1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'02''73 | 712 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 59.58 (32.36) [59.58] 150m 1:36.46 (36.88) 200m 2:02.73 (26.27) [1:03.15] |
2 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''53 | 698 | | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 58.73 (31.81) [58.73] 150m 1:33.63 (34.90) 200m 2:03.53 (29.90) [1:04.80] |
3 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''85 | 661 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 58.93 (33.05) [58.93] 150m 1:33.94 (35.01) 200m 2:05.85 (31.91) [1:06.92] |
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''29 | 654 | | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 1:00.84 (33.38) [1:00.84] 150m 1:37.10 (36.26) 200m 2:06.29 (29.19) [1:05.45] |
5 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''35 | 637 | | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 58.20 (31.72) [58.20] 150m 1:36.78 (38.58) 200m 2:07.35 (30.57) [1:09.15] |
6 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''45 | 636 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 59.57 (31.79) [59.57] 150m 1:37.22 (37.65) 200m 2:07.45 (30.23) [1:07.88] |
7 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''76 | 631 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:01.31 (33.30) [1:01.31] 150m 1:36.85 (35.54) 200m 2:07.76 (30.91) [1:06.45] |
8 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''11 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:00.03 (31.80) [1:00.03] 150m 1:38.23 (38.20) 200m 2:09.11 (30.88) [1:09.08] |
9 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''42 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 1:01.88 (33.49) [1:01.88] 150m 1:40.97 (39.09) 200m 2:10.42 (29.45) [1:08.54] |
10 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''66 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 1:02.78 (34.70) [1:02.78] 150m 1:41.08 (38.30) 200m 2:10.66 (29.58) [1:07.88] |
11 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''89 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 1:00.57 (32.40) [1:00.57] 150m 1:40.77 (40.20) 200m 2:11.89 (31.12) [1:11.32] |
12 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''00 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:02.39 (34.08) [1:02.39] 150m 1:41.00 (38.61) 200m 2:12.00 (31.00) [1:09.61] |
13 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''50 | 566 | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 1:03.47 (36.46) [1:03.47] 150m 1:40.99 (37.52) 200m 2:12.50 (31.51) [1:09.03] |
14 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''12 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.35 (33.42) [1:02.35] 150m 1:43.73 (41.38) 200m 2:13.12 (29.39) [1:10.77] |
15 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''13 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:01.53 (33.27) [1:01.53] 150m 1:42.65 (41.12) 200m 2:13.13 (30.48) [1:11.60] |
16 | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''01 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:03.34 (34.19) [1:03.34] 150m 1:43.28 (39.94) 200m 2:14.01 (30.73) [1:10.67] |
17 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''35 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:02.91 (34.42) [1:02.91] 150m 1:43.63 (40.72) 200m 2:14.35 (30.72) [1:11.44] |
18 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''58 | 540 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:02.65 (34.31) [1:02.65] 150m 1:43.29 (40.64) 200m 2:14.58 (31.29) [1:11.93] |
19 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''00 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:03.03 (34.90) [1:03.03] 150m 1:44.84 (41.81) 200m 2:15.00 (30.16) [1:11.97] |
20 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''15 | 533 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:03.73 (34.91) [1:03.73] 150m 1:44.35 (40.62) 200m 2:15.15 (30.80) [1:11.42] |
21 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'16''85 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:03.36 (34.85) [1:03.36] 150m 1:43.83 (40.47) 200m 2:16.85 (33.02) [1:13.49] |
22 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''50 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:05.33 (35.77) [1:05.33] 150m 1:43.71 (38.38) 200m 2:17.50 (33.79) [1:12.17] |
23 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''57 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:05.71 (36.23) [1:05.71] 150m 1:45.89 (40.18) 200m 2:17.57 (31.68) [1:11.86] |
24 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'17''81 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:03.63 (34.89) [1:03.63] 150m 1:45.53 (41.90) 200m 2:17.81 (32.28) [1:14.18] |
25 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'18''43 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:06.10 (36.29) [1:06.10] 150m 1:45.47 (39.37) 200m 2:18.43 (32.96) [1:12.33] |
26 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''49 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.73 (35.91) [1:06.73] 150m 1:46.95 (40.22) 200m 2:18.49 (31.54) [1:11.76] |
