Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''40 | |
2 | Balbo Margherita | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'41''10 | |
3 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'42''20 | |
4 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'43''30 | |
5 | Geja Maria | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''60 | |
6 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''70 | |
7 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'44''00 | |
8 | Rossi Sophia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''10 | |
9 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'44''60 | |
10 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CS Roero | 00'45''00 | |
11 | Cascina Elisa | 2000 | CS Roero | 00'45''40 | |
12 | Barbagallo Federica | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''60 | |
13 | Schena Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''10 | |
14 | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''40 | |
15 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'46''80 | |
    | Chiuminatto Marianna | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'46''80 | |
17 | Rea Alessia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''20 | |
18 | Condello Gaia | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''70 | |
19 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'47''80 | |
20 | Fonsati Elena | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''90 | |
21 | Abois Alessandra | 2000 | Nuoto Club Rn Acqui Terme | 00'48''00 | |
22 | Banchio Elisabetta | 2000 | CS Roero | 00'48''10 | |
23 | Del Bianco Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''50 | |
    | Girardi Matilde | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''50 | |
25 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'48''80 | |
26 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''30 | |
27 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''40 | |
28 | Bailo Chiara | 2000 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'49''50 | |
29 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''00 | |
30 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''30 | |
31 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'50''60 | |
32 | Berlen Claudia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'50''70 | |
    | Meta Ludovica Chiara | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'50''70 | |
34 | Rizzo Margherita | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''10 | |
35 | Ciarrocchi Sara | 2000 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'51''50 | |
36 | Piumatti Emiliana | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''70 | |
37 | Pacelli Cecilia | 2000 | CS Roero | 00'51''90 | |
38 | Muraro Denise | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''70 | |
39 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'53''20 | |
40 | Garcia Elena | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'53''30 | |
    | Tonello Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'53''30 | |
42 | Maida Ilaria | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''80 | |
43 | Dello Iacono Arianna | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''90 | |
    | Calefati Antonella | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'53''90 | |
45 | Barbuscio Ornella | 2000 | Mito SSD - Torino | 00'54''00 | |
46 | Labbate Federica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'55''60 | |
47 | Andriolo Elisa | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'55''90 | |
48 | Badini Confalonieri Alberica | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''00 | |
49 | Dainotto Sabrina | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''80 | |
50 | Santoro Sara | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'57''90 | |
51 | Cravero Giada | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'58''50 | |
52 | Maranto Eleonora | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''70 | |
53 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'01''30 | |
54 | Albertini Matilde | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'01''40 | |
55 | Daniele Anna | 2000 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'06''50 | |
    | Perazzone Lisa | 2000 | Pralino Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Mostino Sofia | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |