Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dresdner Fruhjahrspreis (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Dresdner Fruhjahrspreis (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
50 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoppe Johannes Hugo | 2003 | GER SSC Berlin Reinickendorf | 00'29''36 | |
2 | Brandl Noah | 2003 | GER SV Weiden | 00'30''26 | |
3 | Engel Alexander | 2004 | GER SV Weiden | 00'30''48 | |
4 | Thielicke Erik | 2004 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Schlegel Dennis | 2004 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'30''70 | |
6 | Unlu Kerem Ediz | 2004 | GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 00'31''00 | |
7 | Kreicsi Kai Hagen | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''08 | |
8 | Leonhardt Justin | 2004 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'31''40 | |
    | Brandl Linus | 2004 | GER SV Weiden | 00'31''40 | |
10 | Runge Jason | 2004 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V. | 00'31''69 | |
11 | Peuker Terence | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''89 | |
12 | Lerche Simon | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'32''00 | |
13 | Breinbauer Simon | 2003 | GER SV Weiden | 00'32''02 | |
14 | Baller Vincent | 2003 | GER SSC Berlin Reinickendorf | 00'32''41 | |
15 | Tuma Philipp | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''04 | |
16 | Beyer Rocco | 2003 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'33''22 | |
17 | Schwermer Finn Arik | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'33''25 | |
18 | Bohme Benjamin | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'33''46 | |
19 | Bergmann Finn | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'33''60 | |
20 | Elsmann Philliph | 2003 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'33''61 | |
21 | Linke Maximilian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''01 | |
22 | Koark Tim | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''07 | |
23 | Eder Christian | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''45 | |
24 | Wurfel Oskar | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''55 | |
25 | Dornack Linus | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''68 | |
26 | Hildebrandt Luis | 2003 | GER SV Weiden | 00'34''77 | |
27 | Lademann Anton | 2004 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'35''06 | |
28 | Schramm Cornelius | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'36''10 | |
29 | Leinung Paul | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'36''66 | |
30 | Trommer Alexander | 2004 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'37''28 | |
31 | Abrosimov Artem | 2003 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'38''16 | |
32 | Zocher Felix | 2004 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'39''15 | |
33 | Vahl Elias | 2003 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'40''80 | |
34 | Eiermann Matthias | 2004 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'42''27 | |
35 | Schrank Lucas-Elias | 2004 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'42''48 |