Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Qualificazione Campionato Regionale (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova Qualificazione Campionato Regionale (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vezzosi Marco | 2000 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'54''31 | |
2 | Meniconi Giulio | 1998 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'54''39 | |
3 | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'54''50 | |
4 | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'54''51 | |
5 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'55''15 | |
6 | Virecci Fana Giuseppe | 2001 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'55''50 | |
7 | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'56''00 | |
8 | D'Ambrisi Alessandro | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'56''19 | |
9 | Brandini Lorenzo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'56''29 | |
10 | Bekaj Nikola | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 00'56''49 | |
11 | Mannelli Ettore | 2001 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'56''52 | |
12 | Torrioni Mattia | 2000 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'56''57 | |
13 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'56''69 | |
14 | Borgianni Davide | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'56''88 | |
15 | Gallicchio Duccio | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'57''04 | |
16 | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'57''07 | |
    | Nativi Alessandro | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'57''07 | |
18 | Vannucchi Matteo | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'57''09 | |
19 | Morelli Angelo Emanuele | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'57''29 | |
20 | Ventavoli Lorenzo | 1999 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'57''44 | |
21 | Cravegni Andrea | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'57''56 | |
22 | Mariottini Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'57''62 | |
    | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'57''62 | |
24 | Calamati Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'57''76 | |
25 | Spampinato Salvatore | 2002 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 00'57''79 | |
26 | Benvenuti Alessandro | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'58''10 | |
    | Marrani Samuele | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'58''10 | |
28 | Del Buono Matteo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'58''17 | |
29 | Valecchi Alessio | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'58''30 | |
30 | Benedetti Emanuele | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 00'58''65 | |
31 | Magrino Federico | 2004 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 00'58''87 | |
32 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 00'59''20 | |
33 | Parenti Niccolo' | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'59''38 | |
34 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 00'59''42 | |
35 | Parigini Gabriele | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'59''43 | |
36 | Buras Oktawian | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 00'59''56 | |
    | Ciavattini Shannon | 1999 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'59''56 | |
38 | Silvestrini Lorenzo | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'59''57 | |
39 | Biancalani Marco | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'00''04 | |
40 | Cortesini Lorenzo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 01'00''24 | |
41 | Formichetti Enrico | 2003 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'00''37 | |
42 | Primatici Gabriele | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'00''72 | |
43 | Ciavattini Filippo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'00''81 | |
44 | Alongi Cristiano | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'00''94 | |
45 | Becattini Samuele | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'01''00 | |
46 | Bos Thomas Pio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'01''15 | |
47 | Orsetti Cosimo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'01''26 | |
48 | Bruno Nicola | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'01''38 | |
49 | Gelli Dario | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'01''49 | |
50 | Cecchi Marco | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'01''82 | |
51 | Borriello Francesco | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'01''93 | |
52 | Del Pistoia Diego | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'01''95 | |
53 | Gigli Gabriele | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'02''09 | |
54 | Lucchesi Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'02''20 | |
55 | Scuffi Andrea | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'02''22 | |
56 | Leonetti Eugenio | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'02''34 | |
57 | Caldani Guido Alberto | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'02''45 | |
58 | Lombardi Thomas | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'02''69 | |
59 | Iaconelli Alessandro | 2003 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'02''81 | |
60 | Santini Edoardo | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'03''29 | |
61 | Agostini Tommaso | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'03''59 | |
62 | Scarpati Ciro | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'03''61 | |
63 | Vasetti Matteo | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''72 | |
64 | Zarra Giuseppe | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'03''78 | |
65 | Moccia Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'03''82 | |
66 | Marcheschi Lorenzo | 2005 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'03''84 | |
67 | Salotti Cerchiari Pedro | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'03''96 | |
68 | Rossetti Riccardo | 2003 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'04''13 | |
69 | Romiti Giancarlo | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'04''15 | |
70 | Dal Pino Filippo | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'04''31 | |
71 | Touzani Souhail | 2004 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 01'04''85 | |
72 | Pezzano Federico | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'05''02 | |
73 | Rustichini Tommaso | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'05''13 | |
74 | Ravani Elia | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'05''72 | |
75 | Di Modica Gaetano | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'05''86 | |
76 | Giampaglia Federico | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'06''71 | |
77 | Esposito Matteo | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'06''83 | |
78 | Rustichini Filippo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'06''94 | |
79 | Pistolesi Fabrizio | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'07''58 | |
80 | Voltan Alessio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'07''81 | |
81 | Bardi Tommaso | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'08''69 | |
82 | Samoni Alessio | 2004 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'09''16 | |
83 | Marrani Niccolo' | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'11''28 | |
84 | Albizzi Saverio | 2005 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'11''31 | |
85 | Loreto Nereo Costantino | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'11''37 | |
86 | Tosetto Gabriele | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'15''92 |