1 | Ferre Ryan | 2003 | FRA Dauphins D'Annecy | 02'20''98 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:05.59 (36.22) [1:05.59] 150m 1:48.44 (42.85) 200m 2:20.98 (32.54) [1:15.39] |
2 | Barry Lucas | 2003 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 02'21''44 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:07.77 (38.92) [1:07.77] 150m 1:49.57 (41.80) 200m 2:21.44 (31.87) [1:13.67] |
3 | Lecourtier Mathys | 2003 | FRA Martigues Natation | 02'21''63 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.21 (34.22) [1:04.21] 150m 1:47.98 (43.77) 200m 2:21.63 (33.65) [1:17.42] |
4 | Mathias Julien | 1995 | FRA CN Riom | 02'23''90 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:06.68 (37.55) [1:06.68] 150m 1:49.97 (43.29) 200m 2:23.90 (33.93) [1:17.22] |
5 | Thomasset Quentin | 2003 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 02'25''47 | 481 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:07.47 (38.21) [1:07.47] 150m 1:51.76 (44.29) 200m 2:25.47 (33.71) [1:18.00] |
6 | Clouet Mathis | 2004 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 02'26''66 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:10.10 (39.76) [1:10.10] 150m 1:52.79 (42.69) 200m 2:26.66 (33.87) [1:16.56] |
7 | Picus Enzo | 2004 | FRA Martigues Natation | 02'27''96 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:07.71 (37.95) [1:07.71] 150m 1:51.95 (44.24) 200m 2:27.96 (36.01) [1:20.25] |
8 | Brisfer Gabriel | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 02'28''93 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:11.72 (40.10) [1:11.72] 150m 1:54.92 (43.20) 200m 2:28.93 (34.01) [1:17.21] |
9 | Conde Da Silva Syprien | 1998 | FRA Us Vic-Le-Comte Natation | 02'29''29 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:11.53 (40.75) [1:11.53] 150m 1:54.42 (42.89) 200m 2:29.29 (34.87) [1:17.76] |
10 | Pouget Esteban | 2000 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'30''15 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:12.38 (41.04) [1:12.38] 150m 1:54.27 (41.89) 200m 2:30.15 (35.88) [1:17.77] |
11 | Marion Aloys | 2004 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'30''61 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:10.70 (38.50) [1:10.70] 150m 1:55.25 (44.55) 200m 2:30.61 (35.36) [1:19.91] |
12 | Fricout Benjamin | 2001 | FRA Montlucon Natation | 02'30''92 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:13.77 (39.98) [1:13.77] 150m 1:56.90 (43.13) 200m 2:30.92 (34.02) [1:17.15] |
13 | Roche Matheo | 2004 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 02'31''74 | 424 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:09.67 (37.54) [1:09.67] 150m 1:55.68 (46.01) 200m 2:31.74 (36.06) [1:22.07] |
14 | Fradier Florent | 2003 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 02'32''40 | 418 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:12.87 (39.14) [1:12.87] 150m 1:55.12 (42.25) 200m 2:32.40 (37.28) [1:19.53] |
15 | Day Alexis | 2003 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'32''82 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:11.23 (40.05) [1:11.23] 150m 1:56.35 (45.12) 200m 2:32.82 (36.47) [1:21.59] |
16 | Delbac Loic | 2005 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 02'32''83 | 415 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:14.37 (42.03) [1:14.37] 150m 1:58.54 (44.17) 200m 2:32.83 (34.29) [1:18.46] |
17 | Bruneau Gabin | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 02'33''86 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:13.44 (41.51) [1:13.44] 150m 1:57.99 (44.55) 200m 2:33.86 (35.87) [1:20.42] |
18 | Juge Noah | 2006 | FRA Martigues Natation | 02'35''31 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:12.63 (40.48) [1:12.63] 150m 1:58.04 (45.41) 200m 2:35.31 (37.27) [1:22.68] |
19 | Bernede Thomas | 2000 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'35''79 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:11.10 (39.75) [1:11.10] 150m 2:00.10 (49.00) 200m 2:35.79 (35.69) [1:24.69] |
20 | Vercammen Seppe | 2004 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'35''81 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:16.48 (42.25) [1:16.48] 150m 2:00.67 (44.19) 200m 2:35.81 (35.14) [1:19.33] |
21 | Floret Arthur | 2003 | FRA Us Vic-Le-Comte Natation | 02'36''34 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:11.61 (39.06) [1:11.61] 150m 1:58.68 (47.07) 200m 2:36.34 (37.66) [1:24.73] |
22 | Combaniere Gabin | 2004 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'36''84 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:14.06 (41.82) [1:14.06] 150m 2:00.13 (46.07) 200m 2:36.84 (36.71) [1:22.78] |
23 | Fabbi Kim | 2006 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 02'38''23 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:12.04 (40.49) [1:12.04] 150m 2:00.27 (48.23) 200m 2:38.23 (37.96) [1:26.19] |
24 | Borot Arthur | 2004 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 02'38''81 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:15.31 (41.72) [1:15.31] 150m 2:02.45 (47.14) 200m 2:38.81 (36.36) [1:23.50] |
25 | Bringer Esteban | 2002 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 02'39''40 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:15.63 (41.48) [1:15.63] 150m 2:05.48 (49.85) 200m 2:39.40 (33.92) [1:23.77] |
26 | Rome Antoine | 2004 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 02'41''85 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:14.32 (41.03) [1:14.32] 150m 2:03.22 (48.90) 200m 2:41.85 (38.63) [1:27.53] |
27 | Montaner Maori | 2006 | FRA Martigues Natation | 02'42''29 | 346 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:16.81 (42.01) [1:16.81] 150m 2:06.46 (49.65) 200m 2:42.29 (35.83) [1:25.48] |
28 | Bruneau Mael | 2004 | FRA Haute Savoie | 02'42''69 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:16.82 (42.54) [1:16.82] 150m 2:02.95 (46.13) 200m 2:42.69 (39.74) [1:25.87] |
29 | Farigoule Nathan | 2004 | FRA Asptt Clermont-Ferrand | 02'43''11 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:17.10 (42.01) [1:17.10] 150m 2:03.44 (46.34) 200m 2:43.11 (39.67) [1:26.01] |
30 | Chamard Clement | 2004 | FRA Agglo Le Puy En Velay Natation | 02'44''11 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.98 (41.31) [1:16.98] 150m 2:08.52 (51.54) 200m 2:44.11 (35.59) [1:27.13] |