1 | De Biase Ilaria | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'58''57 | 688 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 58.57 (30.07) [58.57] |
2 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'59''02 | 672 | | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 59.02 (29.96) [59.02] |
3 | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''78 | 647 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 59.78 (30.86) [59.78] |
4 | Pradissitto Chiara Maria | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'00''03 | 639 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:00.03 (30.96) [1:00.03] |
5 | Roccio Angela Sofia | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'00''27 | 631 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.27 (31.22) [1:00.27] |
6 | Checchi Alessia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'00''57 | 622 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.57 (31.15) [1:00.57] |
7 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 01'01''08 | 606 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.08 (31.54) [1:01.08] |
8 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'01''24 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.24 (31.52) [1:01.24] |
9 | Bartolomei Giorgia | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'01''33 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:01.33 (31.11) [1:01.33] |
10 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 01'01''62 | 590 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:01.62 (31.82) [1:01.62] |
11 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'01''68 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:01.68 (31.53) [1:01.68] |
12 | Visconti Martina | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'02''85 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.85 (32.72) [1:02.85] |
13 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'02''99 | 553 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:02.99 (32.59) [1:02.99] |
14 | Perego Emma | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''47 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:03.47 (32.66) [1:03.47] |
15 | Mastinu Leda | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'03''76 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.76 (33.55) [1:03.76] |
16 | Cobit Monika | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''83 | 531 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.83 (33.52) [1:03.83] |
17 | Blind Estelle Ariane Grace | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'04''10 | 524 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.10 (33.27) [1:04.10] |
18 | Di Toma Arianna | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'04''17 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:04.17 (32.86) [1:04.17] |
19 | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'04''39 | 517 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:04.39 (33.06) [1:04.39] |
20 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''13 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.13 (33.90) [1:05.13] |
21 | Romano Sara | 2003 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'05''17 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:05.17 (33.14) [1:05.17] |
22 | Scaccabarozzi Sofia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'06''09 | 478 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:06.09 (34.05) [1:06.09] |
23 | Dossena Sofia | 2002 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'06''31 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.31 (34.20) [1:06.31] |
24 | Brambilla Sara | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'06''32 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.32 (34.45) [1:06.32] |
25 | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'06''88 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.88 (34.96) [1:06.88] |
26 | Samperi Cecilia | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'07''70 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.70 (35.47) [1:07.70] |
27 | Romagnoli Federica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'07''91 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.91 (35.33) [1:07.91] |
28 | Bajo Federica | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'08''02 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.02 (35.45) [1:08.02] |
29 | Gorla Giulia | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'08''23 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:08.23 (35.33) [1:08.23] |
30 | D'Ascanio Chiara | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'08''57 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.57 (35.60) [1:08.57] |
31 | Speziale Zoe | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'08''83 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.83 (35.79) [1:08.83] |
32 | Eridano Sara | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'09''38 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:09.38 (36.07) [1:09.38] |
33 | Saltarelli Marta | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'09''47 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:09.47 (36.04) [1:09.47] |
34 | Giacon Sara | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'09''88 | 405 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.88 (36.50) [1:09.88] |
35 | Gigliotti Rosi | 2003 | Senago Nuoto | 01'11''81 | 373 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:11.81 (37.26) [1:11.81] |
36 | Colombo Francesca | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'12''60 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:12.60 (37.90) [1:12.60] |
37 | De Falco Beatrice | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'13''25 | 351 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.25 (38.83) [1:13.25] |
38 | Fantauzzi Rebecca | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'13''76 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.76 (38.53) [1:13.76] |
39 | Ricci Emma | 2002 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'20''17 | 268 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:20.17 (41.72) [1:20.17] |