Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 5 (Clovis, USA) - 3° Day
USA Unattached
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Duarte Mackenzie - 1998 | 200 Rana | 02'35''59 | 02'52''67 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'35''21 | 02'52''67 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day |
Meyer Mckenna - 1998 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'31''11 | 04'26''86 | 13/04/2017 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Mesa, USA) - 1° Day | 400 Stile Libero (Finale) | 04'29''67 | 04'26''86 | 13/04/2017 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Mesa, USA) - 1° Day |
Nero Bailey - 1997 | 200 Farfalla | 02'17''92 | 02'13''83 | 06/08/2014 - 2014 Phillips 66 National Championships (Irvine, USA) - 1° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'27''87 | 00'27''82 | 28/06/2017 - 2017 Phillips 66 National Championshiips (Indianapolis, USA) - 2° Day | 200 Farfalla (Finale) | 02'15''87 | 02'13''83 | 06/08/2014 - 2014 Phillips 66 National Championships (Irvine, USA) - 1° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'28''45 | 00'27''82 | 28/06/2017 - 2017 Phillips 66 National Championshiips (Indianapolis, USA) - 2° Day |
Nguyen Thi Anh Vien - 1996 | 200 Farfalla | 02'18''91 | 02'13''90 | 18/08/2014 - Youth Olympic Games 2014 2° (Nanjing) - 2° Giornata Lunedì | 200 Rana | 02'44''10 | 02'34''56 | 02/03/2017 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 1° Day | 200 Farfalla (Finale) | 02'18''12 | 02'13''90 | 18/08/2014 - Youth Olympic Games 2014 2° (Nanjing) - 2° Giornata Lunedì | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'41''10 | 02'34''56 | 02/03/2017 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 1° Day |
Reuter Tina - 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''01 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'33''35 | 04'30''26 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'26''87 | 400 Stile Libero (Finale) | 04'33''36 | 04'30''26 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day |
Sudweeks Katrina - 1998 | 200 Rana | 02'43''82 | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'42''25 |
Therien Claire - 1997 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'29''60 | 400 Stile Libero (Finale) | 04'28''89 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bauchwitz Benjamin - 1993 | 200 Rana | 02'25''93 | 02'27''26 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'27''09 | 02'27''26 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Indianapolis, USA) - 2° Day |
Boratto Alessandro Roberto - 1999 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''99 | 00'24''67 | 16/01/2016 - Arena Pro Series Austin (Austin, USA) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso | 00'58''23 | 00'55''86 | 30/06/2017 - 2017 Phillips 66 National Championshiips (Indianapolis, USA) - 4° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'25''01 | 00'24''67 | 16/01/2016 - Arena Pro Series Austin (Austin, USA) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 00'58''29 | 00'55''86 | 30/06/2017 - 2017 Phillips 66 National Championshiips (Indianapolis, USA) - 4° Day |
Clasen Garrett - 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''10 | 50 Farfalla | 00'25''53 | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'23''95 | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'25''14 |
Cooper Jackson - 1998 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''59 | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''25 | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'26''44 |
Gilchrist Alexander - 1997 | 200 Farfalla | 02'14''05 | 02'07''64 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day |
Reuter Zack - 1998 | 200 Rana | 02'35''39 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'13''07 | 04'10''65 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'34''87 | 400 Stile Libero (Finale) | 04'23''74 | 04'10''65 | 04/06/2016 - Arena Pro Swim Series (Santa Clara, USA) - 2° Day |
Spitser Jack - 1997 | 400 Stile Libero | 04'17''61 | 400 Stile Libero (Finale) | 04'11''93 |
Tucker Christopher - 1996 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''86 | 100 Dorso | 01'02''92 | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'25''27 | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 01'04''52 |
White Kyle - 1999 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''63 | 00'23''48 | 01/07/2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials (Omaha, USA) - 6° Day | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''31 | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'24''47 | 00'23''48 | 01/07/2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials (Omaha, USA) - 6° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'26''26 |
Wight Gavin - 2001 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'24''31 | 100 Dorso | 01'01''05 | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'24''11 | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 01'04''22 |