1 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'55''60 | 738 | | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 55.60 (28.76) [55.60] |
2 | Cielo Alessia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'57''42 | 670 | | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 57.42 (29.54) [57.42] |
3 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'57''68 | 661 | | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 57.68 (30.05) [57.68] |
4 | Garzetta Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''46 | 635 | | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.46 (30.68) [58.46] |
5 | Gamberoni Marta | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''80 | 624 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 58.80 (30.17) [58.80] |
6 | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'59''24 | 610 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.24 (30.85) [59.24] |
7 | Bendazzoli Giada | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'00''79 | 564 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.79 (31.78) [1:00.79] |
8 | Gaspari Anna | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'00''89 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.89 (31.97) [1:00.89] |
9 | Ambrosi Sara | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''26 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.26 (31.84) [1:01.26] |
10 | Stegani Asia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''57 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.57 (32.29) [1:01.57] |
11 | Zandron Emma | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 01'01''72 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.72 (32.15) [1:01.72] |
12 | Pase Anna | 2001 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'01''96 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:01.96 (32.82) [1:01.96] |
13 | Candio Sara | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'02''13 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:02.13 (32.14) [1:02.13] |
14 | Cavalieri Rachele | 2003 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'02''35 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.35 (32.49) [1:02.35] |
15 | Lopresti Margherita | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'03''44 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.44 (32.99) [1:03.44] |
16 | Moro Sofia | 2004 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'03''65 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.65 (33.54) [1:03.65] |
17 | Cheicante Matilde | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'03''70 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.70 (33.43) [1:03.70] |
18 | Masin Claudia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''73 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:03.73 (33.09) [1:03.73] |
19 | Belloni Astrid | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'03''89 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.89 (33.30) [1:03.89] |
20 | Moretti Anna Chiara | 2004 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'03''96 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:03.96 (32.62) [1:03.96] |
21 | Palazzo Masha | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''02 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.02 (32.92) [1:04.02] |
22 | Garstea Daniela | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''05 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.05 (32.95) [1:04.05] |
23 | Santagati Marisol | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''18 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.18 (33.52) [1:04.18] |
24 | Liberti Giulia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'04''60 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.60 (33.71) [1:04.60] |
25 | Bertazzolo Alessia | 2003 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'04''82 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:04.82 (33.59) [1:04.82] |
26 | Cerpelloni Camilla | 2003 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'05''02 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.02 (33.88) [1:05.02] |
27 | Farinazzo Noemi | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''69 | 447 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:05.69 (33.29) [1:05.69] |
28 | Tezza Giulia | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'05''82 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:05.82 (33.88) [1:05.82] |
29 | Nascimbeni Alice | 2005 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'05''89 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:05.89 (35.00) [1:05.89] |
30 | Picelli Giulia | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'06''26 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.26 (34.37) [1:06.26] |
31 | Panato Elena | 2001 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'06''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.34 (34.18) [1:06.34] |
32 | Salgaro Vaccaro Alessia | 2004 | Free Time ASD | 01'06''39 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.39 (35.36) [1:06.39] |
33 | Cunico Emma | 2004 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'06''40 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.40 (34.96) [1:06.40] |
34 | Canova Emma | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''45 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:06.45 (33.82) [1:06.45] |
35 | Mantovani Anna | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:06.53 (34.16) [1:06.53] |
36 | Cunegato Laura | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'06''68 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:06.68 (34.19) [1:06.68] |
37 | Casarotti Martina | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'06''79 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.79 (34.68) [1:06.79] |
38 | Lerpini Giulia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'06''82 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:06.82 (34.95) [1:06.82] |
39 | Rossi Angela | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'07''53 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:07.53 (35.11) [1:07.53] |
40 | Palazzo Xenia Francesca | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 01'07''68 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:07.68 (35.18) [1:07.68] |
41 | Zampieri Arianna | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'07''71 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.71 (34.93) [1:07.71] |
42 | Ceretta Aurora | 2004 | Free Time ASD | 01'08''00 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.00 (35.53) [1:08.00] |
43 | Zago Martina | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''13 | 401 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.13 (35.76) [1:08.13] |
44 | Maggio Claudia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'08''22 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.22 (35.67) [1:08.22] |
45 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'08''41 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:08.41 (35.40) [1:08.41] |
46 | Greggio Emma Sofia | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'08''80 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.80 (36.11) [1:08.80] |
47 | Martinica Elisa Gabriela | 2004 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'08''87 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.87 (36.21) [1:08.87] |
48 | Carletti Giorgia | 2003 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'09''38 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.38 (36.25) [1:09.38] |
49 | Prandina Sara | 2004 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'10''00 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.00 (36.55) [1:10.00] |
50 | Fornale' Sofia | 2006 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'10''07 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:10.07 (36.86) [1:10.07] |
51 | Gustoni Matilde | 2004 | Free Time ASD | 01'10''10 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.10 (36.64) [1:10.10] |
52 | Pontalto Desiree | 2005 | Free Time ASD | 01'10''78 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:10.78 (36.40) [1:10.78] |
53 | Bonente Sara Maria | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'10''82 | 357 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:10.82 (38.77) [1:10.82] |
    | Zigiotto Sofia | 2005 | Free Time ASD | 01'10''82 | 357 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:10.82 (36.94) [1:10.82] |
55 | Otto Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'10''86 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:10.86 (36.23) [1:10.86] |
56 | Meneghini Serenella | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 01'11''09 | 353 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.09 (36.73) [1:11.09] |
57 | Trivellato Gloria | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'11''80 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:11.80 (37.31) [1:11.80] |
58 | Bombonato Gioia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''03 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:12.03 (38.03) [1:12.03] |
59 | Cohen Noa | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'12''86 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.80 (34.80) 100m 1:12.86 (38.06) [1:12.86] |
60 | Caloi Michela | 2006 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'13''91 | 314 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:13.91 (39.34) [1:13.91] |
61 | Cestarollo Diana | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''04 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:14.04 (37.41) [1:14.04] |
62 | Canazza Vittoria | 2005 | Free Time ASD | 01'15''06 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:15.06 (39.36) [1:15.06] |
63 | Cappelletti Rachele | 2006 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'15''57 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:15.57 (39.02) [1:15.57] |
64 | Zanchetta Margherita | 2005 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'15''68 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:15.68 (39.46) [1:15.68] |
65 | Bertola Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''14 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:16.14 (39.85) [1:16.14] |
66 | Maistri Asia | 2006 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'16''20 | 286 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:16.20 (40.64) [1:16.20] |
67 | Zamboni Alice | 2006 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''39 | 284 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:16.39 (39.14) [1:16.39] |
68 | Scaletchi Ester | 2006 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'17''38 | 273 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.38 (41.06) [1:17.38] |
69 | Danieli Alice | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 01'18''09 | 266 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:18.09 (43.17) [1:18.09] |
    | Otto Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'18''09 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:18.09 (40.57) [1:18.09] |
71 | Lazur Stefania | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'19''88 | 248 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:19.88 (42.75) [1:19.88] |