1 | Hendriks Sterre | 2004 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'14''33 | 590 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:14.33 (39.19) [1:14.33] |
2 | Pieck Audrey | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'21''54 | 447 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:21.54 (42.80) [1:21.54] |
3 | Brakel Floor | 2004 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'24''27 | 405 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:24.27 (43.51) [1:24.27] |
4 | Pasmans Eline | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'25''10 | 393 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:25.10 (45.50) [1:25.10] |
5 | Te Paske Evelien | 2004 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'27''03 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:27.03 (45.85) [1:27.03] |
6 | Peters Sanne | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'27''93 | 356 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:27.93 (47.62) [1:27.93] |
7 | Keij Kira | 2003 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'28''20 | 353 | | | |
50m 41.82 (41.82) 100m 1:28.20 (46.38) [1:28.20] |
8 | Hoeppe Anais | 2004 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'29''75 | 335 | | | |
50m 42.41 (42.41) 100m 1:29.75 (47.34) [1:29.75] |
9 | Duijnhoven Lisa | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'31''38 | 317 | | | |
50m 43.61 (43.61) 100m 1:31.38 (47.77) [1:31.38] |
10 | Gammoun Kenza | 2004 | NED Lutra | 01'31''48 | 316 | | | |
50m 44.13 (44.13) 100m 1:31.48 (47.35) [1:31.48] |
11 | Ulijn Lize | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 01'33''66 | 295 | | | |
50m 44.37 (44.37) 100m 1:33.66 (49.29) [1:33.66] |
12 | Jonkers Chayen | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'35''93 | 274 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:35.93 (51.23) [1:35.93] |
13 | Heijden Elvira | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'37''61 | 260 | | | |
50m 45.48 (45.48) 100m 1:37.61 (52.13) [1:37.61] |
14 | Opheij Ilse | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'38''35 | 254 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:38.35 (51.46) [1:38.35] |
15 | Vlieg Marte | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'38''65 | 252 | | | |
50m 45.79 (45.79) 100m 1:38.65 (52.86) [1:38.65] |
16 | Bevers Wisanne | 2003 | NED Arethusa | 01'40''16 | 241 | | | |
50m 47.06 (47.06) 100m 1:40.16 (53.10) [1:40.16] |
17 | Bierens Anouk | 2004 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'41''69 | 230 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:41.69 (53.76) [1:41.69] |
18 | Gemeren Maud | 2004 | NED Arethusa | 01'42''08 | 227 | | | |
50m 48.55 (48.55) 100m 1:42.08 (53.53) [1:42.08] |
19 | Engelen Anouk | 2003 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'44''10 | 214 | | | |
50m 50.01 (50.01) 100m 1:44.10 (54.09) [1:44.10] |
20 | Stockmans Sanne | 2004 | NED Zpc Nederweert | 01'52''20 | 171 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:52.20 (59.90) [1:52.20] |
21 | Bontrup Saar | 2004 | NED Hydra | 02'00''95 | 137 | | | |
50m 57.41 (57.41) 100m 2:00.95 (1:03.54) [2:00.95] |
    | Pelt Diede | 2004 | NED Vzv Njord | Squalificato | |