Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jesenne M Zso B, A, J, S (Nove Zamky, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI |
Jesenne M Zso B, A, J, S (Nove Zamky, SVK) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrablova Margareta | 2005 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'07''07 | |||
2 | Serdahelyova Lucia | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Zahorak Senica | 01'08''24 | |||
3 | Minarikova Lujza | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'09''61 | |||
4 | Marackova Petronela | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'09''69 | |||
5 | Marmanova Elizabet | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'10''82 | |||
6 | Palusova Zuzana | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'11''80 | |||
7 | Machovicova Sofia | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'14''64 | |||
8 | Vidova Liana | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 01'15''09 | |||
9 | Chrkava Nikola | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'16''68 | |||
10 | Michalikova Linda | 2005 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'18''94 | |||
11 | Rossler Viktoria | 2005 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'20''77 | |||
12 | Galkova Daniela | 2005 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'22''08 | |||
13 | Suta Svetlana | 2005 | SVK PO Slavia Sportove Gymnazium Trencin | 01'25''64 |