Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Del Titano 17° (San Marino - Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Del Titano 17° (San Marino - Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Medico Giada | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'28''20 | |
2 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''51 | |
    | Minghelli Gaia | 2005 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'28''51 | |
4 | Favero Martina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''78 | |
5 | Masetto Aurora | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''85 | |
6 | Tonazzo Giorgia | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''12 | |
7 | Procaccia Alessandra | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'29''14 | |
8 | Cervellini Elisa | 2005 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'29''18 | |
9 | Favero Soraya | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''55 | |
10 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'29''73 | |
    | Vandelli Maria Giulia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'29''73 | |
12 | Cavedoni Carolina | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'30''03 | |
13 | Petrini Federica | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'30''32 | |
14 | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 00'30''51 | |
15 | Castelli Martina | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'30''73 | |
    | Paone Alice | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 00'30''73 | |
17 | Cocchi Emma | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'30''77 | |
18 | D'Arcangelo Sofia | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''84 | |
19 | Terenzi Matilde | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 00'30''88 | |
20 | Santini Ludmila | 2005 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''01 | |
21 | Boccanera Beatrice Maria | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''18 | |
22 | Giuliani Linda | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''31 | |
23 | Lugli Anna | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''50 | |
24 | Puorro Beatrice | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''66 | |
25 | Olivi Matilde | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''82 | |
26 | Cornia Sara | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'32''37 | |
27 | Roversi Erica | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'32''59 | |
28 | Guidi Chiara | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 00'32''67 | |
29 | Bidinost Nicole | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''70 | |
30 | Turrini Martina | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'33''00 | |
31 | Marconi Serena | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'33''12 | |
32 | Ruggeri Sofia | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'33''62 | |
33 | Monelli Sofia | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'33''83 | |
34 | Muollo Martina | 2005 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'34''59 | |
35 | Nori Sara | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'34''91 | |
36 | Mammarella Alessia | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 00'35''24 | |
37 | Vaglio Asia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'35''53 | |
38 | Vecchi Giulia | 2006 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'36''86 |