Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 2° Day
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA Race Pace Club | 00'24''66 | |||
2 | Held Ryan | 1995 | USA Unattached | 00'24''99 | |||
3 | Grevers Matthew | 1985 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 00'25''41 | |||
4 | Pebley Jacob Mattew | 1993 | USA Team Elite | 00'25''64 | |||
5 | Murphy Ryan | 1995 | USA California Aquatics | 00'25''75 | |||
6 | Stuart Hennessey | 1995 | USA Wolfpack Elite | 00'25''82 | |||
7 | Elsayed Mahmoud Hassan Mohamed | 1997 | EGY Egypt | 00'25''89 | |||
8 | Sofianidis Nikos | 1998 | USA University Of Louisville | 00'25''95 | |||
9 | Main Corey Charles Garth | 1995 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'25''97 | |||
10 | Ahumada Valdovinos Maximialiano | 1999 | USA Gator Swim Club | 00'26''60 | |||
11 | Rogic Kristofer Marijan | 1999 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 00'26''65 | |||
12 | Hartke Austin | 1998 | USA West Virginia University | 00'26''80 | |||
13 | Lasco Destin | 2001 | USA Unattached Saka | 00'26''84 | |||
14 | Jones Elliott | 2001 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 00'26''95 | |||
15 | Zuchowski Joshua | 2004 | USA Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 00'27''16 | |||
16 | Wallace Dominick | 1999 | USA Unattached | 00'27''41 | |||
17 | Pone Emils | 1997 | USA Unattached Gwu | 00'27''42 | |||
18 | Barr Luke | 2003 | USA Sarpy County Swim Club | 00'27''44 | |||
    | Bradley Lee | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'27''44 | |||
20 | Koeppen Will | 2001 | USA Machine Aquatics | 00'27''45 | |||
21 | Mayer Martinelli Christopher | 1998 | USA Unattached | 00'27''46 | |||
22 | Bishop Zachary | 1997 | USA Towson University Swimming | 00'27''61 | |||
23 | Pelton William | 2000 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 00'27''66 | |||
24 | Mays Matthew | 1998 | ISV Virgin Islands | 00'27''76 | |||
25 | O'Connor Christopher | 2002 | USA Canton City Schools | 00'27''86 | |||
26 | Hunt Joe | 2002 | USA Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 00'27''98 | |||
27 | Fuchs Collin | 2002 | USA Premier Aquatics Club Of Klein | 00'28''29 | |||
28 | Wowk Alex | 2000 | USA Unattached | 00'29''14 |