Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Assoluti Estivi (Trento) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Assoluti Estivi (Trento) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foradori Maddalena | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'06''40 | ||
2 | Dema Laura | 2005 | SSV Bruneck | 01'07''84 | ||
3 | Gusperti Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'07''86 | ||
4 | Cristofaletti Giorgia | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'09''30 | ||
5 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''68 | ||
6 | Brillo Nicole | 2003 | SSV Bozen | 01'10''27 | ||
7 | Filippi Nadin | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'10''61 | ||
8 | Zanetti Alessia | 2003 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'11''08 | ||
9 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'11''16 | ||
10 | Manara Valentina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'11''55 | ||
11 | Laimer Maya | 2001 | Sport Club Meran | 01'11''69 | ||
12 | Salvo Michelle | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'11''74 | ||
13 | Rosa Giulia | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'12''16 | ||
14 | Ferraro Alice Paola | 2003 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'13''18 | ||
15 | Dorfmann Victoria | 2005 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 01'13''74 | ||
16 | Bresaola Giorgia | 2004 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'13''76 | ||
17 | Consolini Martina | 2004 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'13''78 | ||
18 | Calone Sabrina | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'14''06 | ||
19 | Maestri Eliana | 2003 | AS Merano | 01'15''20 | ||
20 | Bortolotti Lucia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'15''26 | ||
21 | Andreasi Nicol | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'15''27 | ||
22 | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'16''31 | ||
23 | Molinari Emma | 2004 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'17''16 | ||
24 | Menestrina Alice | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'17''30 | ||
25 | Ungericht Pauline | 2006 | SSV Bruneck | 01'17''68 | ||
26 | Caldonazzi Nina | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'18''34 | ||
27 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'18''44 | ||
28 | Pontalti Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'18''57 | ||
29 | Fauro Beatrice | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'18''72 | ||
30 | Manfrini Chiara | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'18''79 | ||
31 | Oieni Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'19''34 | ||
32 | Caldonazzi Elena | 2003 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'20''15 | ||
33 | Zucchelli Erica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'21''08 | ||
34 | Rotella Alessia | 2006 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'21''26 | ||
35 | Gasser Fiona | 2006 | Sport Club Meran | 01'21''47 | ||
36 | Sammarco Arianna | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'21''60 | ||
37 | Brun Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 01'22''17 | ||
38 | Callegari Marika | 2006 | AS Merano | 01'23''23 | ||
39 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'24''17 | ||
40 | Gangi Sofia | 2006 | Sport Club Meran | 01'24''72 | ||
41 | Casari Alessia | 2006 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'25''96 | ||
42 | Belluzzo Agnese Camilla | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'27''95 | ||
43 | Bajrami Luana | 2006 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'31''75 | ||
44 | Moser Vanessa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'37''29 | ||
45 | Marcolini Nicole | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'37''45 |