Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnats Regionaux Jeunes (Castres, FRA) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnats Regionaux Jeunes (Castres, FRA) - 1° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault Nicolas | 2005 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 02'33''43 | |||
2 | Levecque Pierre | 2005 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 02'37''73 | |||
3 | Fonses Thomas | 2005 | FRA CN Carcassonne | 02'41''55 | |||
4 | Candela Anis | 2005 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 02'46''44 | |||
5 | Mons Theodore | 2005 | FRA Albi Sports Aquatiques | 02'46''89 | |||
6 | Datiashvili David | 2006 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 02'50''60 | |||
7 | Degat Aymeric | 2005 | FRA Avenir Muret Natation | 02'51''45 | |||
8 | Gasnet Maxence | 2005 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 02'52''77 | |||
9 | Guerry Killian | 2005 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 02'55''31 | |||
10 | Labat Oscar | 2006 | FRA CN Auch | 02'59''12 | |||
11 | Dubau Julien | 2005 | FRA Dauphins Bagneres-De-Bigorre | 03'00''16 | |||
12 | Vergnes Raphael | 2007 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 03'03''19 | |||
13 | Marc Perez Yohan | 2006 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 03'04''73 | |||
14 | Vilain Loris | 2007 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 03'07''01 | |||
15 | Charpentier Hugo | 2005 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 03'07''97 | |||
16 | Sounier Adrien | 2006 | FRA Montauban Natation | 03'13''63 | |||
17 | Bentaiba Mathis | 2005 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 03'16''59 | |||
18 | Loze Le Moigne Nathan | 2005 | FRA Castelnaudary | 03'16''82 | |||
19 | Pogam Owen | 2006 | FRA CN Carcassonne | 03'19''76 | |||
20 | Simonis Raphael | 2006 | FRA Cahors Natation | 03'23''96 | |||
21 | Mazenc Louis | 2005 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 03'25''43 | |||
22 | Martin Vivian | 2006 | FRA CN Villefranche-De-Rouerge | 03'28''64 | |||
23 | Covato Theo | 2006 | FRA Tarbes Nautic Club | 03'33''92 | |||
24 | Rachas Elouan | 2007 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 03'35''16 | |||
25 | Courteix Luca | 2007 | FRA Gaillac Natation | 03'37''84 | |||
26 | Guetrot Hamdani Ylies | 2006 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 03'40''81 | |||
27 | Molina Pablo | 2007 | FRA Cahors Natation | 03'48''61 | |||
28 | Ourahmane Ilies | 2007 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 03'48''92 | |||
29 | Albert Thomas | 2007 | FRA Gaillac Natation | 03'50''59 | |||
30 | Mur Castera Mathieu | 2007 | FRA EP Semeac Tarbes Nat | 03'54''27 | |||
31 | Maury Nathan | 2007 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 04'00''04 | |||
32 | El Gouacem Madyan | 2006 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 04'01''65 | |||
33 | Benard Sani | 2007 | FRA Castres Sports Nautiques | 04'06''90 | |||
34 | Molina Baptiste | 2007 | FRA CN Mazamet Aussillon | 04'08''46 | |||
35 | Olea Yoni | 2006 | FRA CN Mazamet Aussillon | 04'09''26 | |||
36 | Fournier Robin | 2007 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 04'18''17 |