1 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 00'55''19 | 614 | | | |
50m 26.45 (26.45) 100m 55.19 (28.74) [55.19] |
2 | Canti Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'55''53 | 602 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 55.53 (28.66) [55.53] |
3 | Amendola Riccardo | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'57''26 | 549 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 57.26 (30.22) [57.26] |
4 | D'Ascanio Simone | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 00'57''42 | 545 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 57.42 (29.49) [57.42] |
5 | Ziglioli Samuele | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'57''57 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 57.57 (29.66) [57.57] |
6 | Raffaelli Gianluca | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'57''72 | 536 |
7 | Bottegal Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'58''09 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 58.09 (29.97) [58.09] |
8 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 00'58''39 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 58.39 (30.11) [58.39] |
9 | Cardin Alberto | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'59''17 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.17 (30.64) [59.17] |
10 | Regonaschi Elia | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''43 | 491 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.43 (30.63) [59.43] |
11 | Ronca Nicolo' | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'00''19 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:00.19 (30.66) [1:00.19] |
12 | Marconi Carlo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'01''06 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:01.06 (31.07) [1:01.06] |
13 | Finetti Daniel | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'01''09 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.09 (31.67) [1:01.09] |
14 | Ferioli Simone | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'02''64 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.64 (32.83) [1:02.64] |
15 | Di Lenardo Stefano | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'02''83 | 416 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.83 (32.85) [1:02.83] |
16 | Trovarelli Samuele | 2003 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'02''99 | 413 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.99 (33.37) [1:02.99] |
17 | Bardelli Luca | 2004 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'03''32 | 406 |
18 | Varisco Stefano | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'03''54 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.54 (33.84) [1:03.54] |
19 | Badino Paolo | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'03''76 | 398 |
20 | Amendola Matteo Federico Lorenzo | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'04''83 | 378 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:04.83 (33.45) [1:04.83] |
21 | Guazzora Riccardo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''29 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.29 (34.03) [1:05.29] |
22 | Brescianini Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''97 | 343 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.97 (35.55) [1:06.97] |
23 | Tomasello Paolo | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'07''35 | 337 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.35 (34.94) [1:07.35] |
24 | Alberio Fabrizio | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'24''00 | 174 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:24.00 (45.37) [1:24.00] |