27 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''53 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:04.80 (35.58) [1:04.80] 150m 1:47.54 (42.74) 200m 2:18.53 (30.99) [1:13.73] |
28 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'18''98 | 490 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:08.48 (38.30) [1:08.48] 150m 1:47.98 (39.50) 200m 2:18.98 (31.00) [1:10.50] |
29 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'19''07 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:05.65 (35.56) [1:05.65] 150m 1:46.39 (40.74) 200m 2:19.07 (32.68) [1:13.42] |
30 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''17 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:06.40 (36.12) [1:06.40] 150m 1:47.19 (40.79) 200m 2:19.17 (31.98) [1:12.77] |
31 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''55 | 484 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:09.08 (37.41) [1:09.08] 150m 1:46.92 (37.84) 200m 2:19.55 (32.63) [1:10.47] |
32 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''00 | 480 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:07.93 (37.63) [1:07.93] 150m 1:48.26 (40.33) 200m 2:20.00 (31.74) [1:12.07] |
33 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''18 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:07.08 (37.35) [1:07.08] 150m 1:46.85 (39.77) 200m 2:20.18 (33.33) [1:13.10] |
34 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''21 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.61 (34.46) [1:04.61] 150m 1:47.21 (42.60) 200m 2:20.21 (33.00) [1:15.60] |
35 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''47 | 475 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:07.49 (37.08) [1:07.49] 150m 1:47.87 (40.38) 200m 2:20.47 (32.60) [1:12.98] |
36 | Buscemi Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''20 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:06.79 (35.55) [1:06.79] 150m 1:48.19 (41.40) 200m 2:21.20 (33.01) [1:14.41] |
37 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''47 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:05.40 (35.04) [1:05.40] 150m 1:48.67 (43.27) 200m 2:21.47 (32.80) [1:16.07] |
38 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''96 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:07.14 (37.02) [1:07.14] 150m 1:49.82 (42.68) 200m 2:21.96 (32.14) [1:14.82] |
39 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'22''15 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:09.91 (38.49) [1:09.91] 150m 1:49.13 (39.22) 200m 2:22.15 (33.02) [1:12.24] |
40 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''20 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:09.31 (39.12) [1:09.31] 150m 1:49.42 (40.11) 200m 2:22.20 (32.78) [1:12.89] |
41 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''28 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:08.81 (37.48) [1:08.81] 150m 1:49.38 (40.57) 200m 2:22.28 (32.90) [1:13.47] |
42 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''31 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:08.97 (37.86) [1:08.97] 150m 1:50.21 (41.24) 200m 2:22.31 (32.10) [1:13.34] |
43 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''36 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:06.38 (36.04) [1:06.38] 150m 1:48.64 (42.26) 200m 2:22.36 (33.72) [1:15.98] |
44 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''39 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:06.96 (36.99) [1:06.96] 150m 1:49.84 (42.88) 200m 2:22.39 (32.55) [1:15.43] |
45 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'22''40 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:11.39 (39.64) [1:11.39] 150m 1:50.19 (38.80) 200m 2:22.40 (32.21) [1:11.01] |
46 | Manfrino Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'22''84 | 452 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:03.90 (35.13) [1:03.90] 150m 1:49.22 (45.32) 200m 2:22.84 (33.62) [1:18.94] |
47 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'22''92 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:08.81 (38.24) [1:08.81] 150m 1:50.84 (42.03) 200m 2:22.92 (32.08) [1:14.11] |
48 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'22''93 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:09.23 (38.87) [1:09.23] 150m 1:49.29 (40.06) 200m 2:22.93 (33.64) [1:13.70] |
49 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'22''96 | 450 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:07.14 (37.46) [1:07.14] 150m 1:50.28 (43.14) 200m 2:22.96 (32.68) [1:15.82] |
50 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'23''31 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.91 (35.26) [1:06.91] 150m 1:50.76 (43.85) 200m 2:23.31 (32.55) [1:16.40] |
51 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'23''85 | 442 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:07.59 (35.67) [1:07.59] 150m 1:49.36 (41.77) 200m 2:23.85 (34.49) [1:16.26] |
52 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'23''98 | 441 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:09.51 (38.94) [1:09.51] 150m 1:51.00 (41.49) 200m 2:23.98 (32.98) [1:14.47] |
53 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'24''07 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:10.40 (38.63) [1:10.40] 150m 1:50.61 (40.21) 200m 2:24.07 (33.46) [1:13.67] |
