1 | Florean Darius | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'07''22 | 476 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.97 (32.16) [1:00.97] 150m 1:34.33 (33.36) 200m 2:07.22 (32.89) [1:06.25] |
2 | Weyrich Mike | 2005 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'14''96 | 399 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.74 (34.63) [1:04.74] 150m 1:40.33 (35.59) 200m 2:14.96 (34.63) [1:10.22] |
3 | Durakovic Tarik | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'15''04 | 398 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:05.38 (34.06) [1:05.38] 150m 1:40.98 (35.60) 200m 2:15.04 (34.06) [1:09.66] |
4 | Thill Nicolas | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'19''17 | 364 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.43 (35.53) [1:07.43] 150m 1:43.64 (36.21) 200m 2:19.17 (35.53) [1:11.74] |
5 | Kirch Paul | 2005 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'23''30 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.32 (36.48) [1:09.32] 150m 1:46.73 (37.41) 200m 2:23.30 (36.57) [1:13.98] |
6 | Peusch Kevin | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'23''39 | 332 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:11.14 (37.90) [1:11.14] 150m 1:47.80 (36.66) 200m 2:23.39 (35.59) [1:12.25] |
7 | Moog Mathis | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'23''76 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.14 (36.82) [1:10.14] 150m 1:47.28 (37.14) 200m 2:23.76 (36.48) [1:13.62] |
8 | Ntaganda Alexis | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'25''20 | 320 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:10.78 (37.94) [1:10.78] 150m 1:49.01 (38.23) 200m 2:25.20 (36.19) [1:14.42] |
9 | Naffouti Nael | 2005 | LUX Cercle De Natation Wiltz | 02'25''78 | 316 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:11.00 (38.63) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.80 (38.80) 200m 2:25.78 (35.98) [1:14.78] |
10 | Boentges Kimi | 2005 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 02'26''50 | 312 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:11.99 (38.44) [1:11.99] 150m 1:51.21 (39.22) 200m 2:26.50 (35.29) [1:14.51] |
11 | Wester Ben | 2006 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'27''88 | 303 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:11.98 (37.85) [1:11.98] 150m 1:50.53 (38.55) 200m 2:27.88 (37.35) [1:15.90] |
12 | Jaas Tom | 2006 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'35''75 | 259 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:16.00 (40.43) [1:16.00] 150m 1:56.54 (40.54) 200m 2:35.75 (39.21) [1:19.75] |
13 | Tressel Yannis | 2005 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'36''25 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:15.02 (39.78) [1:15.02] 150m 1:53.21 (38.19) 200m 2:36.25 (43.04) [1:21.23] |
14 | Eschette Louis | 2007 | LUX Cercle De Natation Wiltz | 02'37''68 | 250 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:16.52 (40.51) [1:16.52] 150m 1:57.98 (41.46) 200m 2:37.68 (39.70) [1:21.16] |
15 | Thill Louis | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'39''30 | 242 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:19.42 (41.42) [1:19.42] 150m 2:00.39 (40.97) 200m 2:39.30 (38.91) [1:19.88] |
16 | Tuchila Ionut Alexandru | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'40''95 | 235 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:18.94 (41.49) [1:18.94] 150m 2:01.13 (42.19) 200m 2:40.95 (39.82) [1:22.01] |
17 | Fedoseev Anton | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'41''93 | 231 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:16.67 (41.45) [1:16.67] 150m 1:59.67 (43.00) 200m 2:41.93 (42.26) [1:25.26] |
18 | Weyland Philippe | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'44''95 | 218 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:19.54 (42.98) [1:19.54] 150m 2:04.03 (44.49) 200m 2:44.95 (40.92) [1:25.41] |
19 | Dusemon Paul | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'52''96 | 189 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:24.11 (45.00) [1:24.11] 150m 2:09.72 (45.61) 200m 2:52.96 (43.24) [1:28.85] |