1 | Andreani Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'51''56 | 662 | | | | |
50m 24.33 (24.33) 100m 51.56 (27.23) [51.56] |
2 | Galeazzi Carlo | 1996 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'51''92 | 648 | | | |
50m 24.71 (24.71) 100m 51.92 (27.21) [51.92] |
3 | Viali Alessandro | 1999 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'52''95 | 611 | | | |
50m 25.44 (25.44) 100m 52.95 (27.51) [52.95] |
4 | Guerra Giacomo | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''17 | 603 | | | |
50m 25.27 (25.27) 100m 53.17 (27.90) [53.17] |
5 | Bongarzone Jacopo | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'53''46 | 594 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 53.46 (27.74) [53.46] |
6 | Barbi Matteo | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''73 | 585 | | | |
50m 25.52 (25.52) 100m 53.73 (28.21) [53.73] |
7 | Pavoni Gianmarco | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'53''92 | 578 | | | |
50m 25.79 (25.79) 100m 53.92 (28.13) [53.92] |
8 | Cucinelli Matteo | 1999 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'54''27 | 567 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 54.27 (28.19) [54.27] |
9 | Crivellari Federico | 2001 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'54''48 | 561 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 54.48 (28.09) [54.48] |
10 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''58 | 558 | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 54.58 (28.65) [54.58] |
11 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 00'54''72 | 553 | | | |
50m 26.65 (26.65) 100m 54.72 (28.07) [54.72] |
12 | Casale Edoardo | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''25 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 55.25 (28.59) [55.25] |
13 | Nardo Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'55''40 | 533 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 55.40 (28.11) [55.40] |
14 | Locchi Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'55''43 | 532 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 55.43 (29.18) [55.43] |
15 | Ferlito Andrea | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''47 | 531 | | | |
50m 26.53 (26.53) 100m 55.47 (28.94) [55.47] |
16 | Tedoldi Alessandro | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''57 | 528 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 55.57 (28.71) [55.57] |
17 | Pantella Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'55''61 | 527 | | | |
50m 26.80 (26.80) 100m 55.61 (28.81) [55.61] |
18 | Galotti Luca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'55''64 | 526 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 55.64 (28.42) [55.64] |
19 | Salati Federico | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''80 | 522 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 55.80 (28.58) [55.80] |
20 | Donati Matteo | 2004 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'56''02 | 516 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.02 (28.76) [56.02] |
21 | Bissi Filippo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''05 | 515 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 56.05 (29.31) [56.05] |
22 | Proietti Valerio | 2001 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'56''27 | 509 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 56.27 (29.21) [56.27] |
23 | Mazzarini Alessandro | 2004 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'56''43 | 505 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 56.43 (29.46) [56.43] |
24 | Giura Alessandro | 2003 | Prom. Sociale Nettuno ASD - Venosa | 00'56''68 | 498 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 56.68 (29.42) [56.68] |
25 | Popolo Federico | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'56''78 | 495 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 56.78 (29.62) [56.78] |
26 | Tiburzi Daniele | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'56''93 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.93 (29.66) [56.93] |
27 | Capanni Giacomo | 2002 | Thebris Perugia | 00'57''12 | 487 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 57.12 (30.23) [57.12] |
28 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'57''56 | 475 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.56 (30.02) [57.56] |
29 | Di Casola Davide | 2002 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'57''91 | 467 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 57.91 (30.01) [57.91] |
30 | Gindre Gianmarco | 2001 | Tennis Club New Country | 00'57''93 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 57.93 (29.88) [57.93] |
31 | D'Angella Francesco | 2003 | Prom. Sociale Nettuno ASD - Venosa | 00'57''95 | 466 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 57.95 (29.72) [57.95] |
32 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'57''96 | 466 |
33 | Toti Andrea | 2001 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'58''28 | 458 |
34 | Zuccari Zeno | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''33 | 457 |
35 | Laouar Karim | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'58''47 | 454 |
    | Colorito Riccardo | 2000 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'58''47 | 454 |
37 | Concari Alessandro | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'58''58 | 451 |
38 | Soldano Davide | 2002 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'58''59 | 451 |
39 | Mancini Gabriele | 2003 | Wellness Club SSD - Roma | 00'58''88 | 444 |
40 | Stefanelli Federico | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'58''94 | 443 |
41 | Moroni Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'58''99 | 442 |
42 | Sabatini Leonardo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''35 | 434 |
43 | Sugoni Alessandro | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'59''43 | 432 |
44 | Lavorano Leandro | 2004 | Prom. Sociale Nettuno ASD - Venosa | 00'59''54 | 430 |
45 | Badea Thomas | 2004 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'00''33 | 413 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:00.33 (32.01) [1:00.33] |
