1 | Elsen Eva | 1999 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'33''81 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:11.08 (38.96) [1:11.08] 150m 1:56.33 (45.25) 200m 2:33.81 (37.48) [1:22.73] |
2 | Damen Serina | 2001 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'34''95 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:11.92 (40.73) [1:11.92] 150m 1:57.26 (45.34) 200m 2:34.95 (37.69) [1:23.03] |
3 | Verhouden Amy | 2001 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'37''56 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:14.82 (41.54) [1:14.82] 150m 2:00.50 (45.68) 200m 2:37.56 (37.06) [1:22.74] |
4 | Tonneijk Elke | 1998 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 02'38''50 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:13.74 (40.37) [1:13.74] 150m 1:59.28 (45.54) 200m 2:38.50 (39.22) [1:24.76] |
5 | Klomp Danique | 2002 | NED Zpc Nederweert | 02'42''17 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:19.69 (42.50) [1:19.69] 150m 2:07.57 (47.88) 200m 2:42.17 (34.60) [1:22.48] |
6 | Bakker Meral | 2002 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'42''83 | 419 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:15.93 (40.86) [1:15.93] 150m 2:04.82 (48.89) 200m 2:42.83 (38.01) [1:26.90] |
7 | Spit Nina | 2001 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 02'46''83 | 389 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:16.25 (42.02) [1:16.25] 150m 2:05.73 (49.48) 200m 2:46.83 (41.10) [1:30.58] |
8 | Versteegen Nienke | 2000 | NED Dbd | 02'48''45 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:20.01 (43.65) [1:20.01] 150m 2:10.37 (50.36) 200m 2:48.45 (38.08) [1:28.44] |
9 | Simons Meike | 2002 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'48''90 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:18.78 (43.44) [1:18.78] 150m 2:09.53 (50.75) 200m 2:48.90 (39.37) [1:30.12] |
10 | Luijten Nynke | 2002 | NED Dbd | 02'56''11 | 331 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:24.85 (44.57) [1:24.85] 150m 2:16.64 (51.79) 200m 2:56.11 (39.47) [1:31.26] |
11 | Bakker Valerie | 2001 | NED Vzv Njord | 02'58''92 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:23.99 (44.62) [1:23.99] 150m 2:17.16 (53.17) 200m 2:58.92 (41.76) [1:34.93] |
12 | Thuijl Anne | 1991 | NED Zpc Nederweert | 02'59''55 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:21.46 (43.40) [1:21.46] 150m 2:15.53 (54.07) 200m 2:59.55 (44.02) [1:38.09] |
13 | Groot Lisa | 2002 | NED Hydra | 03'05''40 | 283 | | | |
50m 42.77 (42.77) 100m 1:29.08 (46.31) [1:29.08] 150m 2:21.05 (51.97) 200m 3:05.40 (44.35) [1:36.32] |
14 | Hoogstraate Marlou | 2002 | NED Aegir | 03'15''28 | 243 | | | |
50m 45.57 (45.57) 100m 1:33.43 (47.86) [1:33.43] 150m 2:30.68 (57.25) 200m 3:15.28 (44.60) [1:41.85] |
15 | Van Hagen Murielle | 2002 | NED Lutra | 03'17''46 | 235 | | | |
50m 45.65 (45.65) 100m 1:35.42 (49.77) [1:35.42] 150m 2:33.18 (57.76) 200m 3:17.46 (44.28) [1:42.04] |
    | Kemenade Ilona | 1998 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | Squalificato | |