Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 15 Lat (Oswiecim, POL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Spareggio | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 15 Lat (Oswiecim, POL) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rydynska Marianna | 2004 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 01'05''79 | |||
2 | Sienkiewicz Martyna | 2004 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 01'05''80 | |||
3 | Grygiencza Iga | 2004 | POL Mks Medyk Gizycko | 01'05''85 | |||
4 | Trefler Maja | 2004 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 01'06''39 | |||
5 | Poznachowska Nadia | 2004 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'06''66 | |||
6 | Smektala Oliwia | 2004 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'07''16 | |||
7 | Debkowska Wiktoria | 2004 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'07''26 | |||
8 | Latala Weronika | 2004 | POL SKP Barakuda Starachowice | 01'07''32 | |||
9 | Maciuszek Wiktoria | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 01'07''57 | |||
10 | Sioma Zuzanna | 2004 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'07''64 | |||
11 | Godlewska Zofia | 2004 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 01'07''68 | |||
12 | Basista Barbara | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'07''75 | |||
13 | Kozak Katarzyna | 2004 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'07''87 | |||
14 | Potiopa Karolina | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Ochota Warszawa | 01'07''90 | |||
15 | Szredzinska Gabriela | 2004 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'08''15 | |||
16 | Sobolewska Magdalena | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'08''42 | |||
17 | Marczak Marta | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 01'08''76 | |||
18 | Sokolowska Dominika | 2004 | POL Klub Sportowy Neptun Swidnica | 01'08''94 | |||
19 | Janicka Paula | 2004 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'09''22 | |||
20 | Czerwinska Martyna | 2004 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'09''26 | |||
21 | Czech Edyta | 2004 | POL MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice | 01'09''33 | |||
22 | Raczynska Wiktoria | 2004 | POL AZS Ul-Pl Lodz | 01'09''39 | |||
23 | Piasecka Alicja | 2004 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'09''43 | |||
24 | Wroblewska Klaudia | 2004 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'09''55 | |||
25 | Szubzda Zuzanna | 2004 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 01'09''66 | |||
26 | Kowalska Magdalena | 2004 | POL USKS Ostroleka | 01'09''85 | |||
27 | Wuszter Iga | 2004 | POL Mzos Plock | 01'10''11 | |||
28 | Fic Bozena | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 01'10''31 | |||
29 | Lubinska Oliwia | 2004 | POL UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala | 01'11''34 | |||
30 | Krolik Adrianna | 2004 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 01'11''62 | |||
31 | Sobun Julia | 2004 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 01'11''87 | |||
32 | Potrykus Julia | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'12''30 | |||
33 | Lotowska Maja | 2004 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'12''45 | |||
34 | Mleko Karolina | 2004 | POL Ks Fala Niepolomice | 01'12''70 | |||
35 | Orum Melissa | 2004 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 01'13''01 | |||
36 | Haladyn Kamila | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sp 149 Lodz | 01'13''33 | |||
37 | Drabik Aneta | 2004 | POL Klub Plywacki Sukces Chorzow | 01'13''53 | |||
38 | Mielcarek Malgorzata | 2004 | POL Miejski Klub Plywacki Kolobrzeg | 01'13''90 | |||
39 | Kowalska Jessica | 2004 | POL Klub Sportowy Just Swim Jelenia Gora | 01'14''25 | |||
40 | Grabowska Gabrysia | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 01'15''16 | |||
41 | Neuman Marta | 2004 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 01'15''46 | |||
42 | Kowacka Aleksandra | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sp 149 Lodz | 01'16''27 | |||
43 | Sadowska Dominika | 2004 | POL Kp Delfin Inowroclaw | 01'16''32 | |||
44 | Giza Olga | 2004 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 01'16''74 | |||
45 | Jagodzinska Zuzanna | 2004 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 01'16''96 | |||
46 | Trenogow Martyna | 2004 | POL Kaliski Klub Sportowy Wlokniarz 1925 Kalisz | 01'17''38 | |||
47 | Chowaniec Oliwia | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 01'17''44 | |||
48 | Dzik Wiktoria | 2004 | POL Limanowa-Swim | 01'17''53 | |||
49 | Kowalska Julia | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 01'17''75 | |||
50 | Dabrowska Pola | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 01'18''63 | |||
51 | Larysz Wiktoria | 2004 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'20''02 |