Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 3° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ress Justin | 1997 | USA Wolfpack Elite | 00'54''44 | |||
2 | Thormeyer Markus | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 00'54''99 | |||
3 | Grevers Matthew | 1985 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 00'55''15 | |||
4 | Carter Dylan | 1996 | USA Unattached Te | 00'55''53 | |||
5 | Staka Christopher | 1998 | USA Aptos Cabrillo Swim Club | 00'56''39 | |||
6 | Song An Andy | 1998 | MEX Mexico | 00'56''90 | |||
7 | Rogic Kristofer Marijan | 1999 | USA Roadrunner Aquatic | 00'56''93 | |||
8 | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA Dart Swimming | 00'57''35 | |||
9 | Lierz Harrison | 2002 | NZL Elevation Athletics | 00'57''73 | |||
10 | Conaton Patrick | 1996 | USA Badger Swim Club | 00'57''88 | |||
11 | Boratto Alessandro Roberto | 1999 | USA Unattached | 00'58''23 | |||
12 | Spinazzola Luca Matthew | 1992 | USA Trojan Swim Club | 00'58''33 | |||
13 | Gordillo Guzman Erick Oswaldo | 1999 | GUA Guatemala | 00'58''58 | |||
14 | Binnema Josiah | 1997 | CAN Hpc Vancouver | 00'58''59 | |||
15 | Moseley Robby | 1999 | USA Roadrunner Aquatic | 00'59''42 | |||
    | Le Nguyen Zach | 2003 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 00'59''42 | |||
17 | Tan Zachary Yi Qiang | 2003 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 00'59''81 | |||
18 | Tenhulzen Sam | 2002 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 01'00''08 | |||
19 | Lane Austin | 2002 | USA Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 01'00''14 | |||
20 | Alexy Jack | 2003 | USA Somerset Hills Ymca | 01'00''15 | |||
21 | Assouab Adil | 1992 | USA Trojan Swim Club | 01'00''53 | |||
22 | Duke Nicolas | 1998 | CAN Chena Swim Club | 01'00''96 | |||
23 | Brimer Ryan | 1999 | USA Roadrunner Aquatic | 01'01''00 | |||
24 | Wight Gavin | 2001 | USA Unattached | 01'01''05 | |||
25 | Affeld Jonathan | 2002 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'01''13 | |||
26 | Klinsky Spencer | 1998 | USA Nashville Aquatic Club | 01'01''69 | |||
27 | Breazeale Anderson | 2000 | USA Aquajets Swim Team | 01'01''85 | |||
28 | Tucker Christopher | 1996 | USA Unattached | 01'02''92 | |||
29 | Ellsworth Holden | 2002 | USA Cougar Aquatic Team | 01'03''06 | |||
30 | Flanders Harry | 2000 | USA Orinda Aquatics | 01'03''51 | |||
31 | Cutler Tate | 2003 | USA Dart Swimming | 01'08''24 |