Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedersen Rikke Moeller | 1989 | DEN Denmark | 02'25''73 | |
2 | Blomsterberg Thea | 2002 | DEN Denmark | 02'25''98 | |
3 | Garcia Urzainqui Marina | 1994 | ESP Spagna | 02'26''01 | |
4 | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 02'26''82 | |
5 | Renshaw Molly Jane | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 02'26''88 | |
6 | Vall Montero Jessica | 1988 | ESP Spagna | 02'26''94 | |
7 | Kaminskaya Victoria | 1995 | POR Portugal | 02'27''34 | |
8 | Tutton Chloe | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 02'27''37 | |
9 | Efimova Yuliya | 1992 | RUS Russia | 02'27''66 | |
10 | Steiger Jessica | 1992 | GER Germany | 02'27''71 | |
11 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | ITA Italia | 02'27''77 | |
12 | Wermuth Anna | 1996 | DEN Denmark | 02'27''78 | |
13 | Mamie' Lisa | 1998 | SUI Switzerland | 02'27''80 | |
14 | Lecluyse Fanny | 1992 | BEL Belgium | 02'28''77 | |
15 | Deberghes Fanny Chrystelle | 1994 | FRA France | 02'29''07 | |
16 | Gunes Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TUR Turkiye | 02'29''33 | |
17 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | ITA Italia | 02'29''46 | |
18 | Colleou Stina Kajsa | 1993 | NOR Norway | 02'29''58 | |
19 | Hallmann Weronika | 2000 | POL Poland | 02'29''59 | |
20 | Pereira Raquel Gomes | 2000 | POR Portugal | 02'30''05 | |
21 | Hansson Sophie | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 02'31''05 | |
22 | Teterevkova Kotryna | 2002 | LTU Lithuania | 02'31''31 | |
23 | Romanjuk Maria | 1996 | EST Estonia | 02'31''64 | |
24 | Gorbenko Anastasya | 2003 | ISR Israel | 02'31''70 | |
25 | Staudinger Sara | 1999 | SUI Switzerland | 02'32''04 | |
26 | Zmushka Alina | 1997 | BLR Belarus | 02'32''13 | |
27 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FIN Finland | 02'32''28 | |
28 | Eriksson Jessica | 1993 | SWE Sweden | 02'32''41 | |
29 | Vozel Tjasa | 1994 | SLO Slovenia | 02'33''10 | |
30 | Podmanikova Andrea | 1998 | SVK Slovakia | 02'34''01 | |
31 | Trnikova Nikoleta | 2002 | SVK Slovakia | 02'36''01 | |
32 | Guttmann Elena | 2001 | AUT Austria | 02'36''96 | |
33 | Schegoleva Alexandra | 2001 | CYP Cyprus | 02'38''65 | |
34 | Polonsky Lea | 2002 | ISR Israel | 02'39''45 |