Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
2019 TYR Pro Swim Series 3 (Richmond, USA) - 2° Day
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledecky Kathleen | 1997 | USA Nation'S Capital Swim Club | 01'56''28 | |||
2 | Smith Leah | 1995 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 01'57''54 | |||
3 | Cox Madisyn Lynn | 1995 | USA Longhorn Aquatics | 01'58''76 | |||
4 | Drabot Katherine | 1997 | USA Alto Swim Club | 01'58''90 | |||
5 | Flickinger Hali | 1994 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 01'59''08 | |||
6 | Kullmann Leonie Marlen | 1999 | USA Unattached | 02'00''73 | |||
7 | Meitz Kaersten | 1995 | USA Boilermaker Aquatics | 02'00''94 | |||
8 | Forde Brooke | 1999 | USA Alto Swim Club | 02'01''17 | |||
9 | Tuggle Claire | 2004 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 02'01''21 | |||
10 | Mcmurray Olivia | 2003 | USA Swim Florida | 02'01''49 | |||
11 | Eastin Ella | 1997 | USA Alto Swim Club | 02'02''01 | |||
12 | Kraus Alena | 1999 | USA University Of Louisville | 02'02''28 | |||
13 | Doyle Carina | 1993 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'02''39 | |||
14 | Hinds Natalie | 1993 | USA Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 02'02''78 | |||
15 | Oeztuerk Sonnele | 1998 | USA Auburn University Swim Club | 02'03''02 | |||
16 | Donohoe Madelyn | 2001 | USA The Fish | 02'03''78 | |||
17 | Drumm Megan | 2001 | USA North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 02'04''37 | |||
18 | Smutny Mary | 2000 | USA South Florida Aquatic Club | 02'04''38 | |||
19 | Bratton Lisa | 1996 | USA Aggie Swim Club | 02'04''40 | |||
20 | Georges Daniela | 1997 | USA Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 02'04''46 | |||
21 | Weir Amanda | 1986 | USA Swimatlanta | 02'04''48 | |||
22 | Barber Lauren | 1996 | USA Unattached | 02'04''59 | |||
23 | Bull Megan | 1998 | USA Unattached | 02'05''41 | |||
24 | Cornish Kristin | 2004 | USA Westchester Aquatic Club | 02'05''47 | |||
25 | Leehy Mykenzie | 1999 | USA University Of Houston | 02'05''80 | |||
26 | Stotler Sara | 2003 | USA Planet Swim Aquatics | 02'06''00 | |||
27 | Preble Averee | 2001 | USA Clovis Swim Club | 02'06''13 | |||
28 | Gursoy Giselle | 1999 | USA West Virginia University | 02'06''45 | |||
29 | Teng Cathy | 2000 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 02'08''53 | |||
30 | Scannell Quinn | 1998 | USA Unattached | 02'08''76 | |||
31 | Tseng Courtney | 1999 | USA Princeton University Swim Team | 02'10''08 | |||
32 | Bristow Carter | 2000 | USA Nova Of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 02'10''82 |