1 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'52''39 | 691 | | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 55.40 (28.73) [55.40] 150m 1:23.91 (28.51) 200m 1:52.39 (28.48) [56.99] |
2 | Re Simone | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'54''34 | 656 | | | |
50m 26.35 (26.35) 100m 55.33 (28.98) [55.33] 150m 1:24.13 (28.80) 200m 1:54.34 (30.21) [59.01] |
3 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'54''46 | 654 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.20 (29.26) [56.20] 150m 1:25.60 (29.40) 200m 1:54.46 (28.86) [58.26] |
4 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'55''08 | 643 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 56.11 (29.16) [56.11] 150m 1:26.28 (30.17) 200m 1:55.08 (28.80) [58.97] |
5 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'56''41 | 622 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 56.64 (29.40) [56.64] 150m 1:26.32 (29.68) 200m 1:56.41 (30.09) [59.77] |
6 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'58''48 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 57.83 (30.04) [57.83] 150m 1:28.20 (30.37) 200m 1:58.48 (30.28) [1:00.65] |
7 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'59''46 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 59.37 (31.03) [59.37] 150m 1:29.46 (30.09) 200m 1:59.46 (30.00) [1:00.09] |
8 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''47 | 575 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 58.53 (30.13) [58.53] 150m 1:29.17 (30.64) 200m 1:59.47 (30.30) [1:00.94] |
9 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''77 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 57.18 (29.83) [57.18] 150m 1:28.04 (30.86) 200m 1:59.77 (31.73) [1:02.59] |
10 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''83 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.93 (30.37) [57.93] 150m 1:29.14 (31.21) 200m 1:59.83 (30.69) [1:01.90] |
11 | Franchetto Andrea Mattia | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'59''91 | 569 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.03 (30.84) [59.03] 150m 1:29.60 (30.57) 200m 1:59.91 (30.31) [1:00.88] |
12 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'59''99 | 567 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.21 (30.44) [58.21] 150m 1:28.76 (30.55) 200m 1:59.99 (31.23) [1:01.78] |
13 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''44 | 561 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 58.61 (30.69) [58.61] 150m 1:29.43 (30.82) 200m 2:00.44 (31.01) [1:01.83] |
14 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'00''55 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 58.28 (30.70) [58.28] 150m 1:29.54 (31.26) 200m 2:00.55 (31.01) [1:02.27] |
15 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'00''65 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 59.18 (30.78) [59.18] 150m 1:30.54 (31.36) 200m 2:00.65 (30.11) [1:01.47] |
16 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'00''93 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 58.29 (30.33) [58.29] 150m 1:29.07 (30.78) 200m 2:00.93 (31.86) [1:02.64] |
17 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'01''62 | 545 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 58.82 (31.02) [58.82] 150m 1:30.63 (31.81) 200m 2:01.62 (30.99) [1:02.80] |
18 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'02''01 | 540 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 59.00 (31.07) [59.00] 150m 1:30.69 (31.69) 200m 2:02.01 (31.32) [1:03.01] |
19 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''53 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 59.39 (31.03) [59.39] 150m 1:31.02 (31.63) 200m 2:02.53 (31.51) [1:03.14] |
20 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''64 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:00.41 (31.24) [1:00.41] 150m 1:32.39 (31.98) 200m 2:02.64 (30.25) [1:02.23] |
21 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'03''26 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 59.74 (30.99) [59.74] 150m 1:31.82 (32.08) 200m 2:03.26 (31.44) [1:03.52] |
22 | Cuvertino Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''27 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:00.06 (31.52) [1:00.06] 150m 1:32.72 (32.66) 200m 2:03.27 (30.55) [1:03.21] |
23 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'03''62 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 58.35 (31.17) [58.35] 150m 1:31.40 (33.05) 200m 2:03.62 (32.22) [1:05.27] |
24 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'03''83 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.61 (31.23) [59.61] 150m 1:31.98 (32.37) 200m 2:03.83 (31.85) [1:04.22] |
