Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand-Prix Kup Zrenjanina 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Grand-Prix Kup Zrenjanina 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 1° Day
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turan Efe | 2000 | TUR Turkiye | 03'52''09 | |
2 | Kovacic Marko | 2001 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 03'55''78 | |
3 | Lacanski Boris | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 03'57''95 | |
4 | Sorak Stefan | 1992 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 04'03''09 | |
5 | Ratkov Nikola | 1999 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 04'04''85 | |
6 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 04'05''35 | |
7 | Lekic Jovan | 2003 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 04'05''95 | |
8 | Sbrissa Filippo | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'06''64 | |
9 | Petrovski Davor | 2000 | MKD F.Y.R. Macedonia | 04'07''66 | |
10 | Zivkovic Nemanja | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 04'10''36 | |
11 | Milenovic Nikola | 2002 | SRB Dubacica | 04'10''69 | |
12 | Kovacevic Lazar | 2000 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 04'12''19 | |
13 | Vucic David | 2004 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 04'12''87 | |
14 | Scekic Luka | 2002 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 04'14''31 | |
15 | Rossetto Riccardo | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'14''68 | |
16 | Zecevic Djordje | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 04'16''26 | |
17 | Gasic Mihailo | 2004 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 04'19''04 | |
18 | Culum Strahinja | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 04'19''12 | |
19 | Markovic Dimitrije | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 04'20''63 | |
20 | Banjac Danilo | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 04'20''93 | |
21 | Svraka Veljko | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 04'24''98 | |
22 | Mirnic Luka | 2001 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 04'25''69 | |
23 | Topic Aleksandar | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 04'26''73 | |
24 | Bassotto Cristian | 2001 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'27''05 | |
25 | Jovanovic Marko | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 04'27''89 | |
26 | Rodic N. Marko | 2004 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 04'28''83 | |
27 | Milivojevic Dusan | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 04'30''53 | |
28 | Beratkutay Urgas | 2003 | TUR Antalya Kulac Yuzme Iht. Sk. | 04'31''30 | |
29 | Genovski Aleksa | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 04'32''70 | |
30 | Pusica Aleksa | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 04'33''34 | |
31 | Barsi Marko | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 04'34''39 | |
32 | Simic Nikola | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 04'35''88 | |
33 | Dulic Danilo | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 04'37''12 | |
34 | Daskovic Ognjen | 2003 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 04'40''13 | |
35 | Zorkic Branislav | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 04'40''72 | |
36 | Obradovic Ognjen | 2006 | SRB Dubacica | 04'42''93 | |
37 | Stefanovic Simon | 2005 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 04'49''67 | |
38 | Zavisic Filip | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 04'51''61 | |
39 | Radojko Minja | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 04'53''13 | |
40 | Pavlovic Darko | 2005 | SRB Dubacica | 04'53''16 | |
41 | Nesovic Nemanja | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 04'55''54 | |
42 | Antonijevic Lazar | 2006 | SRB Dianamo | 05'01''48 | |
43 | Milosev Milan | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 05'08''33 | |
44 | Petrovic Dimitrije | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 05'20''13 | |
45 | Kovacevic Danilo | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 05'24''70 | |
46 | Nenadic Kosta | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 05'56''86 | |
47 | Pasukan Afan | 2006 | BIH Bosna - Sarajevo | 05'57''17 |