Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Qualificazione Campionato Regionale (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Qualificazione Campionato Regionale (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'23''86 | ||||
2 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'30''01 | ||||
3 | Bugli Jacopo | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'32''25 | ||||
4 | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'36''11 | ||||
5 | Lulli Giorgio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'36''93 | ||||
6 | Barsotti Matteo | 1994 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'37''20 | ||||
7 | Stallone Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'38''52 | ||||
8 | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 02'38''78 | ||||
9 | Salvetti Matteo | 1999 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 02'39''22 | ||||
10 | Biagiotti Federico | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'40''34 | ||||
11 | Pezzano Federico | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'41''11 | ||||
12 | Leonetti Eugenio | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'42''08 | ||||
13 | Palomba Leandro | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'43''97 | ||||
14 | Nannipieri Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'45''08 | ||||
15 | Piscicelli Umberto | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'45''73 | ||||
16 | Carlini Mattia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'46''21 | ||||
17 | Ferrari Niccolo' | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'46''26 | ||||
18 | Alongi Cristiano | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'46''28 | ||||
19 | Zogheri Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'46''58 | ||||
20 | Mattanini Neri | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'46''72 | ||||
21 | Gigli Gabriele | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'47''04 | ||||
22 | Duccini Mattia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'49''53 | ||||
23 | Alfieri Leonardo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'51''18 | ||||
24 | Rossi Niccolo' | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'51''20 | ||||
25 | Indovino Emanuele | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'51''25 | ||||
26 | Gelli Dario | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'52''77 | ||||
27 | Di Marco Giona | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'53''66 | ||||
28 | Salvadori Duccio | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 02'56''14 | ||||
29 | Moccia Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'56''68 | ||||
30 | Bucchi Diego | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'57''41 | ||||
31 | Balli Tobia | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'58''18 | ||||
32 | Romiti Giancarlo | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'58''50 | ||||
33 | Pollini Eugenio | 2005 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'59''96 | ||||
34 | Lombardi Thomas | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 03'01''29 | ||||
35 | Liberati Francesco | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'01''48 | ||||
36 | Loreto Nereo Costantino | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 03'06''59 | ||||
37 | Lancioli Luca | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 03'07''07 | ||||
38 | Conforti Giacomo | 2005 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 03'07''81 | ||||
39 | Cipullo Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 03'11''46 | ||||
40 | Paglini Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 03'12''24 | ||||
41 | Vegni Andrea | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 03'16''93 |