25 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'04''08 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.50 (31.37) [59.50] 150m 1:31.70 (32.20) 200m 2:04.08 (32.38) [1:04.58] |
26 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''26 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:00.92 (31.58) [1:00.92] 150m 1:32.91 (31.99) 200m 2:04.26 (31.35) [1:03.34] |
27 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''53 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 59.60 (31.46) [59.60] 150m 1:32.14 (32.54) 200m 2:04.53 (32.39) [1:04.93] |
28 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'04''54 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.77 (31.79) [1:00.77] 150m 1:32.78 (32.01) 200m 2:04.54 (31.76) [1:03.77] |
29 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'05''25 | 499 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:00.46 (31.80) [1:00.46] 150m 1:32.78 (32.32) 200m 2:05.25 (32.47) [1:04.79] |
30 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'05''42 | 497 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 58.81 (31.39) [58.81] 150m 1:32.12 (33.31) 200m 2:05.42 (33.30) [1:06.61] |
31 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'06''06 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.08 (32.00) [1:01.08] 150m 1:33.76 (32.68) 200m 2:06.06 (32.30) [1:04.98] |
32 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''88 | 480 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:00.53 (31.97) [1:00.53] 150m 1:34.01 (33.48) 200m 2:06.88 (32.87) [1:06.35] |
33 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''28 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.48 (33.18) [1:03.48] 150m 1:36.61 (33.13) 200m 2:07.28 (30.67) [1:03.80] |
34 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''39 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:01.20 (31.97) [1:01.20] 150m 1:34.17 (32.97) 200m 2:07.39 (33.22) [1:06.19] |
35 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''48 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 1:01.02 (32.34) [1:01.02] 150m 1:34.64 (33.62) 200m 2:07.48 (32.84) [1:06.46] |
36 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'07''53 | 473 | | | |
50m 27.93 (27.93) 100m 59.71 (31.78) [59.71] 150m 1:33.63 (33.92) 200m 2:07.53 (33.90) [1:07.82] |
37 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''89 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:01.07 (32.76) [1:01.07] 150m 1:34.83 (33.76) 200m 2:07.89 (33.06) [1:06.82] |
38 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''95 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.63 (32.59) [1:01.63] 150m 1:35.52 (33.89) 200m 2:07.95 (32.43) [1:06.32] |
39 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''04 | 467 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:01.97 (32.98) [1:01.97] 150m 1:36.31 (34.34) 200m 2:08.04 (31.73) [1:06.07] |
40 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''14 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.00 (32.33) [1:02.00] 150m 1:35.82 (33.82) 200m 2:08.14 (32.32) [1:06.14] |
41 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''31 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.68 (32.97) [1:02.68] 150m 1:36.65 (33.97) 200m 2:08.31 (31.66) [1:05.63] |
42 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''59 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.67 (32.63) [1:01.67] 150m 1:35.41 (33.74) 200m 2:08.59 (33.18) [1:06.92] |
43 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''55 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.33 (32.71) [1:02.33] 150m 1:35.78 (33.45) 200m 2:09.55 (33.77) [1:07.22] |
44 | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''95 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:02.67 (33.44) [1:02.67] 150m 1:36.75 (34.08) 200m 2:09.95 (33.20) [1:07.28] |
45 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''07 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:03.07 (33.69) [1:03.07] 150m 1:37.61 (34.54) 200m 2:11.07 (33.46) [1:08.00] |
46 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''12 | 415 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:02.22 (33.26) [1:02.22] 150m 1:37.91 (35.69) 200m 2:13.12 (35.21) [1:10.90] |
47 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''15 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.56 (33.51) [1:03.56] 150m 1:38.24 (34.68) 200m 2:13.15 (34.91) [1:09.59] |
48 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''25 | 414 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.93 (33.15) [1:02.93] 150m 1:38.65 (35.72) 200m 2:13.25 (34.60) [1:10.32] |
49 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''27 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.61 (34.39) [1:05.61] 150m 1:39.72 (34.11) 200m 2:13.27 (33.55) [1:07.66] |
