Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Di Primavera (Bolzano)
Societá |
---|
AS Merano |
ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto |
Bolzano Nuoto |
Laives Nuoto |
Nuoto Gardena ASD - Ortisei |
Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno |
Sport Club Meran |
SSV Bozen |
SSV Bruneck |
SSV Leifers Schwimmen |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Di Primavera (Bolzano)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldovan Mia Monika | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 00'35''69 | |
2 | Buergstaller Teresa | 2009 | SSV Bruneck | 00'35''72 | |
3 | Bernard Nadja | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'37''26 | |
4 | Weiss Sveva Benedetta | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''87 | |
5 | Minzoni Lara | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 00'39''60 | |
6 | Saladino Michelle | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'39''64 | |
7 | Tochigina Barbara | 2009 | AS Merano | 00'39''89 | |
8 | Lomonte Isabel | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'39''93 | |
9 | Guagni Florina | 2009 | AS Merano | 00'42''54 | |
10 | Pojer Silvia | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'42''92 | |
11 | Piccolruaz Johanna | 2009 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 00'42''98 | |
12 | Spitaler Emma | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 00'43''05 | |
13 | Zambon Asia | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'43''87 | |
14 | Potauner Laura | 2010 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'44''35 | |
15 | Santa Michelle | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 00'44''79 | |
16 | Demaku Lina | 2009 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'45''80 | |
17 | Giovanelli Mayra | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 00'46''58 | |
18 | Alfano Martina | 2009 | AS Merano | 00'47''23 | |
19 | Hofer Elina | 2010 | Polisportiva Avi Vipiteno | 00'47''42 | |
20 | Trapasso Anna | 2010 | SSV Bozen | 00'47''76 | |
21 | Weissteiner Martha | 2009 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'47''79 | |
22 | Mezini Megan | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'48''24 | |
23 | Podda Francesca | 2009 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'49''24 | |
24 | Kraler Gerlind Ida | 2009 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'50''68 | |
25 | Boriero Greta Maria | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 00'51''37 | |
26 | Unterholzer Emma | 2010 | Sport Club Meran | 00'55''96 |