1 | Szaszova Miriama | 2007 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 01'11''64 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:11.64 (36.24) [1:11.64] |
2 | Dragunova Dasa | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'17''93 | 352 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:17.93 (40.22) [1:17.93] |
3 | Ertlova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'23''81 | 283 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:23.81 (42.01) [1:23.81] |
4 | Studena Daniela | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'26''12 | 260 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:26.12 (45.01) [1:26.12] |
5 | Cacikova Kornelia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'29''45 | 232 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:29.45 (46.65) [1:29.45] |
6 | Biscontini Elisa | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'30''27 | 226 | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:30.27 (45.36) [1:30.27] |
7 | Drahovska Eliska | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'30''32 | 226 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:30.32 (44.82) [1:30.32] |
8 | Rudolphi Mia Sophie | 2007 | SVK SK Atom Levice | 01'31''93 | 214 | | | |
50m 44.11 (44.11) 100m 1:31.93 (47.82) [1:31.93] |
9 | Ciesarova Simona | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'32''29 | 211 | | | |
50m 45.58 (45.58) 100m 1:32.29 (46.71) [1:32.29] |
10 | Bilena Lenka | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'32''64 | 209 | | | |
50m 47.15 (47.15) 100m 1:32.64 (45.49) [1:32.64] |
11 | Wagnerova Wanda | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'32''86 | 208 | | | |
50m 46.14 (46.14) 100m 1:32.86 (46.72) [1:32.86] |
12 | Calikova Linda | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'35''10 | 193 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:35.10 (49.67) [1:35.10] |
13 | Krasnanova Lucia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'36''47 | 185 | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:36.47 (48.17) [1:36.47] |
14 | Drgonova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'36''62 | 184 | | | |
50m 46.81 (46.81) 100m 1:36.62 (49.81) [1:36.62] |
15 | Zacharova Zoe | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 01'37''59 | 179 | | | |
50m 46.94 (46.94) 100m 1:37.59 (50.65) [1:37.59] |
16 | Schedlingova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'37''87 | 177 | | | |
50m 47.67 (47.67) 100m 1:37.87 (50.20) [1:37.87] |
17 | Prostredna Sofia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 01'38''19 | 176 | | | |
50m 48.94 (48.94) 100m 1:38.19 (49.25) [1:38.19] |
18 | Otrubova Barbora | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'38''38 | 175 | | | |
50m 48.77 (48.77) 100m 1:38.38 (49.61) [1:38.38] |
19 | Cyprichova Daniela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'38''66 | 173 | | | |
50m 48.16 (48.16) 100m 1:38.66 (50.50) [1:38.66] |
20 | Cengelova Adela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'39''60 | 168 | | | |
50m 49.86 (49.86) 100m 1:39.60 (49.74) [1:39.60] |
21 | Tvrtdonova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'41''15 | 161 | | | |
50m 49.88 (49.88) 100m 1:41.15 (51.27) [1:41.15] |
22 | Matochova Kristina | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'43''76 | 149 | | | |
50m 50.23 (50.23) 100m 1:43.76 (53.53) [1:43.76] |
23 | Drabekova Margareta | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'50''15 | 124 | | | |
50m 53.09 (53.09) 100m 1:50.15 (57.06) [1:50.15] |
24 | Kizekova Ella | 2007 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 02'18''41 | 62 | | | |
50m 1:05.71 (1:05.71) 100m 2:18.41 (1:12.70) [2:18.41] |
    | Molnarova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | Squalificato | |