50 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''76 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.49 (33.59) [1:03.49] 150m 1:38.57 (35.08) 200m 2:13.76 (35.19) [1:10.27] |
51 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''36 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:04.23 (34.04) [1:04.23] 150m 1:39.71 (35.48) 200m 2:14.36 (34.65) [1:10.13] |
52 | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'14''49 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.99 (34.32) [1:04.99] 150m 1:39.39 (34.40) 200m 2:14.49 (35.10) [1:09.50] |
53 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''53 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:04.40 (34.15) [1:04.40] 150m 1:39.47 (35.07) 200m 2:14.53 (35.06) [1:10.13] |
54 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'14''54 | 402 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.50 (34.82) [1:06.50] 150m 1:40.67 (34.17) 200m 2:14.54 (33.87) [1:08.04] |
55 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'14''81 | 400 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.70 (34.40) [1:04.70] 150m 1:40.04 (35.34) 200m 2:14.81 (34.77) [1:10.11] |
56 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''01 | 398 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:05.95 (34.74) [1:05.95] 150m 1:40.68 (34.73) 200m 2:15.01 (34.33) [1:09.06] |
57 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''29 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:07.67 (35.46) [1:07.67] 150m 1:44.05 (36.38) 200m 2:16.29 (32.24) [1:08.62] |
58 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'17''89 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:06.72 (35.46) [1:06.72] 150m 1:42.29 (35.57) 200m 2:17.89 (35.60) [1:11.17] |
59 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''18 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.74 (35.41) [1:07.74] 150m 1:43.62 (35.88) 200m 2:18.18 (34.56) [1:10.44] |
60 | Rolando Luca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''36 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.92 (35.61) [1:07.92] 150m 1:44.11 (36.19) 200m 2:18.36 (34.25) [1:10.44] |
61 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''11 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.39 (35.27) [1:06.39] 150m 1:43.15 (36.76) 200m 2:19.11 (35.96) [1:12.72] |
62 | Bassino Daniele | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'20''47 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:07.47 (35.49) [1:07.47] 150m 1:44.61 (37.14) 200m 2:20.47 (35.86) [1:13.00] |
63 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''67 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:05.86 (35.22) [1:05.86] 150m 1:43.40 (37.54) 200m 2:20.67 (37.27) [1:14.81] |
64 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 02'20''85 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:06.38 (34.95) [1:06.38] 150m 1:42.75 (36.37) 200m 2:20.85 (38.10) [1:14.47] |
65 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''25 | 348 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:05.56 (35.23) [1:05.56] 150m 1:43.28 (37.72) 200m 2:21.25 (37.97) [1:15.69] |
66 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'22''43 | 339 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:06.69 (35.33) [1:06.69] 150m 1:45.79 (39.10) 200m 2:22.43 (36.64) [1:15.74] |
67 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'25''87 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.66 (38.13) [1:11.66] 150m 1:49.66 (38.00) 200m 2:25.87 (36.21) [1:14.21] |
68 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''40 | 312 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:11.16 (37.57) [1:11.16] 150m 1:49.76 (38.60) 200m 2:26.40 (36.64) [1:15.24] |
69 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''50 | 312 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:11.00 (37.33) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.29 (38.29) 200m 2:26.50 (37.21) [1:15.50] |
70 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''93 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:16.29 (40.74) [1:16.29] 150m 1:58.31 (42.02) 200m 2:35.93 (37.62) [1:19.64] |
71 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'36''62 | 255 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:13.72 (39.74) [1:13.72] 150m 1:55.84 (42.12) 200m 2:36.62 (40.78) [1:22.90] |
72 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''69 | 236 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:18.68 (41.21) [1:18.68] 150m 2:01.35 (42.67) 200m 2:40.69 (39.34) [1:22.01] |
    | Monti Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | Squalificato | |