1 | Torre Lorenzo | 1997 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''01 | 715 |
2 | Battaglia Davide | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'52''60 | 709 |
3 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'58''15 | 703 | |
4 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'22''64 | 700 | |
5 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'58''58 | 687 | |
6 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''61 | 686 |
7 | D'Alessandro Giulia | 2001 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'58''69 | 683 |
    | Tempesta Nicola | 1998 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''78 | 683 |
    | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'23''82 | 683 |
10 | Battaglia Davide | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''01 | 679 |
11 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'56''12 | 677 | |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''63 | 677 |
13 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'53''52 | 673 |
14 | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'03''33 | 672 | |
15 | Tempesta Nicola | 1998 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''57 | 671 |
    | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''06 | 671 |
17 | Assilli Alessio | 1999 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'53''59 | 670 |
18 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''17 | 667 |
19 | Amalfitano Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'09''49 | 664 |
    | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''50 | 664 |
21 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'53''87 | 660 |
22 | Pintucci Chiara | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''78 | 659 |
    | Martinelli Caterina | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''75 | 659 |
24 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'13''72 | 658 |
25 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'03''82 | 656 |
    | Pintucci Chiara | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'13''79 | 656 |
27 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'13''83 | 655 | |
28 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''98 | 652 |
    | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''57 | 652 |
30 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'57''81 | 649 |
    | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''49 | 649 |
32 | Pacini Tommaso | 2000 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'54''19 | 648 |
33 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''05 | 643 | |
    | Bruno Nicola | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'54''33 | 643 | |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 00'59''89 | 643 |
36 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''11 | 640 | |
    | Baldassini Alessia | 2000 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''40 | 640 |
38 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''12 | 639 |
    | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'54''46 | 639 |
40 | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'14''49 | 638 | |
41 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''09 | 637 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 01'06''34 | 637 | |
43 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''37 | 636 |
    | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'54''54 | 636 |
45 | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'00''16 | 635 | |
46 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''72 | 634 |
47 | Raggi Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'54''63 | 633 |
48 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'04''63 | 632 |
49 | Beghini Irene | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''70 | 631 |
50 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''02 | 628 |
51 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''20 | 627 |
52 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'00''43 | 626 | |
53 | Canova Martina | 2002 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''37 | 625 |
    | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'42''69 | 625 | |
55 | Baldassini Alessia | 2000 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'07''96 | 624 |
    | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''31 | 624 |
    | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''35 | 624 |
58 | Bernice Marco | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'54''99 | 620 |
    | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'00''62 | 620 |
    | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'08''12 | 620 |
61 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''54 | 619 |
    | Cascioli Carlotta | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''56 | 619 |
63 | Balloni Sofia | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''66 | 618 |
64 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'05''20 | 616 |
    | Somigli Lorenzo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''87 | 616 |
66 | Martinelli Caterina | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''76 | 613 |
67 | Pintucci Duccio | 1999 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''57 | 611 |
    | Amalfitano Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'00''93 | 611 |
69 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'08''49 | 610 |
    | Gurioli Ginevra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''21 | 610 |
71 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'58''75 | 609 | |
72 | Magnolfi Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''41 | 607 |
73 | Bekaj Nikola | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'55''43 | 606 |
74 | Ialeggio Alice | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'01''11 | 605 |
    | Baldassarri Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''54 | 605 |
76 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''66 | 602 |
77 | Posa Samuele | 2003 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'55''58 | 601 |
    | Vinciguerra Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'00''85 | 601 |
79 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 00'30''77 | 599 |
80 | Martinelli Caterina | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'09''03 | 596 |
81 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'01''27 | 595 |
82 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'55''79 | 594 |
    | Ialeggio Alice | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'09''09 | 594 |
84 | Baldassarri Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'55''86 | 592 |
85 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'01''61 | 591 |
    | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'30''90 | 591 |
87 | Grifoni Giovanni | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'55''91 | 590 |
    | Cascioli Carlotta | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''62 | 590 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'01''62 | 590 |
    | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'08''07 | 590 |
    | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''67 | 590 |
92 | Campanella Silvia | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'01''73 | 587 |
    | Ghibellini Giovanna | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'09''37 | 587 |
    | Tani Riccardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''78 | 587 |
95 | Gallicchio Duccio | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'56''08 | 585 |
    | Ricciardi Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'01''95 | 585 |
97 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'01''84 | 584 |
    | Di Grottole Carolina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'01''86 | 584 |
99 | Pacini Tommaso | 2000 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''05 | 583 |
    | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'16''76 | 583 | |
    | Gallicchio Duccio | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'02''08 | 583 |
    | Camiciottoli Giorgia | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''17 | 583 |
    | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''18 | 583 |
104 | Fissi Ginevra | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''45 | 582 |
105 | Pacini Tommaso | 2000 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''23 | 581 |
    | Belig Xavier | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''79 | 581 |
107 | Borelli Vittoria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''25 | 580 |
108 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''78 | 579 |
    | Gurioli Ginevra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'02''02 | 579 |
110 | Cecchetti Giulia | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''60 | 578 |
    | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'32''06 | 578 |
112 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'59''83 | 577 |
    | Ghibellini Giovanna | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | F | 01'09''78 | 577 |
    | Canova Martina | 2002 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'16''99 | 577 |
115 | Ceccarelli Giacomo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''18 | 576 |
    | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'02''59 | 576 |
117 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | M | 00'56''39 | 575 |
118 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'09''87 | 574 |
    | Cucchi Tommaso | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'32''38 | 574 |
120 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'56''47 | 573 |
121 | Beghini Irene | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'02''27 | 572 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'09''99 | 572 |
123 | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'08''82 | 571 |
    | Pullano Anna | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'47''61 | 571 |
125 | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'56''56 | 570 |
    | Boccato Asia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | F | 01'06''90 | 570 |
    | Massai Marino | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'08''86 | 570 |
    | Nuti Anna | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'10''05 | 570 |
    | D'Avanzo Francesca | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''21 | 570 |
130 | Ricciardi Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'56''61 | 569 |
    | Bekaj Nikola | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''11 | 569 |
    | Massai Marino | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''12 | 569 |
    | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''93 | 569 |
134 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''57 | 568 |
    | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 01'02''59 | 568 |
136 | Massai Marino | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''35 | 567 |
137 | Grifoni Giovanni | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''22 | 566 |
138 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'56''73 | 565 |
    | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Qualifica | M | 01'02''70 | 565 |
    | Cecchetti Sofia | 1999 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''08 | 565 |
    | Stolfi Sofia | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'17''54 | 565 |
    | Righini Lorenzo | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''31 | 565 |
143 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'10''31 | 564 |
144 | Bruno Nicola | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 01'02''78 | 563 |
    | Belig Xavier | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''46 | 563 |
146 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''44 | 562 |
    | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | M | 01'00''35 | 562 |
    | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'02''63 | 562 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'03''57 | 562 |
    | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'16''88 | 562 |
151 | Donato Agnese | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''71 | 561 |
    | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 01'02''84 | 561 |
    | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'07''26 | 561 |
    | Campese Lucrezia | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'10''42 | 561 |
155 | Di Grottole Carolina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | F | 01'17''79 | 560 |
    | Paoletti Ettore | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | M | 02'03''71 | 560 |
    | Iritano Andrea | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''73 | 560 |
158 | Borrelli Giulio | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 Finale | M | 00'56''93 | 559 |
159 | Pacini Tommaso | 2000 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''51 | 558 |
    | Grifoni Giovanni | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''88 | 558 |