Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sommer-Schweizermeisterschaft (Lancy, SUI) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Junioren | |
50 Rana | CADETTI Junioren | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Junioren | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Junioren | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Sommer-Schweizermeisterschaft (Lancy, SUI) - 3° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaser Yannick | 1992 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Lampart Maurin | 1994 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Ranuzzini Carlo | 1999 | SUI Turrita Nuoto | 00'29''77 | |
4 | Merola Andrea | 2001 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'30''28 | |
5 | Saric Igor | 2000 | SUI Nuoto Sport Locarno | 00'30''51 | |
6 | Widmer Romain | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'30''62 | |
7 | Levet Reef | 2003 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'30''97 | |
8 | Dagon Mael | 1994 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'31''20 | |
9 | Emmert Loic | 1996 | SUI Carouge Natation | 00'31''41 | |
10 | Asti Ariel | 2000 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'31''44 | |
11 | Hermann Ian | 2002 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'31''61 | |
12 | Affentranger Kevin | 2001 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'31''69 | |
13 | Hegner Michael | 2000 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'31''98 | |
14 | Hegner Dominic | 2002 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'32''00 | |
15 | Botta Florian | 1989 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'32''19 | |
16 | Reda Younes | 2002 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'32''58 |