54 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'24''23 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:07.01 (36.39) [1:07.01] 150m 1:51.32 (44.31) 200m 2:24.23 (32.91) [1:17.22] |
55 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''65 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:09.26 (38.65) [1:09.26] 150m 1:53.03 (43.77) 200m 2:24.65 (31.62) [1:15.39] |
56 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''79 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:08.42 (37.18) [1:08.42] 150m 1:51.78 (43.36) 200m 2:24.79 (33.01) [1:16.37] |
57 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''03 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:10.12 (38.19) [1:10.12] 150m 1:51.73 (41.61) 200m 2:25.03 (33.30) [1:14.91] |
58 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'26''27 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:07.10 (37.11) [1:07.10] 150m 1:51.25 (44.15) 200m 2:26.27 (35.02) [1:19.17] |
59 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''39 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:07.43 (36.41) [1:07.43] 150m 1:52.07 (44.64) 200m 2:26.39 (34.32) [1:18.96] |
60 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''41 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:09.75 (37.60) [1:09.75] 150m 1:52.80 (43.05) 200m 2:26.41 (33.61) [1:16.66] |
61 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''55 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:13.62 (41.45) [1:13.62] 150m 1:54.51 (40.89) 200m 2:26.55 (32.04) [1:12.93] |
62 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''25 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:10.68 (38.94) [1:10.68] 150m 1:50.97 (40.29) 200m 2:27.25 (36.28) [1:16.57] |
63 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'27''52 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:10.69 (39.07) [1:10.69] 150m 1:55.00 (44.31) 200m 2:27.52 (32.52) [1:16.83] |
64 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'27''64 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:12.29 (39.41) [1:12.29] 150m 1:53.71 (41.42) 200m 2:27.64 (33.93) [1:15.35] |
65 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''79 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:10.21 (37.67) [1:10.21] 150m 1:54.01 (43.80) 200m 2:27.79 (33.78) [1:17.58] |
66 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''10 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:09.42 (38.23) [1:09.42] 150m 1:55.38 (45.96) 200m 2:28.10 (32.72) [1:18.68] |
67 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''44 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:12.18 (39.77) [1:12.18] 150m 1:53.24 (41.06) 200m 2:28.44 (35.20) [1:16.26] |
68 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'29''01 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:09.05 (38.62) [1:09.05] 150m 1:55.92 (46.87) 200m 2:29.01 (33.09) [1:19.96] |
69 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''31 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:09.96 (38.17) [1:09.96] 150m 1:53.82 (43.86) 200m 2:29.31 (35.49) [1:19.35] |
70 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''37 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:10.74 (39.73) [1:10.74] 150m 1:55.22 (44.48) 200m 2:29.37 (34.15) [1:18.63] |
71 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''45 | 394 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:08.74 (37.87) [1:08.74] 150m 1:55.29 (46.55) 200m 2:29.45 (34.16) [1:20.71] |
72 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'29''91 | 391 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:11.74 (38.70) [1:11.74] 150m 1:54.52 (42.78) 200m 2:29.91 (35.39) [1:18.17] |
73 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''99 | 390 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:10.73 (38.20) [1:10.73] 150m 1:56.95 (46.22) 200m 2:29.99 (33.04) [1:19.26] |
74 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''44 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:11.54 (41.19) [1:11.54] 150m 1:55.59 (44.05) 200m 2:30.44 (34.85) [1:18.90] |
75 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''66 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:09.36 (39.68) [1:09.36] 150m 1:56.16 (46.80) 200m 2:30.66 (34.50) [1:21.30] |
76 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''05 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:11.91 (38.78) [1:11.91] 150m 1:57.15 (45.24) 200m 2:31.05 (33.90) [1:19.14] |
77 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''16 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:10.97 (38.82) [1:10.97] 150m 1:57.42 (46.45) 200m 2:31.16 (33.74) [1:20.19] |
78 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''44 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:13.13 (39.98) [1:13.13] 150m 1:55.93 (42.80) 200m 2:31.44 (35.51) [1:18.31] |
79 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''06 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:14.65 (41.68) [1:14.65] 150m 1:57.32 (42.67) 200m 2:32.06 (34.74) [1:17.41] |
