Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand-Prix Kup Zrenjanina 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Grand-Prix Kup Zrenjanina 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matic Djurdje | 2000 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'55''26 | |||
2 | Radjenovic Aleksa | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 00'55''31 | |||
3 | Urbanek Dejan | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 00'55''41 | |||
4 | Simon Andrei Sebastian | 1997 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Univerrsitatea Cluj | 00'56''59 | |||
5 | Dumitrache Tobias George | 2003 | ROU Csm Bucuresti | 00'56''83 | |||
6 | Erakovic Luka | 2000 | SRB PK Delfin Vrbas | 00'57''17 | |||
7 | Petras Vladimir | 2000 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'57''79 | |||
8 | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD F.Y.R. Macedonia | 00'57''82 | |||
9 | Slavin Aleksandr | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'58''42 | |||
10 | Kascelan Niksa | 2002 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 00'58''97 | |||
11 | Banjanin Marko | 2004 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'59''16 | |||
12 | Velickovic Jernej | 1999 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 00'59''36 | |||
13 | Lekic Jovan | 2003 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 00'59''40 | |||
14 | Bozin Srdjan | 2001 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'59''83 | |||
15 | Zivkovic Nemanja | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 00'59''93 | |||
16 | Sljukic Lazar | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'00''13 |