Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
50 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmero Caterina | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''30 | |
2 | Marcon Giulia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'43''70 | |
3 | Onesti Jeesoo | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''90 | |
4 | D'oria Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'45''60 | |
5 | Putiri Maria | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'46''10 | |
6 | Corradin Giulia | 2009 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'46''60 | |
7 | Cecchettini Elena | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''80 | |
8 | Cecchi Carola | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''00 | |
9 | Balbo Alessia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''10 | |
10 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''30 | |
    | Macco Lisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'48''30 | |
12 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'48''50 | |
13 | Ianni Palarchio Giada | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''60 | |
14 | Discepolo Sara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'48''70 | |
15 | Alfieri Elena | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'48''90 | |
16 | Ceresa Stella | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'49''70 | |
17 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''00 | |
18 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'50''10 | |
    | Salerno Greta | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''10 | |
20 | Sprinceanu Jessica | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''20 | |
21 | Lanfranco Viola | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''30 | |
    | Tomeo Fabiola | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'50''30 | |
23 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'50''40 | |
    | Sacchi Alessandra | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'50''40 | |
25 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'50''60 | |
26 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'50''90 | |
27 | Miele Greta | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'51''10 | |
28 | Bettassa Sofia | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''90 | |
29 | Gramuglia Rebecca | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'52''10 | |
    | Poppa Cecilia | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'52''10 | |
31 | Goffi Alice Maria Rita | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''20 | |
32 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'52''30 | |
    | Forcina Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''30 | |
34 | Albano Giulia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'52''60 | |
    | Capussotti Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'52''60 | |
36 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'52''70 | |
37 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'52''80 | |
    | Martina Beatrice Adele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''80 | |
39 | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 00'53''10 | |
40 | Maiolani Vittoria | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''20 | |
    | Jurissevich Susanna | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''20 | |
42 | Laurano Valentina | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''80 | |
43 | Aceto Emma | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'54''00 | |
    | Burzio Greta | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''00 | |
45 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''10 | |
46 | Zanoletti Lucia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''30 | |
47 | Politi Gloria | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''70 | |
48 | De Simone Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''80 | |
49 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'54''90 | |
    | Giachino Emma Laura | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''90 | |
51 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''40 | |
52 | Boggiani Giorgia | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''50 | |
53 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 00'55''60 | |
54 | Scaglia Arianna | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'55''80 | |
55 | Suppo Matilde | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'55''90 | |
56 | Battaglia Gaia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''30 | |
57 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''80 | |
58 | Perone Silvia | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''40 | |
59 | Coggiola Elena | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''60 | |
    | Russo Gaia | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'57''60 | |
61 | Rotunno Lavinia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'57''80 | |
62 | Cannata Matilde | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'58''20 | |
63 | Scire' Aurora | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'58''30 | |
64 | Siniscalchi Beatrice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''80 | |
65 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'58''90 | |
    | Crispo Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'58''90 | |
67 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CS Roero | 00'59''00 | |
68 | Maggi Arianna | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''20 | |
69 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'59''30 | |
70 | Trombetta Emma | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''80 | |
71 | Petrolati Vittoria Emilia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 01'01''00 | |
72 | Baraldi Sara | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''10 | |
73 | Romana Giada | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''20 | |
74 | Cesarano Giulia | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''30 | |
75 | Ardissone Matilde | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'02''00 | |
    | Mannini Serena | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''00 | |
77 | Castronuovo Elisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''70 | |
78 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''10 | |
79 | Bergamini Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''80 | |
80 | Tosino Martina | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'05''10 | |
81 | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'09''70 | |
82 | Boscolo Greta | 2010 | CS Roero | 01'13''40 | |
83 | Alliaud Giorgia | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'16''20 | |
    | Stelea Alessia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato | |
    | Di Puorto Chiara | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Morel Camelia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato |