1 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''42 | 653 |
2 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''72 | 581 |
3 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''77 | 562 |
4 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''66 | 557 |
5 | De Pasquale Agnese | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''69 | 553 |
6 | Dieta Alessandro | 1995 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''04 | 538 |
7 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''64 | 534 |
8 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''66 | 533 |
9 | Dieta Alessandro | 1995 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''07 | 532 |
10 | Costa Eleonora | 1995 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''82 | 530 |
11 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''41 | 529 |
12 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''31 | 524 |
13 | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''54 | 518 |
14 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''23 | 517 |
15 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''00 | 516 |
16 | Previati Carlotta | 1993 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''51 | 514 |
17 | Colombo Francesca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''69 | 510 |
18 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''30 | 509 |
19 | Buccarella Samuele | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''57 | 494 |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''84 | 494 |
21 | Bellino Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''67 | 493 |
22 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''53 | 491 |
23 | De Pasquale Agnese | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''63 | 486 |
24 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'25''79 | 484 |
25 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''21 | 483 |
    | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''17 | 483 |
27 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''73 | 482 |
28 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''54 | 481 |
29 | De Pasquale Agnese | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''22 | 479 |
30 | Bellino Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''92 | 476 |
31 | Graziano Samuel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''97 | 474 |
32 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'04''59 | 472 |
33 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''47 | 471 |
34 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''07 | 469 |
35 | Colombo Francesca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''38 | 468 |
36 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''12 | 466 |
37 | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''23 | 459 |
38 | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''33 | 455 |
39 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''36 | 454 |
    | Ceccon Lorenzo | 1998 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''84 | 454 |
41 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''86 | 452 |
42 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''89 | 451 |
43 | Ferrari Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''43 | 450 |
44 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''97 | 447 |
45 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''51 | 446 |
    | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''53 | 446 |
47 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''54 | 445 |
48 | Gatti Matteo | 1999 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''68 | 439 |
49 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''87 | 435 |
50 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''82 | 432 |
51 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''97 | 431 |
52 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''92 | 429 |
53 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''94 | 427 |
    | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'38''03 | 427 |
55 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'38''09 | 425 |
56 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''00 | 424 |
    | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''01 | 424 |
58 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''97 | 423 |
    | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'26''98 | 423 |
    | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''63 | 423 |
61 | Buccarella Samuele | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''01 | 422 |
62 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''24 | 421 |
63 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''56 | 419 |
    | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''29 | 419 |
65 | Cremonini Davide | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''14 | 418 |
    | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''65 | 418 |
67 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''73 | 417 |
68 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''72 | 415 |
    | Mioli Fiorenza | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''67 | 415 |
    | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''42 | 415 |
71 | Bellino Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''88 | 411 |
    | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''84 | 411 |
    | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''84 | 411 |
    | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''52 | 411 |
    | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'07''63 | 411 |
76 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''28 | 409 |
    | Francone Elena | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'30''87 | 409 |
    | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''56 | 409 |
    | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''76 | 409 |
    | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''12 | 409 |
81 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''20 | 407 |
82 | Riba Lisa | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''67 | 406 |
    | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''27 | 406 |
84 | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''38 | 405 |
    | Appiani Stefano | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''11 | 405 |
86 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 404 |
87 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''02 | 403 |
    | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''16 | 403 |
    | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''77 | 403 |
90 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''44 | 402 |
91 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''17 | 401 |
92 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''68 | 400 |
93 | Cremonini Davide | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''31 | 399 |
94 | Gatti Matteo | 1999 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''54 | 398 |
    | Cigliutti Elena | 1990 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''16 | 398 |
    | Sciutto Camilla | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''17 | 398 |
97 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''35 | 397 |
    | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''91 | 397 |
    | Sciutto Camilla | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''91 | 397 |
100 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''67 | 396 |
    | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''94 | 396 |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''95 | 396 |
    | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'08''49 | 396 |
104 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''22 | 395 |
105 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''01 | 394 |
106 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''75 | 393 |
    | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''03 | 393 |
108 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''30 | 392 |
109 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''72 | 390 |
    | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''37 | 390 |
    | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''12 | 390 |
112 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''74 | 389 |
    | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''40 | 389 |
    | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'34''56 | 389 |
    | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''37 | 389 |
116 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''47 | 388 |
117 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''45 | 387 |
118 | Cattaneo Erica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''47 | 386 |
119 | Perosino Edoardo | 2001 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''84 | 385 |
    | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''66 | 385 |
121 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'27''87 | 384 |
    | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''31 | 384 |
    | Viola Vittoria | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''40 | 384 |
124 | Brunazzi Emilio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''88 | 383 |
125 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''58 | 382 |
    | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'39''44 | 382 |
    | Sciutto Camilla | 2005 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'17''84 | 382 |
128 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''62 | 381 |
129 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''95 | 380 |
    | Lambertoni Giacomo | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''95 | 380 |
    | Martino Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''96 | 380 |
    | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'09''42 | 380 |
133 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''70 | 378 |
134 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''17 | 377 |
    | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''63 | 377 |
136 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''06 | 376 |
137 | Gianina Lucrezia | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''58 | 375 |
    | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''71 | 375 |
    | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'39''71 | 375 |
    | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''32 | 375 |
141 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''11 | 374 |
    | Centoni Asia Maria | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'39''74 | 374 |
143 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''76 | 373 |
144 | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''89 | 372 |
145 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''92 | 371 |
    | Benvenuto Daniele | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'09''94 | 371 |
147 | Dasi Beatrice | 2006 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''93 | 370 |
148 | Fornasero Enrica | 2004 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''95 | 369 |
    | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''76 | 369 |
150 | Finiguerra Davide | 1983 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''25 | 368 |
    | Biasi Francesco | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''26 | 368 |
    | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''42 | 368 |
153 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''29 | 367 |
    | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''43 | 367 |
    | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''44 | 367 |
    | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''84 | 367 |
157 | Graziano Samuel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''07 | 365 |
    | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'35''32 | 365 |
    | Mioli Fiorenza | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''89 | 365 |
    | Beltramo Greta | 2002 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''91 | 365 |