Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Fase Regionale Circuito Propaganda (Roccavivara)
Societá |
---|
Atlantic Aqua SSD |
Circolo Nuoto Trigno ASD |
Emmedue SSD |
Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL |
La Fabbrica Del Nuoto |
Swim Academy SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | SENIORES |
2° Fase Regionale Circuito Propaganda (Roccavivara)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Frangia Cristiana | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'40''10 | |
2 | Tartaglia Emanuela | 2010 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 00'42''20 | |
3 | Palladino Alice | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'47''00 | |
4 | Peluso Eleonora | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'47''20 | |
5 | Cipriani Bruna | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'47''70 | |
6 | Di Riscio Federica | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'51''70 | |
7 | Capocci Eva | 2010 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'51''90 | |
8 | Volpe Francesca | 2010 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'52''30 | |
9 | Tartaglione Emanuela | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'54''10 | |
10 | Rubino Diletta | 2011 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 00'54''40 | |
11 | Bellisario Asia | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'55''30 | |
    | Orrino Beatrice Anna | 2011 | Emmedue SSD | 00'55''30 | |
13 | Agostini Benedetta | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'56''10 | |
14 | Ionata Camilla | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'57''20 | |
15 | Petronzi Francesca | 2011 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 00'57''50 | |
16 | Presutti Alessia | 2011 | Emmedue SSD | 00'57''90 | |
17 | Picerno Sharon | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'58''20 | |
18 | Santella Giorgia | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'58''60 | |
19 | Di Cesare Arianna | 2011 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 01'00''40 | |
20 | Fanelli Katia | 2010 | Emmedue SSD | 01'01''30 | |
21 | Guerriero Federica Teresa | 2011 | Emmedue SSD | 01'03''40 | |
22 | Di Meo Giorgia | 2011 | Swim Academy SSD | 01'05''80 | |
23 | Notardonato Martina | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'07''10 | |
24 | Santopuoli Elena | 2011 | Emmedue SSD | 01'08''80 | |
25 | Guidotti Martina | 2010 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'10''90 | |
26 | Martella Giulia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Trigno ASD | 01'13''20 | |
27 | Altieri Luciapia | 2010 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'13''80 | |
28 | D'Alonzo Cecilia | 2011 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 01'18''70 | |
29 | Sassano Sofia | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'19''10 | |
30 | Marinelli Serena | 2011 | Atlantic Aqua SSD | 01'19''30 | |
31 | Chiapperini Veronica | 2010 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'20''50 | |
32 | Bartolomeo Azzura | 2011 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'25''30 | |
33 | Spinelli Camilla | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto Trigno ASD | 01'31''60 |