1 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''91 | 634 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.56 (31.48) [1:00.56] 150m 1:32.34 (31.78) 200m 2:02.91 (30.57) [1:02.35] |
2 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''96 | 562 | | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:03.02 (33.13) [1:03.02] 150m 1:35.63 (32.61) 200m 2:07.96 (32.33) [1:04.94] |
3 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''49 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.01 (32.16) [1:02.01] 150m 1:35.19 (33.18) 200m 2:09.49 (34.30) [1:07.48] |
4 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'10''52 | 530 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.79 (32.42) [1:02.79] 150m 1:36.74 (33.95) 200m 2:10.52 (33.78) [1:07.73] |
5 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''31 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:04.90 (33.28) [1:04.90] 150m 1:38.00 (33.10) 200m 2:11.31 (33.31) [1:06.41] |
6 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''30 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.61 (34.25) [1:05.61] 150m 1:39.92 (34.31) 200m 2:14.30 (34.38) [1:08.69] |
7 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''37 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.63 (33.89) [1:04.63] 150m 1:39.40 (34.77) 200m 2:14.37 (34.97) [1:09.74] |
8 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''15 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.70 (34.71) [1:06.70] 150m 1:41.74 (35.04) 200m 2:16.15 (34.41) [1:09.45] |
9 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'18''40 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.64 (35.01) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.59 (35.95) 200m 2:18.40 (35.81) [1:11.76] |
10 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'20''64 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:09.04 (35.44) [1:09.04] 150m 1:45.40 (36.36) 200m 2:20.64 (35.24) [1:11.60] |
11 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'22''87 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:10.58 (36.53) [1:10.58] 150m 1:46.79 (36.21) 200m 2:22.87 (36.08) [1:12.29] |
12 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''35 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:09.68 (35.89) [1:09.68] 150m 1:46.82 (37.14) 200m 2:23.35 (36.53) [1:13.67] |
13 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''41 | 391 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:11.85 (37.02) [1:11.85] 150m 1:49.32 (37.47) 200m 2:24.41 (35.09) [1:12.56] |
14 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''05 | 378 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:10.90 (36.84) [1:10.90] 150m 1:48.81 (37.91) 200m 2:26.05 (37.24) [1:15.15] |
15 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''86 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:12.97 (37.35) [1:12.97] 150m 1:51.10 (38.13) 200m 2:28.86 (37.76) [1:15.89] |
16 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''28 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:12.63 (37.82) [1:12.63] 150m 1:51.78 (39.15) 200m 2:29.28 (37.50) [1:16.65] |
17 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'29''55 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.34 (36.97) [1:11.34] 150m 1:50.22 (38.88) 200m 2:29.55 (39.33) [1:18.21] |
18 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''77 | 343 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:14.89 (38.13) [1:14.89] 150m 1:53.11 (38.22) 200m 2:30.77 (37.66) [1:15.88] |
19 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''37 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:14.43 (38.30) [1:14.43] 150m 1:54.08 (39.65) 200m 2:32.37 (38.29) [1:17.94] |
20 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''97 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:13.41 (38.90) [1:13.41] 150m 1:53.69 (40.28) 200m 2:34.97 (41.28) [1:21.56] |
21 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''21 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:14.16 (38.88) [1:14.16] 150m 1:54.59 (40.43) 200m 2:35.21 (40.62) [1:21.05] |
22 | Marzine Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''03 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:15.68 (39.96) [1:15.68] 150m 1:56.12 (40.44) 200m 2:37.03 (40.91) [1:21.35] |
23 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''40 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:16.66 (40.21) [1:16.66] 150m 1:57.99 (41.33) 200m 2:38.40 (40.41) [1:21.74] |
24 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'38''47 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:17.22 (40.33) [1:17.22] 150m 1:58.47 (41.25) 200m 2:38.47 (40.00) [1:21.25] |
25 | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'41''17 | 281 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.79 (41.09) [1:18.79] 150m 2:00.44 (41.65) 200m 2:41.17 (40.73) [1:22.38] |
26 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'42''71 | 273 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:18.99 (41.42) [1:18.99] 150m 2:01.65 (42.66) 200m 2:42.71 (41.06) [1:23.72] |
27 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''73 | 273 | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:19.90 (41.13) [1:19.90] 150m 2:01.67 (41.77) 200m 2:42.73 (41.06) [1:22.83] |
28 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''11 | 223 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:25.60 (44.15) [1:25.60] 150m 2:11.48 (45.88) 200m 2:54.11 (42.63) [1:28.51] |