80 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''78 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:12.04 (39.45) [1:12.04] 150m 1:59.34 (47.30) 200m 2:32.78 (33.44) [1:20.74] |
81 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''03 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:14.53 (40.95) [1:14.53] 150m 1:56.66 (42.13) 200m 2:33.03 (36.37) [1:18.50] |
82 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'33''62 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:12.39 (38.62) [1:12.39] 150m 1:59.27 (46.88) 200m 2:33.62 (34.35) [1:21.23] |
83 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''89 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:14.87 (41.50) [1:14.87] 150m 1:57.60 (42.73) 200m 2:33.89 (36.29) [1:19.02] |
84 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''16 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:14.71 (41.29) [1:14.71] 150m 1:57.69 (42.98) 200m 2:34.16 (36.47) [1:19.45] |
85 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''54 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.67 (40.71) [1:15.67] 150m 1:59.70 (44.03) 200m 2:34.54 (34.84) [1:18.87] |
86 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''53 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.40 (38.69) [1:12.40] 150m 1:59.68 (47.28) 200m 2:35.53 (35.85) [1:23.13] |
87 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''57 | 349 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:12.07 (40.65) [1:12.07] 150m 1:59.25 (47.18) 200m 2:35.57 (36.32) [1:23.50] |
88 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''63 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:13.72 (40.73) [1:13.72] 150m 2:02.81 (49.09) 200m 2:35.63 (32.82) [1:21.91] |
89 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''85 | 348 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:16.46 (41.11) [1:16.46] 150m 1:59.08 (42.62) 200m 2:35.85 (36.77) [1:19.39] |
90 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''86 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:15.75 (40.83) [1:15.75] 150m 1:58.91 (43.16) 200m 2:36.86 (37.95) [1:21.11] |
91 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''41 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:15.84 (41.42) [1:15.84] 150m 2:01.93 (46.09) 200m 2:37.41 (35.48) [1:21.57] |
92 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'38''64 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:15.75 (41.16) [1:15.75] 150m 2:04.08 (48.33) 200m 2:38.64 (34.56) [1:22.89] |
93 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''04 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:14.97 (41.50) [1:14.97] 150m 2:02.68 (47.71) 200m 2:39.04 (36.36) [1:24.07] |
94 | Venezia Alessio | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'41''74 | 311 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:12.85 (39.20) [1:12.85] 150m 2:03.49 (50.64) 200m 2:41.74 (38.25) [1:28.89] |
95 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''59 | 306 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:20.10 (43.85) [1:20.10] 150m 2:06.46 (46.36) 200m 2:42.59 (36.13) [1:22.49] |
96 | Damiano Alessio | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'43''23 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:19.40 (43.33) [1:19.40] 150m 2:06.11 (46.71) 200m 2:43.23 (37.12) [1:23.83] |
97 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''64 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.06 (40.99) [1:16.06] 150m 2:05.83 (49.77) 200m 2:43.64 (37.81) [1:27.58] |
98 | Marzine Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'45''03 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:16.88 (41.87) [1:16.88] 150m 2:08.91 (52.03) 200m 2:45.03 (36.12) [1:28.15] |
99 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''30 | 281 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:18.45 (42.55) [1:18.45] 150m 2:08.68 (50.23) 200m 2:47.30 (38.62) [1:28.85] |
100 | Rosso Francesco | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'47''96 | 278 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:23.35 (44.37) [1:23.35] 150m 2:10.97 (47.62) 200m 2:47.96 (36.99) [1:24.61] |
101 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''46 | 266 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:23.31 (44.22) [1:23.31] 150m 2:12.55 (49.24) 200m 2:50.46 (37.91) [1:27.15] |
102 | Bessone Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''73 | 255 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:22.67 (44.83) [1:22.67] 150m 2:13.44 (50.77) 200m 2:52.73 (39.29) [1:30.06] |
103 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''95 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:20.30 (43.01) [1:20.30] 150m 2:13.07 (52.77) 200m 2:53.95 (40.88) [1:33.65] |
104 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'54''72 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:21.14 (43.01) [1:21.14] 150m 2:15.88 (54.74) 200m 2:54.72 (38.84) [1:33.58] |
105 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 03'00''70 | 223 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:26.43 (48.06) [1:26.43] 150m 2:17.97 (51.54) 200m 3:00.70 (42.73) [1:34.27] |
    | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |