1 | Stanek Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'12''40 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:12.40 (37.16) [1:12.40] |
2 | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'15''46 | 387 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:15.46 (37.34) [1:15.46] |
3 | Wegrzyn Hanna | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'16''62 | 370 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:16.62 (38.66) [1:16.62] |
4 | Skoczek Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 01'19''16 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:19.16 (40.63) [1:19.16] |
5 | Pietka Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'19''22 | 335 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:19.22 (40.26) [1:19.22] |
6 | Cholewa Hanna | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'20''02 | 325 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:20.02 (41.40) [1:20.02] |
7 | Szczerba Patrycja | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 01'20''33 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:20.33 (41.48) [1:20.33] |
8 | Sowa Barbara | 2007 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 01'20''82 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:20.82 (41.32) [1:20.82] |
9 | Basista Karolina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'21''10 | 312 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:21.10 (40.85) [1:21.10] |
10 | Mucha Julia | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'21''67 | 305 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:21.67 (41.60) [1:21.67] |
11 | Calka Alicja | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'24''02 | 280 | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 1:24.02 (42.89) [1:24.02] |
12 | Budnik Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'25''47 | 266 | | | |
50m 42.14 (42.14) 100m 1:25.47 (43.33) [1:25.47] |
13 | Kubic Agata | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 01'25''58 | 265 | | | |
50m 42.36 (42.36) 100m 1:25.58 (43.22) [1:25.58] |
14 | Manista Kornelia | 2007 | POL Ckis Skawina | 01'26''55 | 257 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:26.55 (45.58) [1:26.55] |
15 | Ruminska Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Stow. Siemacha Asp Krakow | 01'27''22 | 251 | | | |
50m 42.49 (42.49) 100m 1:27.22 (44.73) [1:27.22] |
16 | Dyduch Natalia | 2007 | POL Puks Karol Wadowice | 01'29''18 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.12 (43.12) 100m 1:29.18 (46.06) [1:29.18] |
17 | Dulak Emilia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'31''02 | 220 | | | |
50m 45.62 (45.62) 100m 1:31.02 (45.40) [1:31.02] |
18 | Marszalek Emilia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'32''23 | 212 | | | |
50m 44.08 (44.08) 100m 1:32.23 (48.15) [1:32.23] |
19 | Zawislan Julia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'32''38 | 211 | | | |
50m 45.24 (45.24) 100m 1:32.38 (47.14) [1:32.38] |
20 | Cicha Zofia | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'33''47 | 204 | | | |
50m 46.34 (46.34) 100m 1:33.47 (47.13) [1:33.47] |
21 | Golaszewska Lena | 2007 | POL Stp Nowy Sacz | 01'35''62 | 190 | | | |
50m 47.54 (47.54) 100m 1:35.62 (48.08) [1:35.62] |
22 | Przybysz Greta | 2007 | POL MKS Jordan Krakow | 01'36''26 | 186 | | | |
50m 48.25 (48.25) 100m 1:36.26 (48.01) [1:36.26] |
23 | Hajdo Anna | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'36''40 | 186 | | | |
50m 47.83 (47.83) 100m 1:36.40 (48.57) [1:36.40] |
24 | Jarzyna Klaudia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'40''04 | 166 | | | |
50m 48.13 (48.13) 100m 1:40.04 (51.91) [1:40.04] |