Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'14''80 | |
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'18''10 | |
3 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'18''20 | |
4 | Foti Davide | 1999 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'18''80 | |
5 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''20 | |
6 | Marsura Davide | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'20''90 | |
7 | Fentini Lorenzo | 1999 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'22''00 | |
8 | Lingua Riccardo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'22''40 | |
9 | Scarfo' Davide | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'23''40 | |
10 | Dacomo Edoardo | 1999 | CS Roero | 01'24''80 | |
11 | Barbati Cristian | 1999 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'25''00 | |
12 | Furno Michele | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'25''10 | |
13 | Bado Alessandro | 1999 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'25''20 | |
14 | Torchio Fabio | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''50 | |
15 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'25''90 | |
16 | Benazzo Filippo | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'26''50 | |
17 | Esposito Cristian | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''00 | |
18 | Fracchia Edoardo | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'27''60 | |
19 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''00 | |
20 | Cardenas Fabrizio | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'29''10 | |
21 | Comotto Riccardo | 1999 | Sportinuoto Biella | 01'29''40 | |
22 | Gallo Lorenzo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'29''70 | |
23 | Rossi Cristian | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'30''00 | |
24 | Mardente Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'30''10 | |
25 | Tiboldo Matteo | 1999 | Biella Nuoto | 01'30''40 | |
26 | Tomatto Andrea | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''60 | |
27 | Porrega Lorenzo | 1999 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'31''80 | |
28 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'32''60 | |
29 | Piantino Luca | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'33''70 | |
30 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'33''90 | |
    | Lalloni Marco | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'33''90 | |
32 | Minervino Michael | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'34''20 | |
33 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''40 | |
34 | Chiosso Giulio | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'34''70 | |
35 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'36''40 | |
36 | Gobino Tommaso | 1999 | CS Roero | 01'36''70 | |
37 | Marengo Marco | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''80 | |
38 | Piccinini Lorenzo | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'37''60 | |
39 | Martino Federico | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'38''00 | |
40 | Radley Vincent | 1999 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'38''70 | |
41 | Zambosco Riccardo | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'39''40 | |
42 | Carrieri Erik | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'39''70 | |
43 | Rabbia Alessandro | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'40''00 | |
44 | Magnano Luca | 1999 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'41''50 | |
45 | Montano Paolo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'42''30 | |
46 | Raina Maurizio | 1999 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'44''70 | |
47 | Salsilli Mattia Federico | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'51''50 | |
    | Gentile Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato |