Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Estivo Categoria J/C/S (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Estivo Categoria J/C/S (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla SENIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volpini Roberta | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''51 | |
2 | Bartoletti Maria Cecilia | 1998 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'29''10 | |
3 | Di Pietro Vanessa | 2000 | Vita SSD | 00'29''29 | |
4 | Coughlin Caterina | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''40 | |
5 | Zampetti Viviana | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'29''42 | |
6 | Di Girolamo Giulia | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''52 | |
7 | Badaloni Giorgia | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''71 | |
8 | Lutecka Claudia | 1997 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'29''80 | |
    | Melandri Beatrice | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'29''80 | |
10 | Durante Miriana | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''04 | |
11 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''48 | |
12 | Marta Benedetta | 2000 | Vita SSD | 00'30''65 | |
13 | Borriello Barrow Maeform | 1999 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'31''12 | |
14 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'31''19 |