1 | Ripamonti Ilaria | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'40''43 | 590 | | | |
50m 37.42 (37.42) 100m 1:18.23 (40.81) [1:18.23] 150m 1:59.11 (40.88) 200m 2:40.43 (41.32) [1:22.20] |
2 | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'40''62 | 588 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:19.48 (41.49) [1:19.48] 150m 1:59.88 (40.40) 200m 2:40.62 (40.74) [1:21.14] |
3 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'43''93 | 553 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:18.40 (41.91) [1:18.40] 150m 2:01.23 (42.83) 200m 2:43.93 (42.70) [1:25.53] |
4 | Reali Iris | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'49''68 | 498 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:22.34 (43.56) [1:22.34] 150m 2:06.42 (44.08) 200m 2:49.68 (43.26) [1:27.34] |
5 | Ghisalberti Giorgia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'50''91 | 488 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:21.15 (43.59) [1:21.15] 150m 2:06.07 (44.92) 200m 2:50.91 (44.84) [1:29.76] |
6 | Frassacarro Eleonora Maria | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'54''27 | 460 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:25.19 (44.66) [1:25.19] 150m 2:10.00 (44.81) 200m 2:54.27 (44.27) [1:29.08] |
7 | Tavella Anita | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'54''57 | 458 | | | |
50m 39.55 (39.55) 100m 1:23.22 (43.67) [1:23.22] 150m 2:08.22 (45.00) 200m 2:54.57 (46.35) [1:31.35] |
8 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 02'54''61 | 457 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:24.62 (44.18) [1:24.62] 150m 2:09.71 (45.09) 200m 2:54.61 (44.90) [1:29.99] |
9 | Sangalli Nerea | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'54''73 | 456 | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:23.42 (43.97) [1:23.42] 150m 2:08.79 (45.37) 200m 2:54.73 (45.94) [1:31.31] |
10 | Migliorati Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'55''14 | 453 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:23.42 (44.02) [1:23.42] 150m 2:08.97 (45.55) 200m 2:55.14 (46.17) [1:31.72] |
11 | Russillo Rebecca | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'55''79 | 448 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:23.47 (43.47) [1:23.47] 150m 2:09.50 (46.03) 200m 2:55.79 (46.29) [1:32.32] |
12 | Valeri Erika | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'58''35 | 429 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:25.68 (44.68) [1:25.68] 150m 2:11.58 (45.90) 200m 2:58.35 (46.77) [1:32.67] |
13 | Egger Isabel | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'58''75 | 426 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:26.07 (44.72) [1:26.07] 150m 2:12.30 (46.23) 200m 2:58.75 (46.45) [1:32.68] |
14 | Pogliani Valentina | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'03''30 | 395 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:28.25 (46.71) [1:28.25] 150m 2:15.79 (47.54) 200m 3:03.30 (47.51) [1:35.05] |
15 | Giuliani Federica | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 03'03''34 | 395 | | | |
50m 41.79 (41.79) 100m 1:27.36 (45.57) [1:27.36] 150m 2:15.49 (48.13) 200m 3:03.34 (47.85) [1:35.98] |
16 | De Ciechi Martina | 2006 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 03'05''34 | 382 | | | |
50m 41.46 (41.46) 100m 1:29.29 (47.83) [1:29.29] 150m 2:17.74 (48.45) 200m 3:05.34 (47.60) [1:36.05] |
17 | Caricilli Susanna | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'06''29 | 376 | | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:29.86 (47.94) [1:29.86] 150m 2:18.57 (48.71) 200m 3:06.29 (47.72) [1:36.43] |
18 | Piazza Camilla | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'08''83 | 361 | | | |
50m 42.34 (42.34) 100m 1:29.79 (47.45) [1:29.79] 150m 2:19.84 (50.05) 200m 3:08.83 (48.99) [1:39.04] |
19 | Mantegazza Sara | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'09''75 | 356 | | | |
50m 42.88 (42.88) 100m 1:30.43 (47.55) [1:30.43] 150m 2:19.83 (49.40) 200m 3:09.75 (49.92) [1:39.32] |
20 | Innamorato Martina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'11''83 | 345 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:31.77 (48.46) [1:31.77] 150m 2:21.67 (49.90) 200m 3:11.83 (50.16) [1:40.06] |
21 | Caricati Melissa Violet | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 03'12''53 | 341 | | | |
50m 44.57 (44.57) 100m 1:35.14 (50.57) [1:35.14] 150m 2:25.25 (50.11) 200m 3:12.53 (47.28) [1:37.39] |
