1 | Jaas Jeff | 2004 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 00'56''32 | 508 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 56.32 (29.49) [56.32] |
2 | Caeiro Diogo Constantino | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'57''96 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.96 (30.13) [57.96] |
3 | Boentges Kevin | 2003 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 00'58''16 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 58.16 (29.16) [58.16] |
4 | Moraru Matteo | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'58''23 | 459 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 58.23 (30.52) [58.23] |
5 | Kettenmeyer Yul | 2003 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 00'58''26 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.26 (30.21) [58.26] |
6 | Bourckel Mike | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Wiltz | 00'58''39 | 455 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 58.39 (30.83) [58.39] |
7 | Lanners Nicolas | 2004 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 00'58''68 | 449 | | | |
50m 28.41 (28.41) 100m 58.68 (30.27) [58.68] |
8 | Spick Mathias | 2003 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 01'00''40 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:00.40 (31.65) [1:00.40] |
9 | Kirch Felix | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'00''74 | 405 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.74 (32.03) [1:00.74] |
10 | Weidert Jo | 2003 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 01'01''12 | 397 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:01.12 (32.53) [1:01.12] |
11 | Luka Mory | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'01''16 | 396 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.16 (32.18) [1:01.16] |
12 | Kohn-Cantoreggi Daniel | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'01''40 | 392 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.40 (31.69) [1:01.40] |
13 | Baert Amaury | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 01'01''46 | 390 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.46 (32.28) [1:01.46] |
14 | Simeonov Vladimir | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'03''03 | 362 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:03.03 (32.53) [1:03.03] |
15 | Di Pinto Eric | 2003 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'03''13 | 360 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.13 (33.45) [1:03.13] |
16 | Milanovski Nikola | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'03''72 | 350 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:03.72 (32.88) [1:03.72] |
17 | Denter Arthur | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 01'04''80 | 333 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:04.80 (34.34) [1:04.80] |
18 | Camerlynck Mathias | 2004 | BEL Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub Phoenix | 01'04''95 | 331 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.95 (33.93) [1:04.95] |
19 | Viguier Elyan | 2004 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'05''48 | 323 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.48 (34.12) [1:05.48] |
20 | Thill Victor | 2003 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 01'06''49 | 308 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:06.49 (35.73) [1:06.49] |
21 | De Vreese Ruben | 2003 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 01'06''69 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:06.69 (34.41) [1:06.69] |
22 | Lindmark Melo Hugo | 2004 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'06''81 | 304 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:06.81 (34.14) [1:06.81] |
23 | De Smet Giel | 2004 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 01'06''91 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.91 (34.45) [1:06.91] |
24 | Palagniouk Romain | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 01'07''63 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.63 (35.18) [1:07.63] |
25 | Fetz Tom | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 01'10''22 | 262 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:10.22 (36.95) [1:10.22] |
26 | Deliege Brice | 2004 | BEL Natation Club Athus | 01'10''30 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:10.30 (35.94) [1:10.30] |
27 | Mohr Sam | 2004 | LUX Cercle Nautique Echternach | 01'11''01 | 253 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:11.01 (37.59) [1:11.01] |