1 | Baldelli Anthony | 1999 | FRA Martigues Natation | 00'59''00 | 678 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.00 (30.35) [59.00] |
2 | Lecourtier Mathys | 2003 | FRA Martigues Natation | 01'02''63 | 567 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:02.63 (32.08) [1:02.63] |
3 | Gryseleyn Thomas | 1999 | FRA Us Vic-Le-Comte Natation | 01'03''62 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:03.62 (32.86) [1:03.62] |
4 | Darne Romain | 2004 | FRA Co Brioude Natation | 01'06''14 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:06.14 (33.72) [1:06.14] |
5 | Thomasset Quentin | 2003 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 01'06''73 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:06.73 (34.59) [1:06.73] |
6 | Roche Matheo | 2004 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 01'06''93 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.93 (34.63) [1:06.93] |
7 | Manuaud Mael | 2003 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 01'08''21 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.21 (34.94) [1:08.21] |
8 | Mathias Julien | 1995 | FRA CN Riom | 01'08''24 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:08.24 (34.64) [1:08.24] |
9 | Montel Maxime | 2002 | FRA Us Vic-Le-Comte Natation | 01'08''43 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.43 (35.16) [1:08.43] |
10 | Gentles Reuben | 2000 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 01'09''01 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.01 (35.56) [1:09.01] |
11 | Gidde Monard Bastien | 2002 | FRA Martigues Natation | 01'10''14 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:10.14 (35.78) [1:10.14] |
12 | Bernede Thomas | 2000 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 01'10''42 | 399 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:10.42 (36.43) [1:10.42] |
13 | Daniaud Tom | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 01'12''09 | 372 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:12.09 (36.70) [1:12.09] |
14 | Marco Andoque Benjamin | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 01'12''55 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:12.55 (37.66) [1:12.55] |
15 | Ourliac Leonard | 2003 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 01'13''00 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:13.00 (38.00) [1:13.00] |
16 | Fricout Quentin | 2004 | FRA Montlucon Natation | 01'14''23 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:14.23 (38.19) [1:14.23] |
17 | Bringer Matteo | 2002 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 01'14''68 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:14.68 (38.68) [1:14.68] |
18 | Chamard Clement | 2004 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 01'14''73 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:14.73 (37.83) [1:14.73] |
19 | Mathieu Thomas | 2001 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 01'14''76 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:14.76 (37.66) [1:14.76] |
20 | Losserand Theo | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 01'14''94 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:14.94 (40.22) [1:14.94] |
21 | Ouvry Alexis | 2004 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 01'15''55 | 323 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:15.55 (38.87) [1:15.55] |
22 | Khamallah Kais | 2004 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 01'16''31 | 313 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:16.31 (39.12) [1:16.31] |
23 | Montaner Maori | 2006 | FRA Martigues Natation | 01'16''90 | 306 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:16.90 (38.76) [1:16.90] |
24 | Day Alexis | 2003 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 01'16''94 | 306 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:16.94 (38.80) [1:16.94] |