1 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'08''63 | 677 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:02.65 (32.54) [1:02.65] 150m 1:35.84 (33.19) 200m 2:08.63 (32.79) [1:05.98] |
2 | Amalfitano Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 02'09''49 | 664 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:03.55 (33.03) [1:03.55] 150m 1:36.82 (33.27) 200m 2:09.49 (32.67) [1:05.94] |
3 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''49 | 649 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.28 (34.31) [1:05.28] 150m 1:38.01 (32.73) 200m 2:10.49 (32.48) [1:05.21] |
4 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'12''54 | 619 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:05.22 (34.42) [1:05.22] 150m 1:39.27 (34.05) 200m 2:12.54 (33.27) [1:07.32] |
5 | Gurioli Ginevra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'13''21 | 610 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:05.42 (34.35) [1:05.42] 150m 1:39.28 (33.86) 200m 2:13.21 (33.93) [1:07.79] |
6 | Camiciottoli Giorgia | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'15''17 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.49 (34.22) [1:05.49] 150m 1:40.27 (34.78) 200m 2:15.17 (34.90) [1:09.68] |
7 | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'16''88 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.99 (34.55) [1:05.99] 150m 1:41.41 (35.42) 200m 2:16.88 (35.47) [1:10.89] |
8 | Ghinassi Aurora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'17''81 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.09 (34.86) [1:07.09] 150m 1:42.33 (35.24) 200m 2:17.81 (35.48) [1:10.72] |
9 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'21''39 | 510 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:10.15 (37.03) [1:10.15] 150m 1:46.51 (36.36) 200m 2:21.39 (34.88) [1:11.24] |
10 | Ierardi Sara | 2004 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'21''41 | 509 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.94 (35.94) [1:08.94] 150m 1:45.32 (36.38) 200m 2:21.41 (36.09) [1:12.47] |
11 | Stefanini Virginia | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'22''24 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:10.07 (37.07) [1:10.07] 150m 1:47.14 (37.07) 200m 2:22.24 (35.10) [1:12.17] |
12 | Matassa Ginevra | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'25''53 | 467 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.70 (36.33) [1:08.70] 150m 1:46.71 (38.01) 200m 2:25.53 (38.82) [1:16.83] |
13 | Lombardo Giada | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'26''78 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:10.84 (38.05) [1:10.84] 150m 1:49.51 (38.67) 200m 2:26.78 (37.27) [1:15.94] |
14 | Serra Veronica | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'28''35 | 441 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:14.08 (40.20) [1:14.08] 150m 1:52.27 (38.19) 200m 2:28.35 (36.08) [1:14.27] |
15 | Ottonello Matilde | 2004 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'30''85 | 420 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:12.02 (38.13) [1:12.02] 150m 1:51.44 (39.42) 200m 2:30.85 (39.41) [1:18.83] |
16 | Mezzoprete Sofia | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'34''05 | 394 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:15.49 (39.51) [1:15.49] 150m 1:55.10 (39.61) 200m 2:34.05 (38.95) [1:18.56] |
17 | Laschi Rachele | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'34''37 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.62 (39.66) [1:14.62] 150m 1:54.90 (40.28) 200m 2:34.37 (39.47) [1:19.75] |
18 | Pini Aurora | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'34''94 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:11.88 (38.38) [1:11.88] 150m 1:52.42 (40.54) 200m 2:34.94 (42.52) [1:23.06] |