46 | Luzi Kolja | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'00''38 | 412 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:00.38 (31.28) [1:00.38] |
47 | Limardi Alessio | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'00''55 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:00.55 (31.55) [1:00.55] |
48 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 01'00''57 | 408 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.57 (31.37) [1:00.57] |
49 | Neica Ricardo Daniel | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''65 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:00.65 (31.31) [1:00.65] |
50 | Santolamazza Flavio | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'00''92 | 401 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.92 (32.57) [1:00.92] |
51 | Moro Massimiliano | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''21 | 395 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:01.21 (32.46) [1:01.21] |
52 | Ceccarelli Jacopo | 2000 | Thebris Perugia | 01'01''70 | 386 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.70 (32.63) [1:01.70] |
53 | Manoni Leonardo | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'01''73 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.73 (32.06) [1:01.73] |
54 | Nizzoli Alessandro | 2004 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'01''93 | 382 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:01.93 (32.14) [1:01.93] |
55 | Calamita Corrado | 2005 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'01''95 | 381 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:01.95 (32.71) [1:01.95] |
56 | Totonelli Vittorio | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'02''24 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:02.24 (31.93) [1:02.24] |
57 | Coccia Simone | 2002 | Tennis Club New Country | 01'02''45 | 372 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:02.45 (32.25) [1:02.45] |
58 | Angeli Bufalini Alessio | 2002 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'02''56 | 370 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.56 (32.77) [1:02.56] |
59 | Landone Alberto | 2003 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'02''74 | 367 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.74 (32.37) [1:02.74] |
    | Silvestri Andrea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'02''74 | 367 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.74 (32.68) [1:02.74] |
61 | Cocoro Alessandro | 1997 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'02''82 | 366 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.82 (33.15) [1:02.82] |
62 | Ariniello Marco | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''10 | 361 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:03.10 (32.33) [1:03.10] |
63 | Bernabei Alessandro | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'03''14 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.14 (32.72) [1:03.14] |
64 | Belloli Matteo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''56 | 337 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.56 (33.74) [1:04.56] |
65 | Becchetti Emanuele | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 01'04''71 | 334 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:04.71 (34.16) [1:04.71] |
66 | Valentini Francesco | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''75 | 334 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.75 (33.63) [1:04.75] |
67 | Casagrande Filippo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'04''91 | 331 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:04.91 (33.36) [1:04.91] |
68 | Moldoveanu Valentino | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''03 | 330 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.03 (33.36) [1:05.03] |
    | Puliga Gabriele | 2005 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 01'05''03 | 330 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:05.03 (34.24) [1:05.03] |
70 | Leonardi Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'05''33 | 325 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:05.33 (34.13) [1:05.33] |
71 | Seminara Alessandro | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''41 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.41 (34.30) [1:05.41] |
72 | Gambini Niccolo' | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'05''64 | 320 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:05.64 (33.43) [1:05.64] |
73 | Fantini Mirko | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''85 | 303 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:06.85 (34.46) [1:06.85] |
74 | Gallelli Mattia | 2005 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'06''95 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.95 (35.10) [1:06.95] |
75 | Raimo Francesco | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'07''05 | 301 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.05 (35.06) [1:07.05] |
76 | Ponga Gabriele | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''64 | 268 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:09.64 (36.22) [1:09.64] |
77 | Mencarelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'11''45 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.45 (37.08) [1:11.45] |
78 | Gallucci Emanuele | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'12''28 | 240 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:12.28 (38.71) [1:12.28] |
79 | Guerrieri Angelo | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 01'12''46 | 238 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.46 (38.52) [1:12.46] |
80 | Perillo Antonio | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'12''99 | 233 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.99 (38.45) [1:12.99] |
81 | Attomanelli Lorenzo | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''40 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:13.40 (38.23) [1:13.40] |
82 | Malatesta Lorenzo | 2005 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'21''93 | 165 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:21.93 (44.56) [1:21.93] |