1 | Daleiden Ciuferri Ralph | 2003 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 01'56''06 | 627 | | | |
50m 26.34 (26.34) 100m 55.79 (29.45) [55.79] 150m 1:25.97 (30.18) 200m 1:56.06 (30.09) [1:00.27] |
2 | Bokov Rodion | 2003 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'00''40 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 58.03 (30.55) [58.03] 150m 1:28.86 (30.83) 200m 2:00.40 (31.54) [1:02.37] |
3 | Jaas Jeff | 2004 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'01''77 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 57.76 (30.21) [57.76] 150m 1:29.94 (32.18) 200m 2:01.77 (31.83) [1:04.01] |
4 | Moraru Matteo | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'04''43 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:00.38 (32.26) [1:00.38] 150m 1:33.23 (32.85) 200m 2:04.43 (31.20) [1:04.05] |
5 | Lanners Nicolas | 2004 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'04''97 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.80 (32.06) [1:00.80] 150m 1:34.14 (33.34) 200m 2:04.97 (30.83) [1:04.17] |
6 | Caeiro Diogo Constantino | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'05''40 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.93 (32.02) [1:00.93] 150m 1:33.93 (33.00) 200m 2:05.40 (31.47) [1:04.47] |
7 | Bouete Paul | 2003 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'07''50 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 1:00.43 (32.03) [1:00.43] 150m 1:34.10 (33.67) 200m 2:07.50 (33.40) [1:07.07] |
8 | Luka Mory | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'11''40 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:03.12 (33.27) [1:03.12] 150m 1:37.47 (34.35) 200m 2:11.40 (33.93) [1:08.28] |
9 | Simao Nigueiro Joao | 2004 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'11''79 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.67 (33.32) [1:02.67] 150m 1:37.10 (34.43) 200m 2:11.79 (34.69) [1:09.12] |
10 | Simeonov Vladimir | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'12''93 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.68 (34.11) [1:04.68] 150m 1:39.34 (34.66) 200m 2:12.93 (33.59) [1:08.25] |
11 | Sukhanov Maxim | 2004 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'14''32 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:04.16 (34.07) [1:04.16] 150m 1:40.07 (35.91) 200m 2:14.32 (34.25) [1:10.16] |
12 | Denter Arthur | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 02'15''73 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:04.66 (34.64) [1:04.66] 150m 1:41.44 (36.78) 200m 2:15.73 (34.29) [1:11.07] |
13 | Lindmark Melo Hugo | 2004 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'24''99 | 321 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.42 (37.72) [1:11.42] 150m 1:49.57 (38.15) 200m 2:24.99 (35.42) [1:13.57] |
14 | Milanovski Nikola | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'25''32 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:10.23 (36.70) [1:10.23] 150m 1:48.04 (37.81) 200m 2:25.32 (37.28) [1:15.09] |
15 | Fetz Tom | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 02'31''24 | 283 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:13.83 (40.18) [1:13.83] 150m 1:54.91 (41.08) 200m 2:31.24 (36.33) [1:17.41] |
16 | Palagniouk Romain | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 02'33''25 | 272 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:13.70 (40.08) [1:13.70] 150m 1:55.02 (41.32) 200m 2:33.25 (38.23) [1:19.55] |
17 | Mohr Sam | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 02'33''75 | 269 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:14.70 (39.99) [1:14.70] 150m 1:55.85 (41.15) 200m 2:33.75 (37.90) [1:19.05] |