1 | Rakowska Marta | 2006 | POL Dokis Sp Vega Dobrodzien | 04'30''17 | 654 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.97 (33.81) [1:04.97] 150m 1:39.18 (34.21) 200m 2:13.60 (34.42) [1:08.63] 250m 2:47.69 (34.09) 300m 3:22.13 (34.44) [1:08.53] 350m 3:56.39 (34.26) 400m 4:30.17 (33.78) [1:08.04] |
2 | Milek Alicja | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 04'36''62 | 609 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.00 (33.99) [1:04.00] 150m 1:38.95 (34.95) 200m 2:13.97 (35.02) [1:09.97] 250m 2:49.60 (35.63) 300m 3:25.22 (35.62) [1:11.25] 350m 4:01.37 (36.15) 400m 4:36.62 (35.25) [1:11.40] |
3 | Gorczyca Gabriela | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 04'39''75 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:07.03 (35.45) [1:07.03] 150m 1:42.60 (35.57) 200m 2:18.75 (36.15) [1:11.72] 250m 2:54.31 (35.56) 300m 3:30.20 (35.89) [1:11.45] 350m 4:05.51 (35.31) 400m 4:39.75 (34.24) [1:09.55] |
4 | Jarosz Helena | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 04'50''26 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:07.11 (36.01) [1:07.11] 150m 1:44.19 (37.08) 200m 2:21.81 (37.62) [1:14.70] 250m 2:59.14 (37.33) 300m 3:36.90 (37.76) [1:15.09] 350m 4:14.42 (37.52) 400m 4:50.26 (35.84) [1:13.36] |
5 | Juda Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'53''21 | 511 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.16 (36.40) [1:10.16] 150m 1:47.81 (37.65) 200m 2:25.17 (37.36) [1:15.01] 250m 3:02.59 (37.42) 300m 3:40.28 (37.69) [1:15.11] 350m 4:18.02 (37.74) 400m 4:53.21 (35.19) [1:12.93] |
6 | Ziobro Patrycja | 2006 | POL Cstir Strzyzow | 04'54''39 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.02 (36.89) [1:10.02] 150m 1:47.40 (37.38) 200m 2:24.58 (37.18) [1:14.56] 250m 3:02.46 (37.88) 300m 3:40.33 (37.87) [1:15.75] 350m 4:17.84 (37.51) 400m 4:54.39 (36.55) [1:14.06] |
7 | Miodonska Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 04'56''99 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:09.94 (37.69) [1:09.94] 150m 1:47.99 (38.05) 200m 2:26.54 (38.55) [1:16.60] 250m 3:05.06 (38.52) 300m 3:43.87 (38.81) [1:17.33] 350m 4:22.48 (38.61) 400m 4:56.99 (34.51) [1:13.12] |
8 | Chlad Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Uks Mos Opole | 04'57''21 | 491 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:12.20 (37.78) [1:12.20] 150m 1:51.01 (38.81) 200m 2:30.05 (39.04) [1:17.85] 250m 3:08.11 (38.06) 300m 3:46.09 (37.98) [1:16.04] 350m 4:23.20 (37.11) 400m 4:57.21 (34.01) [1:11.12] |
9 | Tomsia Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 04'57''32 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:08.24 (36.56) [1:08.24] 150m 1:46.61 (38.37) 200m 2:25.48 (38.87) [1:17.24] 250m 3:04.77 (39.29) 300m 3:44.04 (39.27) [1:18.56] 350m 4:21.80 (37.76) 400m 4:57.32 (35.52) [1:13.28] |
10 | Purchalka Amelia | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 05'01''18 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.53 (37.14) [1:10.53] 150m 1:48.96 (38.43) 200m 2:27.20 (38.24) [1:16.67] 250m 3:06.53 (39.33) 300m 3:45.27 (38.74) [1:18.07] 350m 4:24.01 (38.74) 400m 5:01.18 (37.17) [1:15.91] |
11 | Sojka Oliwia | 2006 | POL Uks Aqua Team Mikolow | 05'02''58 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:11.57 (37.95) [1:11.57] 150m 1:50.43 (38.86) 200m 2:28.73 (38.30) [1:17.16] 250m 3:07.67 (38.94) 300m 3:46.79 (39.12) [1:18.06] 350m 4:25.35 (38.56) 400m 5:02.58 (37.23) [1:15.79] |
12 | Permus Aleksandra | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 05'06''12 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.79 (37.06) [1:09.79] 150m 1:48.29 (38.50) 200m 2:28.43 (40.14) [1:18.64] 250m 3:08.67 (40.24) 300m 3:48.70 (40.03) [1:20.27] 350m 4:28.76 (40.06) 400m 5:06.12 (37.36) [1:17.42] |
13 | Kedziora Vanessa | 2006 | POL Mosm Tychy | 05'11''48 | 426 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:14.09 (38.82) [1:14.09] 150m 1:53.58 (39.49) 200m 2:34.38 (40.80) [1:20.29] 250m 3:14.98 (40.60) 300m 3:55.51 (40.53) [1:21.13] 350m 4:34.01 (38.50) 400m 5:11.48 (37.47) [1:15.97] |
14 | Ilnicka Amelia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 05'11''62 | 426 | | | |
50m 35.32 (35.32) 100m 1:14.71 (39.39) [1:14.71] 150m 1:54.46 (39.75) 200m 2:34.58 (40.12) [1:19.87] 250m 3:14.47 (39.89) 300m 3:54.53 (40.06) [1:19.95] 350m 4:34.27 (39.74) 400m 5:11.62 (37.35) [1:17.09] |
15 | Pawelek Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 05'12''30 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:11.73 (38.08) [1:11.73] 150m 1:51.98 (40.25) 200m 2:31.89 (39.91) [1:20.16] 250m 3:12.39 (40.50) 300m 3:53.03 (40.64) [1:21.14] 350m 4:32.90 (39.87) 400m 5:12.30 (39.40) [1:19.27] |
16 | Jarosz Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 05'17''81 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.12 (39.45) [1:14.12] 150m 1:55.09 (40.97) 200m 2:36.59 (41.50) [1:22.47] 250m 3:17.10 (40.51) 300m 3:58.27 (41.17) [1:21.68] 350m 4:38.02 (39.75) 400m 5:17.81 (39.79) [1:19.54] |
17 | Dorosinska Paulina | 2006 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 05'18''06 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.08 (40.09) [1:16.08] 150m 1:56.04 (39.96) 200m 2:35.80 (39.76) [1:19.72] 250m 3:15.78 (39.98) 300m 3:55.80 (40.02) [1:20.00] 350m 4:34.50 (38.70) 400m 5:18.06 (43.56) [1:22.26] |
18 | Biedrzycka Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 05'18''76 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.71 (38.25) [1:12.71] 150m 1:52.78 (40.07) 200m 2:34.19 (41.41) [1:21.48] 250m 3:15.79 (41.60) 300m 3:57.97 (42.18) [1:23.78] 350m 4:38.97 (41.00) 400m 5:18.76 (39.79) [1:20.79] |
19 | Filipiak Julia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 05'19''21 | 396 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:16.81 (40.72) [1:16.81] 150m 1:58.63 (41.82) 200m 2:39.41 (40.78) [1:22.60] 250m 3:20.44 (41.03) 300m 4:01.43 (40.99) [1:22.02] 350m 4:41.96 (40.53) 400m 5:19.21 (37.25) [1:17.78] |
20 | Szczembara Kinga | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 05'21''01 | 389 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:16.15 (40.11) [1:16.15] 150m 1:56.82 (40.67) 200m 2:37.99 (41.17) [1:21.84] 250m 3:19.31 (41.32) 300m 4:00.86 (41.55) [1:22.87] 350m 4:41.95 (41.09) 400m 5:21.01 (39.06) [1:20.15] |
21 | Gagatek Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 05'22''86 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:17.88 (41.03) [1:17.88] 150m 1:59.25 (41.37) 200m 2:41.26 (42.01) [1:23.38] 250m 3:21.93 (40.67) 300m 4:03.36 (41.43) [1:22.10] 350m 4:43.26 (39.90) 400m 5:22.86 (39.60) [1:19.50] |
22 | Jeleniewska Julia | 2006 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 05'27''56 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:17.37 (41.12) [1:17.37] 150m 1:59.63 (42.26) 200m 2:41.91 (42.28) [1:24.54] 250m 3:24.88 (42.97) 300m 4:07.18 (42.30) [1:25.27] 350m 4:48.65 (41.47) 400m 5:27.56 (38.91) [1:20.38] |
23 | Stanczyk Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 05'28''74 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.17 (40.54) [1:17.17] 150m 1:58.55 (41.38) 200m 2:40.90 (42.35) [1:23.73] 250m 3:23.83 (42.93) 300m 4:06.67 (42.84) [1:25.77] 350m 4:49.39 (42.72) 400m 5:28.74 (39.35) [1:22.07] |
24 | Bezak Dominika | 2006 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 05'32''88 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:20.46 (43.16) [1:20.46] 150m 2:04.57 (44.11) 200m 2:47.90 (43.33) [1:27.44] 250m 3:30.40 (42.50) 300m 4:13.58 (43.18) [1:25.68] 350m 4:55.84 (42.26) 400m 5:32.88 (37.04) [1:19.30] |
25 | Lata Weronika | 2006 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 05'35''54 | 341 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:21.82 (43.31) [1:21.82] 150m 2:04.83 (43.01) 200m 2:48.28 (43.45) [1:26.46] 250m 3:31.10 (42.82) 300m 4:14.91 (43.81) [1:26.63] 350m 4:58.28 (43.37) 400m 5:35.54 (37.26) [1:20.63] |
26 | Karwacka Kinga | 2006 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 05'36''55 | 338 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:21.49 (42.78) [1:21.49] 150m 2:04.75 (43.26) 200m 2:47.95 (43.20) [1:26.46] 250m 3:31.28 (43.33) 300m 4:14.21 (42.93) [1:26.26] 350m 4:56.63 (42.42) 400m 5:36.55 (39.92) [1:22.34] |
27 | Wojda Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 05'37''24 | 336 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:21.80 (43.14) [1:21.80] 150m 2:05.49 (43.69) 200m 2:48.38 (42.89) [1:26.58] 250m 3:31.76 (43.38) 300m 4:14.57 (42.81) [1:26.19] 350m 4:56.63 (42.06) 400m 5:37.24 (40.61) [1:22.67] |
28 | Malinowska Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 05'37''98 | 334 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:22.22 (44.08) [1:22.22] 150m 2:06.24 (44.02) 200m 2:50.00 (43.76) [1:27.78] 250m 3:33.88 (43.88) 300m 4:18.19 (44.31) [1:28.19] 350m 5:00.08 (41.89) 400m 5:37.98 (37.90) [1:19.79] |
29 | Brachaczek Emilia | 2006 | POL UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Slaskie | 05'40''41 | 326 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:21.76 (43.47) [1:21.76] 150m 2:06.70 (44.94) 200m 2:50.95 (44.25) [1:29.19] 250m 3:34.90 (43.95) 300m 4:18.19 (43.29) [1:27.24] 350m 5:01.03 (42.84) 400m 5:40.41 (39.38) [1:22.22] |