22 | Cervi Katia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'14''04 | 333 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:31.44 (48.86) [1:31.44] 150m 2:22.99 (51.55) 200m 3:14.04 (51.05) [1:42.60] |
23 | Platzgummer Sofia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'14''61 | 330 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:34.14 (49.69) [1:34.14] 150m 2:24.58 (50.44) 200m 3:14.61 (50.03) [1:40.47] |
24 | Psallidi Viola | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 03'14''65 | 330 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:33.57 (49.37) [1:33.57] 150m 2:24.42 (50.85) 200m 3:14.65 (50.23) [1:41.08] |
25 | Cerutti Greta | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'14''97 | 328 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:30.33 (48.33) [1:30.33] 150m 2:20.97 (50.64) 200m 3:14.97 (54.00) [1:44.64] |
26 | Allegra Beatrice | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 03'17''41 | 316 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:29.45 (47.87) [1:29.45] 150m 2:23.68 (54.23) 200m 3:17.41 (53.73) [1:47.96] |
27 | Di Terlizzi Sofia | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'19''85 | 305 | | | |
50m 46.75 (46.75) 100m 1:37.23 (50.48) [1:37.23] 150m 2:28.59 (51.36) 200m 3:19.85 (51.26) [1:42.62] |
28 | Marigliano Flaminia Angela Antonia | 2007 | DDS SSD | 03'20''93 | 300 | | | |
50m 43.60 (43.60) 100m 1:36.31 (52.71) [1:36.31] 150m 2:29.62 (53.31) 200m 3:20.93 (51.31) [1:44.62] |
29 | Colaleo Greta | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'24''55 | 284 | | | |
50m 45.28 (45.28) 100m 1:37.46 (52.18) [1:37.46] 150m 2:30.89 (53.43) 200m 3:24.55 (53.66) [1:47.09] |
30 | Mistroni Carlotta | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'29''08 | 266 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:40.68 (53.03) [1:40.68] 150m 2:34.71 (54.03) 200m 3:29.08 (54.37) [1:48.40] |
31 | De Ieso Paola | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'31''54 | 257 | | | |
50m 48.15 (48.15) 100m 1:41.57 (53.42) [1:41.57] 150m 2:35.84 (54.27) 200m 3:31.54 (55.70) [1:49.97] |
32 | Rossi Giulia Rebecca | 2008 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'33''57 | 250 | | | |
50m 50.15 (50.15) 100m 1:44.26 (54.11) [1:44.26] 150m 2:38.93 (54.67) 200m 3:33.57 (54.64) [1:49.31] |
33 | Critelli Michela | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'34''24 | 247 | | | |
50m 47.48 (47.48) 100m 1:41.22 (53.74) [1:41.22] 150m 2:39.63 (58.41) 200m 3:34.24 (54.61) [1:53.02] |
34 | Matacchiera Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Trezzano ASD | 03'37''12 | 238 | | | |
50m 49.78 (49.78) 100m 1:46.29 (56.51) [1:46.29] 150m 2:41.95 (55.66) 200m 3:37.12 (55.17) [1:50.83] |
35 | Marino Noemi | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'37''47 | 236 | | | |
50m 48.99 (48.99) 100m 1:44.08 (55.09) [1:44.08] 150m 2:41.09 (57.01) 200m 3:37.47 (56.38) [1:53.39] |
36 | Filocamo Martina | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'39''13 | 231 | | | |
50m 49.59 (49.59) 100m 1:46.74 (57.15) [1:46.74] 150m 2:42.64 (55.90) 200m 3:39.13 (56.49) [1:52.39] |
37 | Cipolletti Giulia | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'41''96 | 222 | | | |
50m 48.46 (48.46) 100m 1:44.90 (56.44) [1:44.90] 150m 2:43.14 (58.24) 200m 3:41.96 (58.82) [1:57.06] |
38 | Lovisi Alessia | 2007 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'43''03 | 219 | | | |
50m 52.22 (52.22) 100m 1:49.48 (57.26) [1:49.48] 150m 2:47.32 (57.84) 200m 3:43.03 (55.71) [1:53.55] |
39 | Ceriani Ginevra Maria | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'45''08 | 213 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:48.15 (57.55) [1:48.15] 150m 2:46.57 (58.42) 200m 3:45.08 (58.51) [1:56.93] |
40 | Marchesin Vanessa | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'45''63 | 212 | | | |
50m 51.83 (51.83) 100m 1:50.65 (58.82) [1:50.65] 150m 2:50.02 (59.37) 200m 3:45.63 (55.61) [1:54.98] |
41 | Pellicani Frida | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'53''42 | 191 | | | |
50m 49.92 (49.92) 100m 1:50.19 (1:00.27) [1:50.19] 150m 2:52.19 (1:02.00) 200m 3:53.42 (1:01.23) [2:03.23] |
42 | Clotir Vittoria | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 03'56''62 | 183 | | | |
50m 52.99 (52.99) 100m 1:53.03 (1:00.04) [1:53.03] 150m 2:56.00 (1:02.97) 200m 3:56.62 (1:00.62) [2:03.59] |