1 | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'41''02 | 480 | | | |
100m 1:05.71 (1:05.71) [1:05.71] 200m 2:17.85 [1:12.14] 300m 3:30.83 [1:12.98] 400m 4:41.02 [1:10.19] |
2 | Schippa Alessandro | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 04'44''93 | 460 | | | |
100m 1:06.40 (1:06.40) [1:06.40] 200m 2:18.53 [1:12.13] 300m 3:31.57 [1:13.04] 400m 4:44.93 [1:13.36] |
3 | Ercolani Francesco | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 04'49''80 | 437 | | | |
100m 1:07.52 (1:07.52) [1:07.52] 200m 2:20.38 [1:12.86] 300m 3:35.13 [1:14.75] 400m 4:49.80 [1:14.67] |
4 | Cavargini Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 04'52''88 | 424 | | | |
100m 1:08.55 (1:08.55) [1:08.55] 200m 2:23.67 [1:15.12] 300m 3:40.82 [1:17.15] 400m 4:52.88 [1:12.06] |
5 | Mariani Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'04''76 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:11.21 (1:11.21) [1:11.21] 200m 2:30.40 [1:19.19] 300m 3:49.45 [1:19.05] 400m 5:04.76 [1:15.31] |
6 | Gramma Sergio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 05'05''27 | 374 | | | |
100m 1:12.01 (1:12.01) [1:12.01] 200m 2:30.69 [1:18.68] 300m 3:49.62 [1:18.93] 400m 5:05.27 [1:15.65] |
7 | Casubaldo Federico | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 05'10''99 | 354 | | | |
100m 1:13.14 (1:13.14) [1:13.14] 200m 2:32.98 [1:19.84] 300m 3:53.01 [1:20.03] 400m 5:10.99 [1:17.98] |
8 | Lungu Nicholas | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 05'11''32 | 353 | | | |
100m 1:11.13 (1:11.13) [1:11.13] 200m 2:31.17 [1:20.04] 300m 3:53.57 [1:22.40] 400m 5:11.32 [1:17.75] |
9 | Stefanetti Leonardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 05'11''39 | 352 | | | |
100m 1:13.17 (1:13.17) [1:13.17] 200m 2:32.92 [1:19.75] 300m 3:54.11 [1:21.19] 400m 5:11.39 [1:17.28] |
10 | Gardenghi Alessio | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 05'11''88 | 351 | | | |
100m 1:12.64 (1:12.64) [1:12.64] 200m 2:34.32 [1:21.68] 300m 3:55.97 [1:21.65] 400m 5:11.88 [1:15.91] |
11 | Simoni Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'16''08 | 337 | | | |
100m 1:14.36 (1:14.36) [1:14.36] 200m 2:36.99 [1:22.63] 300m 3:59.21 [1:22.22] 400m 5:16.08 [1:16.87] |
12 | Tsingros Davide | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 05'16''87 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:15.97 (1:15.97) [1:15.97] 200m 2:37.30 [1:21.33] 300m 3:59.73 [1:22.43] 400m 5:16.87 [1:17.14] |
13 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 05'17''50 | 333 | | | |
100m 1:13.65 (1:13.65) [1:13.65] 200m 2:34.59 [1:20.94] 300m 3:58.16 [1:23.57] 400m 5:17.50 [1:19.34] |
14 | Perrone Gioele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'18''72 | 329 | | | |
100m 1:13.38 (1:13.38) [1:13.38] 200m 2:34.85 [1:21.47] 300m 3:58.12 [1:23.27] 400m 5:18.72 [1:20.60] |
15 | Leonardi Christian | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 05'23''11 | 315 | | | |
100m 1:15.70 (1:15.70) [1:15.70] 200m 2:37.53 [1:21.83] 300m 4:00.99 [1:23.46] 400m 5:23.11 [1:22.12] |
16 | Lauria Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'23''89 | 313 | | | |
100m 1:17.56 (1:17.56) [1:17.56] 200m 2:40.74 [1:23.18] 300m 4:03.85 [1:23.11] 400m 5:23.89 [1:20.04] |