30 | Mroczek Joanna | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 05'42''13 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:21.45 (44.08) [1:21.45] 150m 2:05.72 (44.27) 200m 2:49.72 (44.00) [1:28.27] 250m 3:34.76 (45.04) 300m 4:18.86 (44.10) [1:29.14] 350m 5:00.88 (42.02) 400m 5:42.13 (41.25) [1:23.27] |
31 | Badura Natalia | 2006 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 05'44''83 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:18.13 (42.17) [1:18.13] 150m 2:02.05 (43.92) 200m 2:46.88 (44.83) [1:28.75] 250m 3:31.50 (44.62) 300m 4:15.90 (44.40) [1:29.02] 350m 5:00.11 (44.21) 400m 5:44.83 (44.72) [1:28.93] |
32 | Kleczar Natalia | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 05'45''56 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.99 (38.99) 100m 1:22.06 (43.07) [1:22.06] 150m 2:06.24 (44.18) 200m 2:50.35 (44.11) [1:28.29] 250m 3:34.81 (44.46) 300m 4:18.76 (43.95) [1:28.41] 350m 5:01.86 (43.10) 400m 5:45.56 (43.70) [1:26.80] |
33 | Zdunska Maja | 2006 | POL Uks Ikar Mielec | 05'50''00 | 300 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:23.98 (44.20) [1:23.98] 150m 2:08.81 (44.83) 200m 2:54.11 (45.30) [1:30.13] 250m 3:39.49 (45.38) 300m 4:25.19 (45.70) [1:31.08] 350m 5:10.32 (45.13) 400m 5:50.00 (39.68) [1:24.81] |
34 | Jankowiak Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 05'53''55 | 291 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:24.89 (44.77) [1:24.89] 150m 2:10.20 (45.31) 200m 2:55.81 (45.61) [1:30.92] 250m 3:41.21 (45.40) 300m 4:26.70 (45.49) [1:30.89] 350m 5:11.04 (44.34) 400m 5:53.55 (42.51) [1:26.85] |
35 | Machowska Sylwia | 2006 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 06'07''45 | 259 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:25.99 (45.99) [1:25.99] 150m 2:13.71 (47.72) 200m 2:59.71 (46.00) [1:33.72] 250m 3:45.52 (45.81) 300m 4:32.70 (47.18) [1:32.99] 350m 5:20.44 (47.74) 400m 6:07.45 (47.01) [1:34.75] |
36 | Litwin Anna | 2006 | POL Uks Ikar Mielec | 06'14''89 | 244 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:29.98 (46.07) [1:29.98] 150m 2:16.47 (46.49) 200m 3:04.11 (47.64) [1:34.13] 250m 3:51.77 (47.66) 300m 4:40.91 (49.14) [1:36.80] 350m 5:28.77 (47.86) 400m 6:14.89 (46.12) [1:33.98] |
37 | Rowinska Patrycja | 2006 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 06'16''29 | 242 | | | |
50m 42.31 (42.31) 100m 1:30.28 (47.97) [1:30.28] 150m 2:19.31 (49.03) 200m 3:07.69 (48.38) [1:37.41] 250m 3:56.85 (49.16) 300m 4:44.48 (47.63) [1:36.79] 350m 5:32.24 (47.76) 400m 6:16.29 (44.05) [1:31.81] |
38 | Grych Jessica | 2006 | POL Ukp Gryf Debica | 06'36''01 | 207 | | | |
50m 42.79 (42.79) 100m 1:29.11 (46.32) [1:29.11] 150m 2:17.71 (48.60) 200m 3:08.19 (50.48) [1:39.08] 250m 3:59.70 (51.51) 300m 4:51.66 (51.96) [1:43.47] 350m 5:44.90 (53.24) 400m 6:36.01 (51.11) [1:44.35] |
39 | Pollok Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 06'45''83 | 192 | | | |
50m 42.09 (42.09) 100m 1:29.37 (47.28) [1:29.37] 150m 2:18.95 (49.58) 200m 3:10.92 (51.97) [1:41.55] 250m 4:04.01 (53.09) 300m 4:58.56 (54.55) [1:47.64] 350m 5:52.49 (53.93) 400m 6:45.83 (53.34) [1:47.27] |