1 | Berger Julia | 2004 | Sport Club Meran | 02'36''84 | 697 | | | | |
100m 1:15.51 (1:15.51) [1:15.51] 200m 2:36.84 [1:21.33] |
2 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'37''69 | 686 | | | | |
100m 1:15.73 (1:15.73) [1:15.73] 200m 2:37.69 [1:21.96] |
3 | Graif Viviane | 1999 | Sport Club Meran | 02'39''59 | 662 | | | |
100m 1:16.63 (1:16.63) [1:16.63] 200m 2:39.59 [1:22.96] |
4 | Tiozzo Emma | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'41''27 | 641 | | | |
100m 1:17.41 (1:17.41) [1:17.41] 200m 2:41.27 [1:23.86] |
5 | Bisesti Sofia | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'42''17 | 631 | | | |
100m 1:17.86 (1:17.86) [1:17.86] 200m 2:42.17 [1:24.31] |
6 | Soncini Sara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'48''84 | 559 | | | |
100m 1:22.32 (1:22.32) [1:22.32] 200m 2:48.84 [1:26.52] |
7 | Didanovic Annie | 2004 | SSV Bozen | 02'49''21 | 555 | | | |
100m 1:22.66 (1:22.66) [1:22.66] 200m 2:49.21 [1:26.55] |
8 | Celoro Anna | 2001 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'51''90 | 529 | | | |
100m 1:20.96 (1:20.96) [1:20.96] 200m 2:51.90 [1:30.94] |
9 | Turrini Eleonora | 2004 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 02'52''84 | 521 | | | |
100m 1:24.67 (1:24.67) [1:24.67] 200m 2:52.84 [1:28.17] |
10 | Bosello Lara | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'57''12 | 484 | | | |
100m 1:24.40 (1:24.40) [1:24.40] 200m 2:57.12 [1:32.72] |
11 | Dapor Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'58''32 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:26.34 (1:26.34) [1:26.34] 200m 2:58.32 [1:31.98] |
12 | Straudi Michelle | 2002 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'58''36 | 474 | | | |
100m 1:25.64 (1:25.64) [1:25.64] 200m 2:58.36 [1:32.72] |
13 | Chiocchetti Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'58''53 | 473 | | | |
100m 1:25.12 (1:25.12) [1:25.12] 200m 2:58.53 [1:33.41] |
14 | Butturini Ortensia | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 03'02''29 | 444 | | | |
50m 1:25.37 (1:25.37) 100m 1:36.92 (11.55) [1:36.92] 150m 3:02.29 (1:25.37) |
15 | Maistro Tina | 2006 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 03'03''43 | 436 | | | |
100m 1:27.41 (1:27.41) [1:27.41] 200m 3:03.43 [1:36.02] |
16 | Beber Giulia | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 03'05''24 | 423 | | | |
100m 1:27.17 (1:27.17) [1:27.17] 200m 3:05.24 [1:38.07] |
17 | Scazziota Eleonora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Ala | 03'05''68 | 420 | | | |
100m 1:27.58 (1:27.58) [1:27.58] 200m 3:05.68 [1:38.10] |
18 | Quaresima Cecilia | 2004 | Nuotatori Trentini | 03'06''75 | 413 | | | |
100m 1:29.51 (1:29.51) [1:29.51] 200m 3:06.75 [1:37.24] |
19 | Floriani Anna | 2005 | SSV Bruneck | 03'08''58 | 401 | | | |
100m 1:29.17 (1:29.17) [1:29.17] 200m 3:08.58 [1:39.41] |
20 | Pircher Anna | 2006 | Sport Club Meran | 03'10''78 | 387 | | | |
100m 1:30.13 (1:30.13) [1:30.13] 200m 3:10.78 [1:40.65] |
21 | Beber Chiara | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 03'12''98 | 374 | | | |
100m 1:32.58 (1:32.58) [1:32.58] 200m 3:12.98 [1:40.40] |
22 | Erebara Johanna | 2005 | AS Merano | 03'17''82 | 347 | | | |
100m 1:34.80 (1:34.80) [1:34.80] 200m 3:17.82 [1:43.02] |
23 | Wasserman Elena | 2001 | AS Merano | 03'25''33 | 310 | | | |
100m 1:37.72 (1:37.72) [1:37.72] 200m 3:25.33 [1:47.61] |
24 | Moser Vanessa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 03'28''62 | 296 | | | |
100m 1:42.29 (1:42.29) [1:42.29] 200m 3:28.62 [1:46.33] |
25 | Pettinella Marina | 1995 | CSI Trento Nuoto | 03'42''37 | 244 | | | |
100m 1:48.10 (1:48.10) [1:48.10] 200m 3:42.37 [1:54.27] |