1:08.85 (17.17) [1:08.85] |
2 | Macura Kinga | 2006 | POL Mtp Delfin Cieszyn | 01'09''87 | 574 | | | |
25m 16.81 (16.81) 50m 34.32 (17.51) 75m 52.58 (18.26) 100m 1:09.87 (17.29) [1:09.87] |
3 | Nikiel Natalia | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'12''92 | 505 | | | |
25m 54.44 (54.44) 50m 35.52 (-18.-92) 100m 1:12.92 (37.40) [1:12.92] |
4 | Kasinska Martyna | 2006 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'13''02 | 503 | | | |
25m 17.48 (17.48) 50m 36.16 (18.68) 75m 54.88 (18.72) 100m 1:13.02 (18.14) [1:13.02] |
5 | Borowska Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'13''33 | 497 | | | |
25m 17.58 (17.58) 50m 35.99 (18.41) 75m 54.95 (18.96) 100m 1:13.33 (18.38) [1:13.33] |
6 | Kuder Aleksandra | 2006 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'13''51 | 493 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:13.51 (38.18) [1:13.51] |
7 | Pucek Wiktoria | 2006 | POL UKS Jedynka Lazy | 01'14''14 | 481 | | | |
25m 18.00 (18.00) 50m 36.72 (18.72) 75m 55.64 (18.92) 100m 1:14.14 (18.50) [1:14.14] |
8 | Bezak Dominika | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'14''84 | 467 | | | |
25m 17.83 (17.83) 50m 36.41 (18.58) 75m 55.99 (19.58) 100m 1:14.84 (18.85) [1:14.84] |
9 | Muster Martyna | 2006 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'15''57 | 454 | | | |
25m 18.24 (18.24) 50m 36.74 (18.50) 100m 1:15.57 (38.83) [1:15.57] |
10 | Badura Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'15''61 | 453 | | | |
25m 17.65 (17.65) 75m 56.35 (38.70) 150m 1:15.61 (19.26) |
11 | Kawa Paulina | 2006 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'16''79 | 433 | | | |
25m 17.85 (17.85) 50m 36.65 (18.80) 75m 56.71 (20.06) 100m 1:16.79 (20.08) [1:16.79] |
12 | Niewiadomska Karolina | 2006 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'17''15 | 427 | | | |
25m 17.47 (17.47) 50m 36.61 (19.14) 75m 57.01 (20.40) 100m 1:17.15 (20.14) [1:17.15] |
13 | Wyrwal Faustyna | 2006 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 01'18''35 | 407 | | | |
25m 18.35 (18.35) 50m 38.71 (20.36) 75m 59.17 (20.46) 100m 1:18.35 (19.18) [1:18.35] |
14 | Basniak Victoria | 2006 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'21''95 | 356 | | | |
25m 19.25 (19.25) 50m 39.96 (20.71) 75m 1:01.04 (21.08) 100m 1:21.95 (20.91) [1:21.95] |
15 | Kubica Agata | 2006 | POL KS Gornik Radlin | 01'22''05 | 355 | | | |
25m 19.31 (19.31) 50m 39.63 (20.32) 75m 1:00.73 (21.10) 100m 1:22.05 (21.32) [1:22.05] |
16 | Kochowska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 01'23''26 | 339 | | | |
25m 19.25 (19.25) 50m 40.07 (20.82) 75m 1:02.01 (21.94) 100m 1:23.26 (21.25) [1:23.26] |
17 | Karwacka Kinga | 2006 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'24''10 | 329 | | | |
25m 20.44 (20.44) 50m 42.16 (21.72) 75m 1:03.90 (21.74) 100m 1:24.10 (20.20) [1:24.10] |
18 | Szewczyk Wiktoria | 2006 | POL UKS Aligator Gorzyce | 01'24''40 | 326 | | | |
25m 19.13 (19.13) 50m 40.22 (21.09) 75m 1:02.72 (22.50) 100m 1:24.40 (21.68) [1:24.40] |
19 | Gorska Julia | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'26''76 | 300 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:26.76 (44.26) [1:26.76] |
20 | Korolczuk Hanna | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'27''60 | 291 | | | |
25m 20.19 (20.19) 50m 41.47 (21.28) 75m 1:04.65 (23.18) 100m 1:27.60 (22.95) [1:27.60] |
21 | Jochim Pawlik Paula | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'27''70 | 290 | | | |
25m 21.11 (21.11) 50m 43.10 (21.99) 75m 1:06.22 (23.12) 100m 1:27.70 (21.48) [1:27.70] |
22 | Piesak Natalia | 2006 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'27''79 | 289 | | | |
25m 20.34 (20.34) 75m 1:05.37 (45.03) 150m 1:27.79 (22.42) |
23 | Paluch Julia | 2006 | POL Csir Mos Dabrowa Gornicza | 01'29''58 | 272 | | | |
25m 20.42 (20.42) 50m 42.84 (22.42) 75m 1:06.27 (23.43) 100m 1:29.58 (23.31) [1:29.58] |
24 | Holeczek Maja | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'29''90 | 269 | | | |
25m 21.07 (21.07) 50m 43.80 (22.73) 75m 1:07.06 (23.26) 100m 1:29.90 (22.84) [1:29.90] |
25 | Juras Izabela | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'30''75 | 262 |
26 | Brzyska Jagoda | 2006 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 01'31''72 | 254 | | | |
25m 21.57 (21.57) 50m 44.97 (23.40) 75m 1:08.86 (23.89) 100m 1:31.72 (22.86) [1:31.72] |
27 | Sojka Julia | 2006 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'32''11 | 250 | | | |
25m 21.92 (21.92) 50m 44.56 (22.64) 75m 1:08.42 (23.86) 100m 1:32.11 (23.69) [1:32.11] |
28 | Abrahamczyk Monika | 2006 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'32''22 | 250 | | | |
25m 21.83 (21.83) 75m 1:09.11 (47.28) 150m 1:32.22 (23.11) |
29 | Serwotka Lena | 2006 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'42''80 | 180 | | | |
25m 1:15.83 (1:15.83) 50m 48.37 (-27.-46) 100m 1:42.80 (54.43) [1:42.80] |