Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
21° Luxembourg Euro Meet 2019 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Open | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open |
21° Luxembourg Euro Meet 2019 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Open Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjostrom Sarah | 1993 | UKR Energy Standard | 00'24''65 | |||
2 | Kost Nina | 1995 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'25''40 | |||
3 | Ferraioli Erika | 1986 | ITA Italia | 00'25''50 | |||
4 | Di Pietro Silvia | 1993 | ITA Italia | 00'25''71 | |||
5 | Van Roon Valerie | 1998 | NED Knzb | 00'25''81 | |||
6 | Mrozinski Julia Maria | 2000 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'25''89 | |||
7 | Steiger Jessica | 1992 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 00'26''10 | |||
8 | Pilhatsch Caroline | 1999 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'26''13 | |||
9 | Prouff Faustine | 1988 | FRA Stade De Vanves | 00'26''25 | |||
10 | Barrett Karoline | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 00'26''33 | |||
11 | Maluka Ieva | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'26''51 | |||
12 | Kubova Baumrtova Simona | 1991 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'26''53 | |||
13 | Van Nunen Sam Henke | 2001 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'26''57 | |||
    | Yendell Sophie | 2002 | GBR Swim England East Midlands | 00'26''57 | |||
15 | Ebbesen Elisabeth Sabroe | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 00'26''64 | |||
16 | Allison Megan | 2002 | GBR Swim Wales | 00'26''82 | |||
17 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''83 | |||
18 | Ricci Nicole | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'26''90 | |||
19 | Kleyboldt Rosalie | 2003 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'26''97 | |||
20 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SWE Team West | 00'27''30 |